You are here

Run for the Library Overall

Year: 
2011
Date: 
Sat, 11/19/2011
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathon Schaap                   Mahomet  IL           682    17   M               16:33.4      5:20/M
       2    Forrest Smoes                     Mahomet  IL           679    15   M               16:41.5      5:23/M
       3    John Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           673    18   M               16:50.4      5:26/M
       4    Lucas Prather                     Mahomet  IL           676    18   M               17:01.1      5:29/M
       5    Alex Keeble                       Mahomet  IL           560    13   M               17:47.3      5:44/M
       6    Ethan Russell                     Mahomet  IL           680    15   M               18:04.6      5:50/M
       7    Corey Plotner                     St Joseph  IL         663    34   M               18:43.0      6:02/M
       8    Ed Nykaza                         Mahomet  IL           689    33   M               19:05.5      6:09/M
       9    Matthew Miller                    Mahomet  IL           582    23   M               19:31.2      6:18/M
      10    Jake Keller                       Mahomet  IL           561    13   M               20:01.8      6:27/M
      11    Julia Williams                    Urbana  IL            681    28   F               20:05.3      6:29/M
      12    William Goran                     Champaign  IL         703    65   M               20:06.6      6:29/M
      13    Bobby Butler                      Mahomet  IL           511    16   M               20:14.3      6:32/M
      14    Carter Huft                       Urbana  IL            553    13   M               20:17.9      6:33/M
      15    Brennan Guido                     St Joseph  IL         544    13   M               20:32.0      6:37/M
      16    David Gable                       Urbana  IL            542    13   M               20:36.4      6:39/M
      17    Patrick Rietz                     Champaign  IL         706    43   M               20:42.5      6:41/M
      18    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet  IL           671    47   M               20:45.8      6:42/M
      19    Mike Orton                        Mahomet  IL           664    32   M               20:51.9      6:44/M
      20    Todd Searing                      Urbana  IL            608    37   M               20:56.9      6:45/M
      21    Jessica Franklin                  Mahomet  IL           540    12   F               21:03.9      6:47/M
      22    Jeff Fago                         Mahomet  IL           660    52   M               21:25.0      6:55/M
      23    Debbie Butcher                    Mahomet  IL           672    47   F               21:27.0      6:55/M
      24    Randy Lipking                     Mahomet  IL           572    56   M               21:27.6      6:55/M
      25    Erik Oslawski                     Mahomet  IL           591    31   M               21:32.8      6:57/M
      26    Chris Hanlon                      Charleston  IL        699    40   M               21:33.8      6:57/M
      27    Nate Knipfer                      St Joseph  IL         690    15   M               21:34.5      6:57/M
      28    Darby Rude                        Champaign  IL         670    32   M               21:38.6      6:59/M
      29    Valeria Rohde                     Royal  IL             686    28   F               21:41.1      7:00/M
      30    Jack Hyde                         Mahomet  IL           555    13   M               21:44.9      7:01/M
      31    Rob Darr                          Gifford  IL           691    42   M               21:51.1      7:03/M
      32    Nicole Lake                       Champaign  IL         571    31   F               22:04.0      7:07/M
      33    Garret Williams                   Urbana  IL            649    11   M               22:11.7      7:09/M
      34    Audrey Ishii                      Urbana  IL            707    53   F               22:16.1      7:11/M
      35    Bryce Benefield                   Villa Grove  IL       675    16   M               22:16.9      7:11/M
      36    Andrew Kowalski                   Urbana  IL            567    11   M               22:17.5      7:11/M
      37    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL            535    61   M               22:20.5      7:12/M
      38    Katie Miller                      Mahomet  IL           583    25   F               22:25.2      7:14/M
      39    Chris Pokorny                     Monticello  IL        593    45   M               22:26.9      7:14/M
      40    Ryan Huff                         Champaign  IL         552    15   M               22:55.3      7:24/M
      41    Robert Kowalski                   Urbana  IL            568    42   M               22:56.4      7:24/M
      42    Daniel Middendorf                 Mahomet  IL           580    16   M               23:00.2      7:25/M
      43    Erica Buzicky                     Mahomet  IL           514    39   F               23:02.7      7:26/M
      44    Mark Webb                         Mahomet  IL           644    42   M               23:06.4      7:27/M
      45    Don Dodson                        Champaign  IL         527    51   M               23:14.3      7:30/M
      46    Zachary Alumbaugh                 Champaign  IL         502    23   M               23:20.4      7:32/M
      47    Derek Sampson                     Mahomet  IL           603    40   M               23:21.2      7:32/M
      48    Cora McQueen                      Urbana  IL            577    13   F               23:26.7      7:34/M
      49    John Cheney                       Champaign  IL         683    46   M               23:45.6      7:40/M
      50    Aaron Tandy                       Mahomet  IL           628    12   M               23:50.0      7:41/M
      51    Andrea Stack                      Mahomet  IL           621    31   F               23:59.3      7:44/M
      52    Tami Colclasure                   Mahomet  IL           517    37   F               24:07.4      7:47/M
      53    Kenneth McMillen                  Loda  IL              576    71   M               24:10.7      7:48/M
      54    Sophie Davenport                  Urbana  IL            521    13   F               24:16.3      7:50/M
      55    Ricki Alford                      Champaign  IL         501    30   F               24:17.9      7:50/M
      56    John Rupkey                       Monticello  IL        598    53   M               24:19.0      7:51/M
      57    Alexa Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           538    10   F               24:21.4      7:51/M
      58    Scott Hendren                     St Joseph  IL         684    46   M               24:22.5      7:52/M
      59    Jason Franklin                    Mahomet  IL           541    39   M               24:24.2      7:52/M
      60    Bill Jones                        Savoy  IL             558    61   M               24:29.5      7:54/M
      61    Rusty Hislope                     Monticello  IL        550    42   M               24:33.9      7:55/M
      62    John North                        St Joseph  IL         698    58   M               24:39.4      7:57/M
      63    Hayden Colclasure                 Mahomet  IL           516     8   M               24:46.5      7:59/M
      64    Madison Buzicky                   Mahomet  IL           513    13   F               24:51.3      8:01/M
      65    Charity Bundren                   Mahomet  IL           700    34   F               24:54.2      8:02/M
      66    Jacob Goran                       Austin  TX            702    28   M               25:15.7      8:09/M
      67    Bryan Ericson                     Mahomet  IL           534    40   M               25:27.1      8:13/M
      68    Scott Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           615    37   M               25:28.4      8:13/M
      69    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL       536    49   M               25:30.0      8:14/M
      70    Charles Bohall                    Champaign  IL         697    32   M               25:31.7      8:14/M
      71    Stephanie Sabol                   Champaign  IL         599    22   F               25:37.6      8:16/M
      72    Miranda Kowalski                  Urbana  IL            566     9   F               25:41.8      8:17/M
      73    Daniel Krein                      Champaign  IL         570    19   M               25:56.0      8:22/M
      74    Marjorie Worthington              Champaign  IL         654    43   F               26:01.3      8:24/M
      75    Brian Seidenfaden                 Mahomet  IL           609    37   M               26:04.8      8:25/M
      76    Joe Baxter                        Urbana  IL            505    30   M               26:06.3      8:25/M
      77    Michal Ondrejcek                  Urbana  IL            695    47   M               26:50.9      8:39/M
      78    Aaron Wagener                     Champaign  IL         685    41   M               26:51.4      8:40/M
      79    Morelle Plotner                   St Joseph  IL         662    12   F               26:55.1      8:41/M
      80    Nicole Wonderlin                  Mahomet  IL           652    19   F               27:01.5      8:43/M
      81    Amanda Franklin                   Mahomet  IL           539    11   F               27:11.2      8:46/M
      82    Holley Colclasure                 Mahomet  IL           657    11   F               27:46.3      8:57/M
      83    Zina Dolan                        Urbana  IL            528    12   F               27:57.2      9:01/M
      84    Vicki Dunlap                      Mahomet  IL           530    57   F               28:01.7      9:02/M
      85    Chloe Buzicky                     Mahomet  IL           512     9   F               28:16.8      9:07/M
      86    Karen Greenwalt                   Champaign  IL         678    41   F               28:18.0      9:08/M
      87    John Frasca                       Mahomet  IL           693    52   M               28:18.5      9:08/M
      88    Brennen Shobe                     Mahomet  IL           612    13   M               28:21.3      9:09/M
      89    William Sampson                   Mahomet  IL           659     8   M               28:44.9      9:16/M
      90    Richard Vogen                     Mahomet  IL           636    57   M               28:49.9      9:18/M
      91    Michael Pleasant                  Mahomet  IL           701    61   M               28:55.0      9:20/M
      92    Lisa Krause                       Champaign  IL         569    29   F               29:07.0      9:24/M
      93    Tricia Johnson                    Savoy  IL             688    26   F               29:07.8      9:24/M
      94    Barbara Allen                     Champaign  IL         677    53   F               29:11.7      9:25/M
      95    Kristi Lietz                      Mahomet  IL           696    33   F               29:26.4      9:30/M
      96    Erin Minor                        Urbana  IL            585     9   F               29:30.3      9:31/M
      97    Shannon Isaac                     Mahomet  IL           556    38   F               29:35.2      9:33/M
      98    Kaleb Shobe                       Mahomet  IL           613    15   M               29:37.4      9:33/M
      99    Jeni Weisiger                     Mahomet  IL           645    28   F               29:42.2      9:35/M
     100    Stevie Salfelder                  Savoy  IL             600    23   F               29:46.5      9:36/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Travis Stearns                    Champaign  IL         624    20   M               29:47.4      9:36/M
     102    Chris Hayek                       Champaign  IL         548    20   M               29:48.0      9:37/M
     103    Mark Kesler                       Dewey  IL             562    54   M               29:49.2      9:37/M
     104    Carlee Hill                       Champaign  IL         549    24   F               29:52.7      9:38/M
     105    Jennifer Stewart                  Oakwood  IL           625    32   F               30:08.6      9:43/M
     106    Sophie Diers                      Urbana  IL            524    14   F               30:11.6      9:44/M
     107    John Neil                         Urbana  IL            590    55   M               30:25.8      9:49/M
     108    Sarah Windingland                 Mahomet  IL           651    27   F               30:29.4      9:50/M
     109    Gretchen Scheele                  Mahomet  IL           605     8   F               30:33.7      9:51/M
     110    Jennifer Scheele                  Mahomet  IL           606    35   F               30:34.3      9:52/M
     111    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL         616    64   M               30:39.8      9:53/M
     112    Meg Goethals                      Urbana  IL            687    32   F               30:41.7      9:54/M
     113    Debby Rehn                        Champaign  IL         595    33   F               30:55.7      9:58/M
     114    Ashley Eisenmenger                Tolono  IL            532    15   F               30:56.3      9:59/M
     115    Kim West                          Tuscola  IL           648    32   F               30:59.4     10:00/M
     116    Mallorie Owens                    Champaign  IL         656    27   F               31:16.1     10:05/M
     117    Matt Owens                        Champaign  IL         655    29   M               31:16.6     10:05/M
     118    Evelyn Stasinopoulos              Mahomet  IL           623    11   F               31:17.1     10:05/M
     119    Catherine Tandy                   Mahomet  IL           627    10   F               31:18.3     10:06/M
     120    Jill Ecker                        Tuscola  IL           531    32   F               31:24.7     10:08/M
     121    Emily Williams                    Mahomet  IL           650    23   F               31:31.1     10:10/M
     122    Emma Diers                        Urbana  IL            523    12   F               31:37.6     10:12/M
     123    Meredith Shobe                    Mahomet  IL           614    37   F               31:42.5     10:14/M
     124    David Weisiger                    Mahomet  IL           647    32   M               32:08.6     10:22/M
     125    Sharon Sanders                    Mahomet  IL           604    48   F               32:13.6     10:24/M
     126    Cassidy Peterson                  Mahomet  IL           592     9   F               32:18.4     10:25/M
     127    Audrey Moser                      Champaign  IL         587    23   F               32:25.1     10:27/M
     128    Steve Wegman                      Champaign  IL         667    58   M               32:25.6     10:27/M
     129    Josh Tomashek                     Mahomet  IL           630     9   M               32:26.4     10:28/M
     130    Stephanie Middendorf              Mahomet  IL           581    45   F               32:27.0     10:28/M
     131    Charles Baldwin                   Mahomet  IL           504    64   M               32:31.4     10:29/M
     132    Mindy Karcher                     White Heath  IL       661    43   F               32:34.8     10:30/M
     133    Ellen Benefield                   Champaign  IL         506    27   F               32:35.9     10:31/M
     134    Karilyn Wonderlin                 Mahomet  IL           653    46   F               32:37.6     10:31/M
     135    Ruth Hoberman                     Charleston  IL        668    60   F               32:43.6     10:33/M
     136    Lily Benner                       Tuscola  IL           669    20   F               32:44.4     10:34/M
     137    Dee Chapman                       Mahomet  IL           515    46   F               32:47.8     10:35/M
     138    Brenda Vogen                      Mahomet  IL           635    55   F               32:48.5     10:35/M
     139    Sarah Webb                        Mahomet  IL           641    10   F               32:49.8     10:35/M
     140    Todd Tomashek                     Mahomet  IL           632    36   M               32:58.3     10:38/M
     141    Aimee Sampson                     Mahomet  IL           602    39   F               33:00.8     10:39/M
     142    Jaden Barber                      Urbana  IL            665     9   M               33:31.9     10:49/M
     143    Karli Waldrep                     Mahomet  IL           638    10   F               33:35.2     10:50/M
     144    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            594    75   M               33:40.4     10:52/M
     145    Janice Jaskule                    Mahomet  IL           694    33   F               33:42.3     10:52/M
     146    Abby Richey                       Thomasboro  IL        596    31   F               33:51.2     10:55/M
     147    Candi Thorson                     Mahomet  IL           629    25   F               33:51.9     10:55/M
     148    Karen Armstrong                   Urbana  IL            674    34   F               33:52.7     10:55/M
     149    Matthew Mehon                     Naperville  IL        579    24   M               33:57.5     10:57/M
     150    Nicole Weisiger                   Chicago  IL           646    28   F               34:05.3     11:00/M
     151    Holly Jordan                      Mahomet  IL           559    64   F               34:32.7     11:08/M
     152    Ben Sutton                        Urbana  IL            626    29   M               35:01.2     11:18/M
     153    Aaron Klein                       Sycamore  IL          564    19   M               35:07.4     11:20/M
     154    Jon Kiefer                        Arlington Heights     563    19   M               35:08.4     11:20/M
     155    Bonnie Voyles                     Melvin  IL            637    31   F               35:16.4     11:23/M
     156    Kara Difilippo                    Mahomet  IL           525    10   F               35:43.1     11:31/M
     157    Kristen Difilippo                 Mahomet  IL           526    29   F               35:43.9     11:31/M
     158    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           575    59   F               35:48.4     11:33/M
     159    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           601    38   F               35:49.0     11:33/M
     160    Daniel Riewerts                   Mahomet  IL           597    25   M               36:09.7     11:40/M
     161    Olivia Herges                     Mahomet  IL           658    11   F               36:22.8     11:44/M
     162    Tina Liva                         Champaign  IL         573    48   F               37:10.7     11:59/M
     163    Jeannine Reese                    Champaign  IL         692    40   F               37:11.8     12:00/M
     164    Mary Sievers                      Champaign  IL         617    44   F               37:16.5     12:01/M
     165    Nia Klein                         Urbana  IL            565    55   F               37:56.5     12:14/M
     166    Jason Webb                        Mahomet  IL           642    11   M               38:05.4     12:17/M
     167    Hannah Tomashek                   Mahomet  IL           631    11   F               38:10.1     12:19/M
     168    Michele Neil                      Urbana  IL            589    54   F               38:28.5     12:25/M
     169    Michelle Murphy                   Gibson City  IL       588    38   F               38:56.6     12:34/M
     170    Johanna Harms                     Champaign  IL         546    29   F               39:23.4     12:42/M
     171    Emma Hurley                       Champaign  IL         554    27   F               39:24.1     12:43/M
     172    Ashlee Ford Versypt               Urbana  IL            537    28   F               39:37.7     12:47/M
     173    Adam Stam                         Champaign  IL         622    28   M               39:51.1     12:51/M
     174    Miranda Shobe                     Mahomet  IL           611    10   F               39:52.9     12:52/M
     175    Amber Eaton                       Champaign  IL         704    11   F               41:09.0     13:16/M
     176    Tom Eaton                         Champaign  IL         705    42   M               41:09.6     13:16/M
     177    Ron Bryant                        Champaign  IL         510    71   M               42:33.0     13:44/M
     178    Jenny Webb                        Mahomet  IL           640     8   F               43:05.5     13:54/M
     179    Amy Webb                          Mahomet  IL           643    41   F               43:15.6     13:57/M
     180    Julie Elsts                       Savoy  IL             533    34   F               45:16.7     14:36/M
     181    David Smith                       Farmer City  IL       619    45   M               46:33.7     15:01/M
     182    Myra Smith                        Farmer City  IL       620    52   F               46:34.5     15:01/M
     183    Pat Miller-Schwartz               Rantoul  IL           584    52   F               51:02.4     16:28/M
     184    Sarah Meents                      Champaign  IL         578    30   F               52:50.8     17:03/M
     185    Hannah Sheets                     Urbana  IL            610    28   F               52:51.8     17:03/M
     186    Daniel Annin                      Champaign  IL         503    27   M             1:06:26.0     21:26/M
     187    Sean Walker                       Urbana  IL            639    36   M             1:06:26.7     21:26/M