Run - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, October 12, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Wade                                               321   34        8        26:55.3      8:39/M
       2    Jama Grotelueschen                                      293   43       10        27:22.3      8:48/M
       3    Kelli Kirby                                             300   31       11        27:36.4      8:53/M

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josie Kleist                                            302   10       20        29:53.0      9:37/M
       2    Emerson Snook                                           319   11       30        34:54.9     11:14/M
       3    Regan Myatt                                             308   10       33        36:23.7     11:42/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Jennison                                        327   28       15        28:36.9      9:12/M
       2    JosseMia Webster                                        323   21       16        28:40.3      9:13/M
       3    Samantha Turner                                         332   25       18        29:07.7      9:22/M
       4    Mandy Quick                                             326   29       23        30:35.9      9:50/M
       5    Anna Nelson                                             310   26       37        47:04.1     15:08/M
       6    Emma Larson                                             305   21       38        58:43.6     18:53/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke McMahon                                          307   30       14        28:28.7      9:09/M
       2    Melinda Douglas                                         291   35       19        29:07.9      9:22/M
       3    Megan Jones                                             298   36       24        31:33.4     10:09/M
       4    Miranda Reedy                                           315   36       25        31:33.7     10:09/M
       5    Katie Walden                                            331   37       35        39:32.3     12:43/M
       6    Tracy Ward                                              322   32       36        47:04.1     15:08/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Kleist                                          301   42       12        28:13.3      9:04/M
       2    Jaclyn Patrick                                          311   40       21        30:19.0      9:45/M
       3    Sara Hennign                                            296   47       28        33:24.0     10:44/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Collin Jones                                            299   17        1        23:25.9      7:32/M
       2    Scott Silverman                                         318   47        2        23:27.7      7:33/M
       3    Jorge Gutierrez                                         295   22        3        25:20.1      8:09/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Kleist                                          303   12        4        25:21.8      8:09/M
       2    Greyson Grotelueschen                                   294    8        9        27:14.8      8:46/M
       3    Blake Patrick                                           312   10       17        28:54.4      9:18/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Feeney                                            292   31        6        25:44.4      8:17/M
       2    Luke Marry                                              306   30        7        25:44.6      8:17/M
       3    Ryan Woodham                                            325   34       22        30:29.7      9:48/M
       4    Jeremy Rubush                                           316   37       31        35:45.8     11:30/M
       5    TJ Wirth                                                324   30       34        36:48.6     11:50/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Myatt                                             309   45       32        36:22.7     11:42/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Lobdell                                           328   52       13        28:28.5      9:09/M
       2    Dan Koenigs                                             304   52       26        32:24.6     10:25/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Stoeger                                            329   64        5        25:34.0      8:13/M
       2    Rick Timmons                                            320   62       27        33:23.5     10:44/M
       3    F. Scott Hoffman                                        297   66       29        34:43.6     11:10/M