5K Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, November 3, 2019
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Nathan Fredman                                         1502    23   M               18:56.0      6:06/M
      2    Forrest Farokhi                                        1406    31   M               18:56.1      6:06/M
      3    Collin Graven                                          1467    12   M               19:39.4      6:20/M
      4    Nathan Durkin                                          1419    19   M               20:21.5      6:33/M
      5    Roman Makhnenko                                        1471    34   M               20:58.1      6:45/M
      6    Nate Paulson                                           1488    39   M               21:09.7      6:49/M
      7    Duane Kimme                                            1460    62   M               21:21.0      6:52/M
      8    Pieter Duursma                                         1366    12   M               21:21.4      6:52/M
      9    Ross Kimme                                             1464    13   M               21:34.7      6:57/M
     10    Hannah Remmert                                         1500    24   F               21:59.8      7:05/M
     11    mehmet erdogan                                         1417    47   M               22:05.6      7:07/M
     12    Jon Reed                                               1499    52   M               22:25.6      7:13/M
     13    Carson Cox                                             1463    14   M               22:26.9      7:14/M
     14    Vic Anand                                              1441    45   M               22:32.7      7:15/M
     15    Elijah Imlay                                           1402    23   M               23:02.5      7:25/M
     16    Dawn Carson                                            1397    56   F               23:32.7      7:35/M
     17    brett boege                                            1388    43   M               23:33.4      7:35/M
     18    Enrico Duursma                                         1367    11   M               23:36.9      7:36/M
     19    Haley Eastin                                           1384    34   F               23:49.0      7:40/M
     20    Scott Reed                                             1381    57   M               23:58.5      7:43/M
     21    Maria Ludeke                                           1418    28   F               24:05.4      7:45/M
     22    LARA ORR                                               1386    40   F               24:11.0      7:47/M
     23    George Heintz                                          1385    51   M               24:48.7      7:59/M
     24    Brandon Burnett                                        1457    30   M               24:51.4      8:00/M
     25    Doug Messmore                                          1412    62   M               24:59.9      8:03/M
     26    Emily Henson                                           1398    29   F               25:16.7      8:08/M
     27    Sam Laufenberg                                         1114    16   M               25:44.9      8:17/M
     28    Anna Longworth                                         1479    26   F               25:45.6      8:17/M
     29    Steve Witmer                                           1495    59   M               26:38.1      8:34/M
     30    Elizabeth Chominski                                    1403    38   F               27:00.6      8:42/M
     31    Nicole Ream-Sotomayor                                  1455    35   F               27:03.5      8:43/M
     32    Emily Anand                                            1442    11   F               27:04.5      8:43/M
     33    MARTHA WHITACRE                                        1431    63   F               27:05.8      8:43/M
     34    Sarah Eldridge                                         1428    31   F               27:15.7      8:46/M
     35    Andres Tolosa                                          1409    28   M               27:30.2      8:51/M
     36    Daniel Panno                                           1413    32   M               27:50.5      8:58/M
     37    Hugh Monahan                                           1430    32   M               27:56.0      8:59/M
     38    Kent Choquette                                         1387    58   M               28:01.1      9:01/M
     39    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                 1396    30   F               28:04.5      9:02/M
     40    Andrea Bretl                                           1433    42   F               28:22.3      9:08/M
     41    Stephanie McDaniel                                     1470    34   F               28:30.9      9:11/M
     42    Thomas Schilling                                       1465    22   M               28:34.1      9:12/M
     43    Ian Kenney                                             1415    32   M               28:36.3      9:12/M
     44    Lexi Ashbrook                                          1426    22   F               28:47.0      9:16/M
     45    Jerry Whitacre                                         1459    63   M               29:01.5      9:21/M
     46    Jack Wiarda                                            1376    15   M               29:04.3      9:21/M
     47    Bill Jones                                             1104    69   M               29:10.3      9:23/M
     48    Nancy Roth                                             1477    58   F               29:15.6      9:25/M
     49    Diane Griswell                                         1496    52   F               29:19.1      9:26/M
     50    Christopher Dunn-Rankin                                1473    32   M               29:24.9      9:28/M
     51    Bethany Blakely                                        1420    29   F               29:32.5      9:31/M
     52    Nicole Jennings                                        1427    22   F               29:43.8      9:34/M
     53    Katelyn Gaffield                                       1456    23   F               29:44.5      9:34/M
     54    Jennifer Dewar                                         1476    32   F               29:45.7      9:35/M
     55    Mai Wilhour                                            1483    46   F               29:46.3      9:35/M
     56    Ralph Mathisen                                         1451    72   M               29:48.6      9:36/M
     57    Grace Kahler                                           1382    15   F               29:50.4      9:36/M
     58    Jack Braun                                             1436    12   M               30:09.6      9:42/M
     59    Julie Sikorski                                         1474    58   F               30:12.9      9:44/M
     60    Abbie Osterbur                                         1469    35   F               30:13.0      9:44/M
     61    Maddie Eisenmenger                                     1414    26   F               30:16.6      9:45/M
     62    Laura Wright                                           1485    33   F               30:17.4      9:45/M
     63    Julian Parrott                                         1425    53   M               30:20.4      9:46/M
     64    Colleen Braun                                          1434    45   F               30:23.7      9:47/M
     65    Allie Dilger                                           1452    11   F               30:38.0      9:52/M
     66    Brittany Ashmore                                       1493    24   F               30:39.6      9:52/M
     67    Hannah Bailey                                          1482    25   F               30:41.9      9:53/M
     68    Karen Iehl-Morse                                       1480    63   F               30:47.3      9:55/M
     69    Charlotte Pursian                                      1468    28   F               30:54.2      9:57/M
     70    Keaton Daab                                            1498    11   M               30:54.3      9:57/M
     71    Michael Daab                                           1497    40   M               30:56.9      9:58/M
     72    Ryan Dilger                                            1453    39   M               30:57.0      9:58/M
     73    Josh Dilger                                            1454     9   M               30:57.6      9:58/M
     74    Isaac Mitchell                                         1117    31   M               30:58.9      9:58/M
     75    Joey Giuliani                                          1369    16   M               31:21.8     10:06/M
     76    Isabella Roundtree                                     1492    11   F               32:01.9     10:19/M
     77    Shanley Davis                                          1490    11   F               32:03.5     10:19/M
     78    Natasha Capell                                         1379    44   F               32:33.2     10:29/M
     79    Ken Larimore                                           1391    67   M               32:37.7     10:30/M
     80    David Skadden                                          1501    64   M               32:39.2     10:31/M
     81    John Weible                                            1377    50   M               33:13.2     10:42/M
     82    Melanie Graven                                         1466    43   F               33:14.6     10:42/M
     83    Annette Cox                                            1462    52   F               33:19.9     10:44/M
     84    Lucas Braun                                            1437    11   M               33:29.2     10:47/M
     85    Kathi Ritten                                           1458    57   F               34:14.7     11:01/M
     86    Lori Hansen                                            1486    50   F               34:34.9     11:08/M
     87    Ellie McGrew                                           1407    24   F               35:04.4     11:17/M
     88    Bailey Harsh                                           1494    29   F               35:06.0     11:18/M
     89    Bob McGrew                                             1429    66   M               35:09.0     11:19/M
     90    Amanda Eastin-Allen                                    1383    37   F               35:22.2     11:23/M
     91    PAUL Spinner                                           1444    75   M               36:28.0     11:44/M
     92    Penny Spinner                                          1489    61   F               36:28.6     11:44/M
     93    Megan Wiarda                                           1368    16   F               36:33.6     11:46/M
     94    Kathy Sullivan                                         1475    39   F               36:41.3     11:49/M
     95    Kiley Reed Black                                       1503    39   F               36:41.6     11:49/M
     96    Merry Mitchell                                         1373    32   F               36:45.8     11:50/M
     97    Kristina Meier                                         1408    26   F               36:50.8     11:52/M
     98    Mike Kramer                                            1487    49   M               36:56.2     11:53/M
     99    Anna Morrell                                           1472    29   F               36:57.4     11:54/M
    100    Edwin Townsend                                         1400    22   M               37:28.0     12:04/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    April Townsend                                         1399    22   F               37:28.2     12:04/M
    102    Phillip Cox                                            1461    59   M               38:07.0     12:16/M
    103    Celeste Longbucco                                      1478    41   F               38:38.8     12:26/M
    104    Beth Parrott                                           1424    54   F               38:58.2     12:33/M
    105    Jackie Christensen                                     1401    62   F               39:05.4     12:35/M
    106    Lynn Troost                                            1374    73   F               39:22.8     12:41/M
    107    Luisa Palacios                                         1440    54   F               40:00.6     12:53/M
    108    Karen Wiarda                                           1375    51   F               40:09.9     12:56/M
    109    Renee Robinson                                         1416    51   F               40:18.1     12:58/M
    110    Alexander Withers                                      1421    39   M               40:26.4     13:01/M
    111    Lauren Braun                                           1439     7   F               40:32.7     13:03/M
    112    Paul Braun                                             1435    48   M               40:32.9     13:03/M
    113    Elizabeth Withers-Sickles                              1422     9   F               40:35.1     13:04/M
    114    Laura Morrell                                          1484    67   F               40:36.7     13:04/M
    115    Harshil Dave                                           1450    28   M               42:05.6     13:33/M
    116    Ivy Widick                                             1395    27   F               42:16.1     13:36/M
    117    Archana Raju                                           1438    25   F               42:45.5     13:46/M
    118    Alice Withers-Sickles                                  1423     7   F               43:12.5     13:54/M
    119    Fatima Husain                                          1481    49   F               43:35.5     14:02/M
    120    Greg Raleigh                                           1394    58   M               43:49.0     14:06/M
    121    Cynthia Raleigh                                        1393    58   F               44:11.3     14:13/M
    122    Robert Ashmore                                         1491    69   M               45:16.5     14:34/M
    123    Aiden Tite                                             1411     6   M               49:12.3     15:50/M
    124    joel tite                                              1410    35   M               49:14.9     15:51/M
    125    Bruce Peters                                           1449    53   M               52:06.8     16:46/M
    126    Benjamin Peters                                        1448     8   M               52:07.1     16:47/M
    127    Stefanie Peters                                        1447    39   F               53:21.5     17:10/M
    128    Rachel Berry                                           1405    30   F               56:02.0     18:02/M
    129    Jessica Meiner                                         1445    36   F               56:58.2     18:20/M
    130    Karl Potzer                                            1446    35   M               56:59.8     18:21/M
    131    Briana Ballard                                         1370    16   F               57:23.8     18:28/M
    132    Colette Tichenor                                       1378    16   F               57:24.6     18:29/M
    133    Bruce Adams                                            1389    59   M               57:39.8     18:34/M