Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, October 27, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Zach Boehmke                                           1135    27   M       1:Open                34:56.3      6:08/M
      2    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1317    38   M       1:35-39               36:21.7      6:23/M
      3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                    1048    31   M       1:30-34               37:58.3      6:40/M
      4    Dean Kamps                                             1152    28   M       1:25-29               38:11.0      6:42/M
      5    Bryan Hartman                                          1166    35   M       2:35-39               38:14.7      6:43/M
      6    Bryan Conger                                           1153    27   M       2:25-29               38:26.4      6:45/M
      7    Zach Mesplay                                           1309    21   M       1:19-24               38:37.6      6:47/M
      8    Kevin Evans                                            1289    26   M       3:25-29               38:57.3      6:50/M
      9    Forrest Farokhi                                        1127    31   M       2:30-34               39:05.4      6:51/M
     10    Michael Reagan                                         1101    59   M       1:55-59               39:09.6      6:52/M
     11    Ben Wallace                                            1124    15   M       1:13-18               39:16.0      6:53/M
     12    Shane Cultra                                           1025    50   M       1:50-54               39:24.1      6:55/M
     13    Nic Carter                                             1007    41   M       1:40-44               39:33.4      6:56/M
     14    David Schug                                            1017    45   M       1:45-49               40:02.2      7:01/M
     15    Whitney Johnson                                        1304    26   F       1:Open                40:26.2      7:06/M
     16    John Johnson                                           1102    52   M       2:50-54               40:26.6      7:06/M
     17    Keith Virden                                           1108    46   M       2:45-49               40:41.9      7:08/M
     18    Emily Tillmaand                                        1062    31   F       1:30-34               41:54.2      7:21/M
     19    Kevin Clark                                            1232    29   M       4:25-29               42:01.0      7:22/M
     20    Blake Scranton                                         1109    52   M       3:50-54               42:01.6      7:22/M
     21    Lukas Nykaza                                           1057    12   M       1: 0-12               42:05.6      7:23/M
     22    Tonya Nunn                                             1126    45   F       1:45-49               42:07.6      7:23/M
     23    Eric Cler                                              1278    41   M       2:40-44               42:21.4      7:26/M
     24    Harrison Freeland                                      1256    28   M       5:25-29               42:26.5      7:27/M
     25    Hannah Magnuson                                        1285    25   F       1:25-29               42:40.6      7:29/M
     26    Walt Hoult                                             1106    50   M       4:50-54               43:19.5      7:36/M
     27    Kate McCormick                                         1188    25   F       2:25-29               43:25.8      7:37/M
     28    Fred Douglas                                           1245    30   M       3:30-34               43:40.5      7:40/M
     29    Marcus Weyer                                           1280    30   M       4:30-34               43:45.2      7:41/M
     30    Hannah Clark                                           1233    28   F       3:25-29               43:57.9      7:43/M
     31    Duane Kimme                                            1064    62   M       1:60-64               44:17.3      7:46/M
     32    Matthew Mabry                                          1231    47   M       3:45-49               44:23.4      7:47/M
     33    Ron Gillen                                             1253    60   M       2:60-64               44:39.4      7:50/M
     34    Erik McDuffie                                          1045    49   M       4:45-49               44:40.9      7:50/M
     35    Elli Sellinger                                         1058    28   F       4:25-29               44:56.1      7:53/M
     36    Benjamin LeRoy                                         1192    31   M       5:30-34               44:59.5      7:54/M
     37    Grant Greenberg                                        1321    23   M       2:19-24               45:02.2      7:54/M
     38    Michael Tankersley                                     1170    52   M       5:50-54               45:06.8      7:55/M
     39    Spencer Pratt                                          1114    27   M       6:25-29               45:29.0      7:59/M
     40    John Reed                                              1018    52   M       6:50-54               45:30.7      7:59/M
     41    Nicholas Tymkiw                                        1068    23   M       3:19-24               45:32.0      7:59/M
     42    Justin Flynn                                           1079    31   M       6:30-34               45:35.9      8:00/M
     43    Tara Beveroth                                          1215    40   F       1:40-44               45:43.2      8:01/M
     44    Rick Devine                                            1298    51   M       7:50-54               45:51.7      8:03/M
     45    Leland Cashman                                         1141    44   M       3:40-44               46:01.5      8:04/M
     46    Steven Morse                                           1028    25   M       7:25-29               46:05.4      8:05/M
     47    Charlee Thompson                                       1257    22   F       1:19-24               46:21.4      8:08/M
     48    Jason Meier                                            1214    40   M       4:40-44               46:23.3      8:08/M
     49    Jenelle Hockaday                                       1174    40   F       2:40-44               46:30.2      8:10/M
     50    Mike Heiniger                                          1297    54   M       8:50-54               46:33.2      8:10/M
     51    Kurt Hoehn                                             1113    54   M       9:50-54               46:47.7      8:13/M
     52    Juan Salas                                             1097    49   M       5:45-49               46:55.4      8:14/M
     53    Jay Bennett                                            1172    42   M       5:40-44               47:03.5      8:15/M
     54    Emily Floess                                           1090    31   F       2:30-34               47:13.2      8:17/M
     55    David Mast                                             1299    25   M       8:25-29               47:31.6      8:20/M
     56    Paige Prendergast                                      1302    21   F       2:19-24               47:32.6      8:20/M
     57    Sean Howes                                             1273    31   M       7:30-34               48:02.0      8:26/M
     58    James Schafer                                          1123    56   M       2:55-59               48:11.0      8:27/M
     59    John North                                             1228    66   M       1:65-69               48:22.7      8:29/M
     60    Judith Havlicek                                        1180    48   F       2:45-49               48:29.4      8:30/M
     61    Michael Bridges                                        1209    66   M       2:65-69               48:47.2      8:34/M
     62    Stephen Paca                                           1293    49   M       6:45-49               49:05.7      8:37/M
     63    Larry Salvati                                          1128    26   M       9:25-29               49:12.2      8:38/M
     64    Phil Dempsey                                           1087    31   M       8:30-34               49:13.3      8:38/M
     65    Abby Grinberg                                          1043    23   F       3:19-24               49:17.3      8:39/M
     66    Lawrence Angrave                                       1016    48   M       7:45-49               49:19.6      8:39/M
     67    Minh Do                                                1095    45   M       8:45-49               49:37.3      8:42/M
     68    Carl W Larsen Jr                                       1140    63   M       3:60-64               49:58.9      8:46/M
     69    Sean Betty                                             1110    47   M       9:45-49               50:05.2      8:47/M
     70    Edward Roy                                             1196    71   M       1:70-74               50:22.3      8:50/M
     71    Sam Morse                                              1029    21   M       4:19-24               50:46.5      8:54/M
     72    Jonathan Makela                                        1194    42   M       6:40-44               50:55.5      8:56/M
     73    Neil Ryder                                             1267    35   M       3:35-39               50:59.5      8:57/M
     74    Scott Reed                                             1176    57   M       3:55-59               51:01.2      8:57/M
     75    Chief Hawg Scot Sables                                 1186    54   M      10:50-54               51:01.3      8:57/M
     76    Jake Rundall                                           1250    39   M       4:35-39               51:06.5      8:58/M
     77    Bruce Hajek                                            1077    64   M       4:60-64               51:07.6      8:58/M
     78    David Cooper                                           1042    49   M      10:45-49               51:24.8      9:01/M
     79    Roy Van Meter                                          1046    54   M      11:50-54               51:34.7      9:03/M
     80    Bridget Frerichs                                       1294    34   F       3:30-34               51:34.8      9:03/M
     81    Lucy Cler                                              1279    12   F       1: 0-12               51:35.7      9:03/M
     82    Kurt Austin                                            1074    53   M      12:50-54               51:38.9      9:04/M
     83    David Ammermann                                        1030    53   M      13:50-54               51:44.6      9:05/M
     84    Tristan Pisarczyk                                      1041    39   M       5:35-39               52:11.9      9:09/M
     85    Hunter Madigan                                         1013    11   M       2: 0-12               52:12.4      9:10/M
     86    Todd Searing                                           1207    45   M      11:45-49               52:17.4      9:10/M
     87    Carson Nixon                                           1104    11   M       3: 0-12               52:18.8      9:11/M
     88    Stephen Johnson                                        1150    43   M       7:40-44               52:29.5      9:13/M
     89    David Kolb                                             1226    40   M       8:40-44               52:30.8      9:13/M
     90    Chris Pawlicki                                         1139    57   M       4:55-59               52:34.1      9:13/M
     91    Aaron Anderson                                         1009    32   M       9:30-34               52:44.3      9:15/M
     92    John Bowrey                                            1300    55   M       5:55-59               53:00.9      9:18/M
     93    Kathleen Tracy                                         1308    22   F       4:19-24               53:01.2      9:18/M
     94    Jon Wiarda                                             1146    46   M      12:45-49               53:02.6      9:18/M
     95    Mark Pollard                                           1131    56   M       6:55-59               53:07.2      9:19/M
     96    Jeremy Jones                                           1122    36   M       6:35-39               53:15.4      9:21/M
     97    Eric Ohlsson                                           1121    47   M      13:45-49               53:15.4      9:21/M
     98    Mitch Wilson                                           1244    38   M       7:35-39               53:26.5      9:23/M
     99    Ed Cler                                                1277    70   M       2:70-74               53:29.2      9:23/M
    100    James Kilby                                            1307    21   M       5:19-24               53:32.2      9:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer White                                         1243    43   F       3:40-44               53:32.4      9:24/M
    102    Frank Hardy                                            1098    42   M       9:40-44               53:38.0      9:25/M
    103    Amber Behrends                                         1241    37   F       1:35-39               53:39.0      9:25/M
    104    Ted Eagleson Jr                                        1210    61   M       5:60-64               53:46.2      9:26/M
    105    Marc Mills                                             1115    47   M      14:45-49               53:46.4      9:26/M
    106    Denny McDowell                                         1014    67   M       3:65-69               53:47.4      9:26/M
    107    Melissa Emkes                                          1240    34   F       4:30-34               53:49.6      9:27/M
    108    Ryan Anderson                                          1247    36   M       8:35-39               53:50.7      9:27/M
    109    Chris Magnuson                                         1281    58   M       7:55-59               53:53.3      9:27/M
    110    Marcus Lockhart                                        1125    39   M       9:35-39               53:53.5      9:27/M
    111    Sarah Cler                                             1276    41   F       4:40-44               53:53.6      9:27/M
    112    Miguel Hatfield                                        1234    62   M       6:60-64               53:59.1      9:28/M
    113    Melony Barrett                                         1044    45   F       3:45-49               54:01.5      9:29/M
    114    Christopher Pokorny                                    1217    53   M      14:50-54               54:08.0      9:30/M
    115    Michael Brown                                          1051    62   M       7:60-64               54:11.7      9:30/M
    116    Erica Buzicky                                          1069    47   F       4:45-49               54:11.8      9:31/M
    117    Merlin Anderson                                        1154    72   M       3:70-74               54:18.4      9:32/M
    118    Grace Magnuson                                         1282    19   F       5:19-24               54:21.4      9:32/M
    119    Andrea Stack                                           1239    39   F       2:35-39               54:43.2      9:36/M
    120    Amanda Pankau                                          1229    37   F       3:35-39               54:44.2      9:36/M
    121    Ben Snoke                                              1252    41   M      10:40-44               54:48.7      9:37/M
    122    Julie Sweet                                            1242    44   F       5:40-44               54:50.4      9:37/M
    123    Pashia Stiles                                          1035    54   F       1:50-54               54:54.4      9:38/M
    124    Annabelle Shaffer                                      1263    20   F       6:19-24               54:56.4      9:38/M
    125    Alexander Withers                                      1118    39   M      10:35-39               55:43.7      9:47/M
    126    Spencer Markowitz                                      1322    22   M       6:19-24               55:48.0      9:47/M
    127    Steven Stiles                                          1034    64   M       8:60-64               55:52.1      9:48/M
    128    Kelly Nykaza                                           1056    41   F       6:40-44               55:54.1      9:48/M
    129    Jeffrey Haas                                           1132    57   M       8:55-59               55:55.0      9:49/M
    130    Martha Whitacre                                        1130    63   F       1:60-64               55:55.3      9:49/M
    131    Zama Katamzi                                           1197    36   F       4:35-39               55:59.8      9:49/M
    132    Dan Lane                                               1204    44   M      11:40-44               56:26.5      9:54/M
    133    Michelle Salfelder                                     1157    46   F       5:45-49               56:29.0      9:55/M
    134    Phillip Goode                                          1144    59   M       9:55-59               56:32.6      9:55/M
    135    Kaelyn Ryan                                            1011    11   F       2: 0-12               56:45.4      9:57/M
    136    Adam Brooks                                            1175    47   M      15:45-49               56:49.6      9:58/M
    137    Tim Brozenec                                           1211    46   M      16:45-49               56:56.7      9:59/M
    138    Guthrie Hood                                           1003    36   M      11:35-39               56:58.2     10:00/M
    139    Eric Ryan                                              1010    36   M      12:35-39               57:02.2     10:00/M
    140    Derrick Clark                                          1187    41   M      12:40-44               57:04.9     10:01/M
    141    Nikita Borisov                                         1006    41   M      13:40-44               57:35.7     10:06/M
    142    Dianne Cherry                                          1092    60   F       2:60-64               57:38.4     10:07/M
    143    Jeanne Gleason                                         1161    62   F       3:60-64               57:43.2     10:08/M
    144    Ric Wozniak                                            1096    50   M      15:50-54               58:03.5     10:11/M
    145    Kristi Lietz                                           1112    41   F       7:40-44               58:23.7     10:15/M
    146    Matt Snyder                                            1015    60   M       9:60-64               58:24.3     10:15/M
    147    Brian Reardon                                          1185    50   M      16:50-54               58:27.6     10:15/M
    148    Ryan Pankau                                            1227    40   M      14:40-44               58:33.0     10:16/M
    149    Christopher Korose                                     1065    46   M      17:45-49               58:34.6     10:17/M
    150    Eric Smith                                             1184    41   M      15:40-44               58:39.4     10:17/M
    151    Rob Kanter                                             1200    57   M      10:55-59               58:44.7     10:18/M
    152    Benjamin Hayek                                         1202    43   M      16:40-44               58:48.1     10:19/M
    153    Blaise Bernardi                                        1159    28   M      10:25-29               58:48.7     10:19/M
    154    Katherine Hayek                                        1201    21   F       7:19-24               58:49.3     10:19/M
    155    Susan Tolman                                           1083    53   F       2:50-54               58:53.8     10:20/M
    156    Lysle Saubert                                          1138    60   M      10:60-64               59:07.7     10:22/M
    157    Roland Savoie                                          1100    52   M      17:50-54               59:15.1     10:24/M
    158    Philip Withers Sickles                                 1119    12   M       4: 0-12               59:15.8     10:24/M
    159    Jill Cappa                                             1040    38   F       5:35-39               59:38.8     10:28/M
    160    Jon Hadler                                             1133    62   M      11:60-64               59:45.9     10:29/M
    161    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                       1168    32   F       5:30-34               59:53.0     10:30/M
    162    Elias Nolan                                            1223     9   M       5: 0-12             1:00:24.8     10:36/M
    163    Sayan Mitra                                            1274    42   M      17:40-44             1:00:27.1     10:36/M
    164    Tammy Abramson                                         1053    50   F       3:50-54             1:00:28.2     10:37/M
    165    Katie Stawiasz                                         1182    23   F       8:19-24             1:00:33.3     10:37/M
    166    Abby Halmes                                            1063    26   F       5:25-29             1:00:34.5     10:38/M
    167    Chad Minick                                            1004    38   M      13:35-39             1:00:37.2     10:38/M
    168    Justine Paul                                           1319    23   F       9:19-24             1:00:48.6     10:40/M
    169    Darrell Simmermaker                                    1272    60   M      12:60-64             1:00:52.0     10:41/M
    170    Da Qian                                                1296    47   M      18:45-49             1:00:54.0     10:41/M
    171    Mike Lamb                                              1155    47   M      19:45-49             1:00:56.2     10:41/M
    172    Sue Berry                                              1136    39   F       6:35-39             1:01:04.5     10:43/M
    173    Paul Spinner                                           1177    75   M       1:75-99             1:01:08.1     10:44/M
    174    Nate Morriss                                           1191    46   M      20:45-49             1:01:22.5     10:46/M
    175    Jerry Whitacre                                         1129    63   M      13:60-64             1:01:25.3     10:47/M
    176    Naoki Watanabe                                         1310    51   F       4:50-54             1:01:37.4     10:49/M
    177    Kristy Brownfield                                      1235    33   F       6:30-34             1:01:37.8     10:49/M
    178    Juventina Hahn                                         1262    30   F       7:30-34             1:01:40.2     10:49/M
    179    Kenny Schum                                            1225    32   M      10:30-34             1:01:54.3     10:52/M
    180    Sandra Brownlow                                        1212    66   F       1:65-69             1:02:05.0     10:54/M
    181    Terence Leahy                                          1116    52   M      18:50-54             1:02:22.6     10:57/M
    182    Michelle Wilkins                                       1291    43   F       8:40-44             1:02:24.5     10:57/M
    183    Erica Rudolph                                          1134    35   F       7:35-39             1:02:25.5     10:57/M
    184    Meghan James                                           1224    43   F       9:40-44             1:02:31.8     10:58/M
    185    Tom Brownlow                                           1213    67   M       4:65-69             1:02:33.1     10:58/M
    186    Emma Gibbens                                           1270    30   F       8:30-34             1:02:39.5     11:00/M
    187    Melissa Lux                                            1078    44   F      10:40-44             1:02:56.7     11:03/M
    188    Ashley Dempsey                                         1088    26   F       6:25-29             1:03:03.4     11:04/M
    189    Kevin Knapp                                            1072    55   M      11:55-59             1:03:13.8     11:06/M
    190    James Whitfield                                        1024    63   M      14:60-64             1:03:29.9     11:08/M
    191    Krista Overstreet                                      1160    38   F       8:35-39             1:03:46.2     11:11/M
    192    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                 1266    30   F       9:30-34             1:03:47.4     11:11/M
    193    Anne Sickles                                           1120    40   F      11:40-44             1:04:07.3     11:15/M
    194    David Andsager                                         1206    55   M      12:55-59             1:04:39.8     11:21/M
    195    Sarah Colwell                                          1085    38   F       9:35-39             1:05:00.8     11:24/M
    196    Shelby Magnuson                                        1283    28   F       7:25-29             1:05:03.9     11:25/M
    197    Matt Zyskowski                                         1320    36   M      14:35-39             1:05:05.0     11:25/M
    198    Julia Makela                                           1275    42   F      12:40-44             1:05:06.8     11:25/M
    199    Martha Mills                                           1002    38   F      10:35-39             1:05:11.7     11:26/M
    200    Eric Burton                                            1292    37   M      15:35-39             1:05:12.1     11:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Ronald Hermann                                         1001    72   M       4:70-74             1:05:12.2     11:26/M
    202    Jesse Reichler                                         1311    50   M      19:50-54             1:05:17.0     11:27/M
    203    Carl Foote                                             1205    57   M      13:55-59             1:05:28.0     11:29/M
    204    Farzaneh Khajouei                                      1246    31   F      10:30-34             1:05:54.8     11:34/M
    205    Kate Blahnik                                           1027    33   F      11:30-34             1:06:00.5     11:35/M
    206    LuAnn Knapp                                            1073    55   F       1:55-59             1:06:56.5     11:45/M
    207    Jim Street                                             1178    58   M      14:55-59             1:07:08.8     11:47/M
    208    Jennifer Schneider                                     1005    38   F      11:35-39             1:07:09.1     11:47/M
    209    Leslie Hammersmith                                     1151    49   F       6:45-49             1:07:14.9     11:48/M
    210    Tom Sweeney                                            1218    79   M       2:75-99             1:07:34.4     11:51/M
    211    Melinda Ward                                           1032    51   F       5:50-54             1:07:44.4     11:53/M
    212    Patrick Chasco                                         1305    38   M      16:35-39             1:07:44.8     11:53/M
    213    Amber Chasco                                           1303    36   F      12:35-39             1:07:44.9     11:53/M
    214    Justin Smith                                           1183    35   M      17:35-39             1:07:57.3     11:55/M
    215    Dan Koenigs                                            1295    52   M      20:50-54             1:08:06.2     11:57/M
    216    Kirsten Street                                         1179    49   F       7:45-49             1:08:19.4     11:59/M
    217    Karen Iehl-Morse                                       1026    63   F       4:60-64             1:08:22.6     12:00/M
    218    Ryan Church                                            1269    55   M      15:55-59             1:08:25.9     12:00/M
    219    Randy Hauser                                           1020    55   M      16:55-59             1:08:58.0     12:06/M
    220    Simone Marshal                                         1060    11   F       3: 0-12             1:08:58.3     12:06/M
    221    Richard King                                           1203    60   M      15:60-64             1:09:12.3     12:08/M
    222    John Rupkey                                            1219    61   M      16:60-64             1:09:18.7     12:10/M
    223    Bryan Weir                                             1107    44   M      18:40-44             1:09:29.8     12:12/M
    224    Ken Nofziger                                           1195    52   M      21:50-54             1:09:36.4     12:13/M
    225    Rich Westen                                            1199    50   M      22:50-54             1:09:36.6     12:13/M
    226    Terry Hill                                             1149    61   M      17:60-64             1:10:08.2     12:18/M
    227    Jon Rector                                             1147    62   M      18:60-64             1:10:09.1     12:18/M
    228    Timothy Montague                                       1148    53   M      23:50-54             1:10:09.7     12:19/M
    229    Jason Colwell                                          1084    34   M      11:30-34             1:10:25.6     12:21/M
    230    Brittany Ashmore                                       1091    24   F      10:19-24             1:10:32.3     12:23/M
    231    Tina Ammermann                                         1031    55   F       2:55-59             1:10:53.3     12:26/M
    232    Randy Gleason                                          1162    58   M      17:55-59             1:11:07.7     12:29/M
    233    Lindsay Oriold                                         1251    29   F       8:25-29             1:11:32.7     12:33/M
    234    My Nguyen                                              1094    45   F       8:45-49             1:11:36.0     12:34/M
    235    Casey Coon                                             1008    38   F      13:35-39             1:11:36.9     12:34/M
    236    Tanna Wright                                           1158    47   F       9:45-49             1:11:37.5     12:34/M
    237    Dan Hahn                                               1260    37   M      18:35-39             1:12:12.2     12:40/M
    238    Charles Hahn                                           1265    37   M      19:35-39             1:12:14.0     12:40/M
    239    Sara Hornback                                          1255    33   F      12:30-34             1:12:20.7     12:42/M
    240    Jessica Zulueta                                        1164    27   F       9:25-29             1:12:20.8     12:42/M
    241    Wes Hornback                                           1254    32   M      12:30-34             1:12:21.0     12:42/M
    242    Ellen Vore                                             1163    27   F      10:25-29             1:12:21.3     12:42/M
    243    Michelle Lore                                          1193    31   F      13:30-34             1:12:43.5     12:46/M
    244    Karen Mayfield-Jones                                   1208    38   F      14:35-39             1:12:49.0     12:46/M
    245    Melinda Cheek                                          1238    63   F       5:60-64             1:12:55.2     12:48/M
    246    Tony Hahn                                              1261    33   M      13:30-34             1:13:22.4     12:52/M
    247    Daniel Smith                                           1181    60   M      19:60-64             1:13:34.1     12:54/M
    248    Claire Mikrut                                          1306    23   F      11:19-24             1:13:47.3     12:57/M
    249    Andy Schum                                             1093    29   M      11:25-29             1:14:10.3     13:01/M
    250    Indra Nolan                                            1222     9   F       4: 0-12             1:14:22.0     13:03/M
    251    John Workman                                           1220    74   M       5:70-74             1:14:32.3     13:05/M
    252    Rich Beal                                              1099    70   M       6:70-74             1:14:43.7     13:07/M
    253    Julie Shaffer                                          1264    52   F       6:50-54             1:14:45.8     13:07/M
    254    Jeremy Spiegel                                         1047    29   M      12:25-29             1:15:01.4     13:10/M
    255    Johanna James-Heinz                                    1221    40   F      13:40-44             1:15:07.5     13:11/M
    256    Ellen Hedrick                                          1237    54   F       7:50-54             1:16:24.0     13:24/M
    257    Ted Veselsky                                           1216    34   M      14:30-34             1:16:33.8     13:26/M
    258    Frank S Hoffman                                        1198    66   M       5:65-69             1:17:08.1     13:32/M
    259    Christine Gozdziak                                     1059    53   F       8:50-54             1:17:19.9     13:34/M
    260    Sam Roessler                                           1038    12   M       6: 0-12             1:17:23.4     13:35/M
    261    Mark Roessler                                          1036    48   M      21:45-49             1:17:23.8     13:35/M
    262    Giang Lam                                              1061    46   F      10:45-49             1:17:36.9     13:37/M
    263    Anna Roessler                                          1037    15   F       1:13-18             1:17:39.9     13:38/M
    264    Melissa Morrow                                         1258    48   F      11:45-49             1:17:52.3     13:40/M
    265    Ann Talbert                                            1075    42   F      14:40-44             1:17:56.1     13:40/M
    266    Melissa Whittall                                       1076    42   F      15:40-44             1:17:56.2     13:40/M
    267    Laura Keller                                           1259    37   F      15:35-39             1:17:56.3     13:40/M
    268    Christopher Nixon                                      1103    36   M      20:35-39             1:19:01.6     13:52/M
    269    Dave Wakefield                                         1288    66   M       6:65-69             1:21:06.0     14:14/M
    270    Paige Hall                                             1249    48   F      12:45-49             1:21:26.0     14:17/M
    271    Valerie Norcross                                       1023    20   F      12:19-24             1:21:30.3     14:18/M
    272    J. D. Norcross                                         1169    66   M       7:65-69             1:21:33.5     14:19/M
    273    Jennifer Stout                                         1105    41   F      16:40-44             1:22:06.1     14:24/M
    274    Mario Wenzel                                           1286    43   M      19:40-44             1:22:32.2     14:29/M
    275    Lizabeth Wenzel                                        1284    44   F      17:40-44             1:22:33.1     14:29/M
    276    Matt Febus                                             1022    46   M      22:45-49             1:22:42.4     14:31/M
    277    Casey Kashnig                                          1055    35   M      21:35-39             1:22:55.8     14:33/M
    278    Angie Goode                                            1145    50   F       9:50-54             1:23:21.7     14:37/M
    279    Nate Stierwalt                                         1050    10   M       7: 0-12             1:24:34.1     14:50/M
    280    Sallie Greenberg                                       1070    54   F      10:50-54             1:24:38.5     14:51/M
    281    Peggy Stierwalt                                        1049    51   F      11:50-54             1:25:08.5     14:56/M
    282    Andi Cashman                                           1142    42   F      18:40-44             1:25:12.5     14:57/M
    283    Barb Nadler                                            1171    55   F       3:55-59             1:25:57.0     15:05/M
    284    Brian Dunn                                             1167    29   M      13:25-29             1:27:02.8     15:16/M
    285    Melissa Lyke                                           1165    28   F      11:25-29             1:27:05.9     15:17/M
    286    Rita Betty                                             1111    47   F      13:45-49             1:30:31.3     15:53/M
    287    Candyce Pearce                                         1313    27   F      12:25-29             1:34:04.9     16:30/M
    288    Kristina Mucinskas                                     1012    44   F      19:40-44             1:34:43.6     16:37/M
    289    Rachel Morlan                                          1312    25   F      13:25-29             1:34:58.7     16:40/M
    290    Meg Anderson                                           1156    71   F       1:70-74             1:39:54.8     17:32/M
    291    Michelle White                                         1173    48   F      14:45-49             1:39:55.5     17:32/M
    292    Angie Wisehart                                         1143    49   F      15:45-49             1:40:45.5     17:41/M
    293    Donna Miller                                           1039    49   F      16:45-49             1:41:32.2     17:49/M
    294    Jacob Thorsen                                          1190     9   M       8: 0-12             1:47:19.0     18:50/M
    295    Elisa Thorsen                                          1189    32   F      14:30-34             1:47:20.1     18:50/M
    296    Matthew Childers                                       1236    37   M      22:35-39             1:48:48.6     19:05/M
    297    Terri Cummings                                         1324    58   F       4:55-59             1:53:22.7     19:53/M
    298    Karina Parke                                           1325    56   F       5:55-59             1:53:23.9     19:54/M
    299    Max Painter                                            1326    51   M      24:50-54             1:53:27.3     19:54/M