Run - Overall

Year: 
2014
Date: 
Sunday, October 26, 2014
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ron Lavaire                       Urbana  IL            801    28   M       1 Top Fin             32:27.8      5:42/M
      2    John Knudson                      Downers Grove  IL     884    34   M       1 30-34               32:35.3      5:43/M
      3    Brad Butler                                             636    29   M       1 25-29               33:09.0      5:49/M
      4    Mike Heffron                      El Paso  IL           925    47   M       1 45-49               33:57.3      5:57/M
      5    Rob Raguet-Schofield                                    865    36   M       1 35-39               34:03.5      5:58/M
      6    Andrew Lauer                                            889    22   M       1 19-24               34:30.7      6:03/M
      7    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana                656    23   M       2 19-24               36:23.9      6:23/M
      8    Corey Plotner                     Saint Joseph  IL      671    37   M       2 35-39               36:34.2      6:25/M
      9    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            594    33   M       2 30-34               37:09.6      6:31/M
     10    Mike Tankersley                   St. Joseph  IL        620    47   M       2 45-49               37:29.6      6:35/M
     11    Chadwick Avery                                          868    36   M       3 35-39               37:43.2      6:37/M
     12    David Schug                                             530    40   M       1 40-44               37:58.2      6:40/M
     13    Mike Delcomyn                                           937    36   M       4 35-39               37:58.4      6:40/M
     14    Sean Supan                                              947    13   M       1 13-18               38:14.5      6:42/M
     15    Daniel Lillyman                   Mahomet  IL           962    58   M       1 55-59               38:20.3      6:44/M
     16    Nick Morphew                                            784    32   M       3 30-34               38:23.0      6:44/M
     17    Shane Cultra                      Urbana  IL            783    45   M       3 45-49               39:31.5      6:56/M
     18    Thomas Mand                       Champaign  IL         760    29   M       2 25-29               39:39.1      6:57/M
     19    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             821    13   M       2 13-18               39:48.1      6:59/M
     20    Clinton Wells                                           565    30   M       4 30-34               39:59.5      7:01/M
     21    Kasey Ackerman                                          501    29   M       3 25-29               40:08.3      7:02/M
     22    Darby Rude                        Champaign  IL         705    35   M       5 35-39               40:10.5      7:03/M
     23    Matt Minder                                             909    41   M       2 40-44               40:12.5      7:03/M
     24    Steven Butler                     Urbana  IL            765    34   M       5 30-34               40:18.2      7:04/M
     25    Ryan Krows                        Champaign  IL         944    34   M       6 30-34               40:23.0      7:05/M
     26    Jeff Olson                        Champaign  IL         945    32   M       7 30-34               40:39.7      7:08/M
     27    Alex Swanson-Linville             Champaign  IL         883    13   M       3 13-18               40:47.5      7:09/M
     28    Nick Paulson                      Urbana  IL            903    34   M       8 30-34               40:56.2      7:11/M
     29    Grant Tice                                              609    42   M       3 40-44               41:01.3      7:12/M
     30    Sophia Allen                                            852    13   F       1 Top Fin             41:05.1      7:12/M
     31    Phillip Goode                     Champaign  IL         790    54   M       1 50-54               41:12.4      7:14/M
     32    Benjamin Bayless                  Springfield  IL       515    33   M       9 30-34               41:31.6      7:17/M
     33    David Wilcoski                    Mahomet               932    12   M       1  1-12               41:47.2      7:20/M
     34    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         658    57   M       2 55-59               41:58.6      7:22/M
     35    Ken Welle                         Urbana  IL            831    51   M       2 50-54               42:09.3      7:24/M
     36    Ron Gillen                        Decatur  IL           589    55   M       3 55-59               42:12.9      7:24/M
     37    Maureeca Stefanski                                      622    29   F       1 25-29               42:25.2      7:26/M
     38    Geoff Ower                        Normal  IL            511    31   M      10 30-34               42:39.1      7:29/M
     39    Sarah Dowd                        Urbana  IL            727    26   F       2 25-29               42:50.9      7:31/M
     40    Jeremy Schmitz                    Mahomet  IL           513    24   M       3 19-24               43:26.0      7:37/M
     41    Aron McDonald                     Champaign  IL         876    42   M       4 40-44               43:35.9      7:39/M
     42    Cate Atkins                                             870    13   F       1 13-18               43:36.0      7:39/M
     43    Jonah Singer                                            961    10   M       2  1-12               43:37.2      7:39/M
     44    Leigh Sharp                       Decatur  IL           738    44   M       5 40-44               43:39.1      7:39/M
     45    Steve Bishop                      Decatur  IL           749    55   M       4 55-59               43:49.6      7:41/M
     46    Gary Schmitz                      Mahomet  IL           512    51   M       3 50-54               43:52.7      7:42/M
     47    Robbie Gwinn                                            516    32   M      11 30-34               43:55.8      7:42/M
     48    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL            580    67   M       1 65-69               43:56.5      7:42/M
     49    Kevin McCarthy                    Normal  IL            915    50   M       4 50-54               43:58.4      7:43/M
     50    James Ritter                                            916    48   M       4 45-49               43:59.8      7:43/M
     51    Dan Defend                        Monticello  IL        723    49   M       5 45-49               44:02.2      7:44/M
     52    Gary Sebens                       Monticello  IL        500    59   M       5 55-59               44:03.4      7:44/M
     53    Jay Bennett                       Rantoul  IL           799    37   M       6 35-39               44:07.8      7:44/M
     54    Steve Sullivan                                          698    58   M       6 55-59               44:12.5      7:45/M
     55    Rocco Dominick                    Decatur  IL           602    38   M       7 35-39               44:18.0      7:46/M
     56    Richard Shanks                                          775    39   M       8 35-39               44:29.4      7:48/M
     57    Eric Skilondz                                           624    37   M       9 35-39               44:33.8      7:49/M
     58    Mike Monson                       Urbana  IL            953    56   M       7 55-59               44:36.9      7:49/M
     59    Eric Woodard                      Philo  IL             822    44   M       6 40-44               44:38.9      7:50/M
     60    Chris Pawlicki                    Urbana  IL            795    52   M       5 50-54               44:50.8      7:52/M
     61    Tom Burton                        Urbana  IL            525    46   M       6 45-49               45:00.5      7:54/M
     62    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         689    29   F       3 25-29               45:13.4      7:56/M
     63    Jim Wilcoski                      Mahomet  IL           931    54   M       6 50-54               45:33.6      7:59/M
     64    Gregg Delgadillo                                        557    39   M      10 35-39               45:36.3      8:00/M
     65    Carl W Larsen Jr                  Loda                  922    58   M       8 55-59               45:39.9      8:01/M
     66    Jennifer McMillan                 Urbana  IL            774    38   F       1 35-39               45:46.5      8:02/M
     67    Steve Hardimon                    Saint Joseph  IL      502    41   M       7 40-44               45:54.2      8:03/M
     68    James Norton                                            848    31   M      12 30-34               45:56.8      8:04/M
     69    Todd Searing                      Urbana  IL            885    40   M       8 40-44               46:03.9      8:05/M
     70    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL         527    34   M      13 30-34               46:08.3      8:06/M
     71    Robert Lambert                    Bloomington  IL       618    60   M       1 60-64               46:10.8      8:06/M
     72    Liz Gwinn                                               517    30   F       1 30-34               46:16.7      8:07/M
     73    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL         608    58   M       9 55-59               46:23.2      8:08/M
     74    Pashia Stiles                     Winchester  KY        533    49   F       1 45-49               46:29.2      8:09/M
     75    Scott Sables                      SPRINGFIELD  IL       792    49   M       7 45-49               46:43.3      8:12/M
     76    Jill Pearson                                            751    49   F       2 45-49               46:51.9      8:13/M
     77    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         677    53   M       7 50-54               46:52.2      8:13/M
     78    Tom Kinsella                      Bement                598    46   M       8 45-49               46:57.4      8:14/M
     79    Ethan Rice                        Champaign  IL         712    12   M       3  1-12               47:02.7      8:15/M
     80    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL            927    59   M      10 55-59               47:12.7      8:17/M
     81    Claudia Lutz                      Urbana  IL            596    30   F       2 30-34               47:14.1      8:17/M
     82    Bill Thornhill                    Urbana                816    61   M       2 60-64               47:15.2      8:17/M
     83    Minh Do                           Champaign             928    40   M       9 40-44               47:16.8      8:18/M
     84    John North                        Saint Josepy  IL      802    61   M       3 60-64               47:19.7      8:18/M
     85    Natasha Mazumdar                                        621    24   F       1 19-24               47:24.5      8:19/M
     86    Why Learmonth                                           823    31   F       3 30-34               47:25.5      8:19/M
     87    Michele Marcus                    Mahomet  IL           590    41   F       1 40-44               47:26.0      8:19/M
     88    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            719    66   M       2 65-69               47:28.8      8:20/M
     89    Aldo Manfroi                      Savoy  IL             536    43   M      10 40-44               47:37.4      8:21/M
     90    Steven Stiles                     Winchester  KY        532    59   M      11 55-59               47:42.7      8:22/M
     91    Ray Pratt                         Deland  IL            597    52   M       8 50-54               47:54.3      8:24/M
     92    Ronnie Rafferty                                         869    31   M      14 30-34               47:55.9      8:24/M
     93    Philip Gable                      Urbana  IL            626    52   M       9 50-54               48:00.3      8:25/M
     94    Adam Brooks                       Decatur  IL           737    42   M      11 40-44               48:03.8      8:26/M
     95    Angela Funk                                             550    43   F       2 40-44               48:21.3      8:29/M
     96    Michael Franey                    Piper City  IL        685    31   M      15 30-34               48:30.1      8:31/M
     97    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           649    41   F       3 40-44               48:37.5      8:32/M
     98    Brooke Mcmahon                                          612    25   F       4 25-29               48:39.7      8:32/M
     99    Kurt Austin                                             769    48   M       9 45-49               48:40.7      8:32/M
    100    Jennifer Dominick                 Decatur  IL           601    38   F       2 35-39               48:47.1      8:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    George Longfellow                 Mahomet  IL           806    40   M      12 40-44               48:49.2      8:34/M
    102    Martina Mustroph                  Urbana  IL            583    28   F       5 25-29               48:50.0      8:34/M
    103    Rachel Matyasse                                         718    31   F       4 30-34               48:51.6      8:34/M
    104    Denny McDowell                    Bloomington  IL       661    62   M       4 60-64               48:57.8      8:35/M
    105    Andrew Singer                     Champaign  IL         960    47   M      10 45-49               48:57.9      8:35/M
    106    Carol Pratt                       Varna  IL             936    54   F       1 50-54               48:58.5      8:35/M
    107    Ben Roberts                       Manito                824    51   M      10 50-54               49:09.4      8:37/M
    108    Joanne Woodard                    Philo  IL             820    44   F       4 40-44               49:25.4      8:40/M
    109    Sarka Petrickova                  Champaign  IL         537    28   F       6 25-29               49:32.7      8:41/M
    110    Eric King                                               881    59   M      12 55-59               49:36.2      8:42/M
    111    Bill Jones                        Savoy  IL             560    64   M       5 60-64               49:48.5      8:44/M
    112    Nicole Olson                                            902    27   F       7 25-29               49:49.8      8:44/M
    113    Jeff Butler                       Monticello  IL        939    57   M      13 55-59               49:50.2      8:45/M
    114    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL            747    44   F       5 40-44               49:52.0      8:45/M
    115    Rob Kanter                        Champaign  IL         949    52   M      11 50-54               49:52.9      8:45/M
    116    Devin Rohr                                              645    25   M       4 25-29               49:54.1      8:45/M
    117    Brian Gaines                      Urbana                730    47   M      11 45-49               50:01.6      8:46/M
    118    Derrick Clark                     Champaign             725    36   M      11 35-39               50:09.1      8:48/M
    119    Elizabeth Jones                   Urbana  IL            841    28   F       8 25-29               50:28.6      8:51/M
    120    Tim Carpenter                                           839    46   M      12 45-49               50:30.1      8:52/M
    121    Tara Beveroth                     Champaign  IL         898    35   F       3 35-39               50:34.1      8:52/M
    122    Billy Galt                        Monticello  IL        750    51   M      12 50-54               50:37.1      8:53/M
    123    Jillian Plotner                   St. Joseph  IL        957    12   F       1  1-12               50:41.8      8:54/M
    124    Kerry Cote                                              664    39   F       4 35-39               50:43.0      8:54/M
    125    Tyler Carrel                      Urbana  IL            810    12   M       4  1-12               50:51.4      8:55/M
    126    Dawn Carson                       Urbana  IL            836    51   F       2 50-54               50:51.7      8:55/M
    127    Olivia Rosenstein                 Urbana  IL            893    13   F       2 13-18               50:52.1      8:55/M
    128    Rock Delp                                               911    47   M      13 45-49               50:56.1      8:56/M
    129    Erin Minor                        Urbana  IL            891    12   F       2  1-12               50:57.2      8:56/M
    130    Matthew Cho                                             744    13   M       4 13-18               50:57.5      8:56/M
    131    Lisa Sparks                                             866    54   F       3 50-54               51:01.3      8:57/M
    132    Josh Sedlock                      Champaign  IL         756    33   M      16 30-34               51:07.6      8:58/M
    133    Paula Cler                        Villa Grove  IL       840    26   F       9 25-29               51:18.3      9:00/M
    134    Rachel Gladden                                          758    32   F       5 30-34               51:19.2      9:00/M
    135    Dusti Avery                                             830    34   F       6 30-34               51:40.4      9:04/M
    136    John Murphy                                             663    54   M      13 50-54               51:40.7      9:04/M
    137    Amanda Jones                      Champagin  IL         882    27   F      10 25-29               51:42.0      9:04/M
    138    Johanna James-Heinz               Elmwood  IL           679    35   F       5 35-39               51:43.7      9:04/M
    139    Josh Cooper                       Champaign  IL         667    24   M       4 19-24               52:02.9      9:08/M
    140    Kathy Meyer                       Champaign  IL         832    55   F       1 55-59               52:07.7      9:09/M
    141    Ryan Ritter                                             739    38   M      12 35-39               52:19.2      9:11/M
    142    Will Foltz                                              564     8   M       5  1-12               52:22.2      9:11/M
    143    Steve Wegman                      Champaign  IL         817    61   M       6 60-64               52:22.5      9:11/M
    144    Dan Hryhorysak                                          707    51   M      14 50-54               52:25.5      9:12/M
    145    Aaron Cho                                               743     9   M       6  1-12               52:39.6      9:14/M
    146    Brent Panno                       Orland Hills  IL      938    35   M      13 35-39               52:47.5      9:16/M
    147    James Whitfield                   Champaign             641    58   M      14 55-59               52:51.9      9:16/M
    148    Kent Choquette                    Urbana  IL            660    53   M      15 50-54               52:52.6      9:16/M
    149    Erin Smith                        Saint Joseph  IL      764    32   F       7 30-34               52:55.4      9:17/M
    150    Rob Taylor                                              786    44   M      13 40-44               52:56.6      9:17/M
    151    Laurie Taylor                                           785    44   F       6 40-44               52:57.0      9:17/M
    152    Randy Mattoon                     Normal  IL            655    66   M       3 65-69               53:00.4      9:18/M
    153    Mahlon Hewitt                                           752    49   M      14 45-49               53:01.5      9:18/M
    154    Gary "Doc Frank Mitchell                                635    54   M      16 50-54               53:06.3      9:19/M
    155    Derek Holsapple                   Air Force Rotc  IL    963    23   M       5 19-24               53:11.3      9:20/M
    156    Jaehong Lee                                             654    20   M       6 19-24               53:11.8      9:20/M
    157    Jake Trautman                     Champaign  IL         788    24   M       7 19-24               53:15.7      9:21/M
    158    John Norris                       Champaign  IL         965    53   M      17 50-54               53:15.7      9:21/M
    159    Jen Barto                         Champaign  IL         553    43   F       7 40-44               53:20.0      9:21/M
    160    Lawrence Cho                      Champaign  IL         740    45   M      15 45-49               53:32.2      9:24/M
    161    Ethan Cho                                               741    11   M       7  1-12               53:32.4      9:24/M
    162    Tom Feeny                         Peoria  IL            647    62   M       7 60-64               53:34.5      9:24/M
    163    Babette Hiles                     Champaign  IL         687    53   F       4 50-54               53:41.0      9:25/M
    164    Desiree Barrett                   Maroa  IL             628    39   F       6 35-39               53:41.4      9:25/M
    165    Curtis Raney                                            562    38   M      14 35-39               53:47.6      9:26/M
    166    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL            558    52   M      18 50-54               53:55.0      9:28/M
    167    Fred Douglas                                            771    25   M       5 25-29               53:56.0      9:28/M
    168    Debra Ritter                                            917    47   F       3 45-49               53:57.3      9:28/M
    169    Paul Spinner                      Paris  IL             704    70   M       1 70-99               53:58.2      9:28/M
    170    Kim White                                               834    39   F       7 35-39               54:01.3      9:29/M
    171    Jerry Whitacre                    Paris  IL             541    58   M      15 55-59               54:02.5      9:29/M
    172    Lynn Hardimon                     St. Joseph  IL        920    42   F       8 40-44               54:12.4      9:31/M
    173    Martha Willi                      Mahomet  IL           669    57   F       2 55-59               54:13.8      9:31/M
    174    Bob Markunas                                            633    42   M      14 40-44               54:18.5      9:32/M
    175    Ted Eagleson Jr                                         880    56   M      16 55-59               54:20.7      9:32/M
    176    Jacob MacGregor                                         510    35   M      15 35-39               54:37.6      9:35/M
    177    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         959    32   F       8 30-34               54:41.1      9:36/M
    178    Dennis Killian                                          923    57   M      17 55-59               54:42.0      9:36/M
    179    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        623    65   F       1 65-69               54:44.2      9:36/M
    180    Lisa Combs-Yowell                 Gifford  IL           657    47   F       4 45-49               54:44.2      9:36/M
    181    Christine Nelson                                        966    21   F       2 19-24               54:45.9      9:36/M
    182    Dawn Stokes                       Tuscola  IL           934    49   F       5 45-49               54:48.4      9:37/M
    183    Dani Molloy                                             835    49   M      16 45-49               54:49.9      9:37/M
    184    Chad Atkins                                             871    41   M      15 40-44               54:51.1      9:37/M
    185    Melissa Adams                     Normal  IL            914    50   F       5 50-54               54:52.4      9:38/M
    186    Deborah Powell                                          659    48   F       6 45-49               54:58.1      9:39/M
    187    Rianne Delgadillo                 Champaign  IL         556    37   F       8 35-39               54:58.7      9:39/M
    188    Melony Barrett                    Urbana  IL            905    40   F       9 40-44               54:59.9      9:39/M
    189    Andi Schlabach                    Monticello  IL        787    46   F       7 45-49               55:05.5      9:40/M
    190    Todd Sweet                        Savoy                 943    42   M      16 40-44               55:09.2      9:41/M
    191    Tanya Giannotti                                         522    33   F       9 30-34               55:10.6      9:41/M
    192    Raj Sodhi                                               948    29   M       6 25-29               55:12.8      9:41/M
    193    Mallory Devens                                          686    27   F      11 25-29               55:16.0      9:42/M
    194    Ashley Rosenbery                  Mahomet  IL           548    30   F      10 30-34               55:17.8      9:42/M
    195    Kurt Peterson                                           538    32   M      17 30-34               55:18.3      9:42/M
    196    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL            555    33   F      11 30-34               55:25.9      9:43/M
    197    Kathy McCartney                   Latham  IL            860    45   F       8 45-49               55:27.1      9:44/M
    198    Beth Bennett                      Rantoul  IL           800    29   F      12 25-29               55:44.8      9:47/M
    199    Katie Weber                                             545    23   F       3 19-24               55:59.7      9:49/M
    200    Tom Rice                          Champaign             711    65   M       4 65-69               56:05.6      9:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Brandi Hughes                     Mahomet  IL           729    37   F       9 35-39               56:07.8      9:51/M
    202    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             933    39   F      10 35-39               56:09.9      9:51/M
    203    Genevieve Long                    CHAMPAIGN  IL         526    34   F      12 30-34               56:16.2      9:52/M
    204    Robert Byron                                            919     9   M       8  1-12               56:20.8      9:53/M
    205    Carrie Carlson                    Champaign  IL         942    26   F      13 25-29               56:21.6      9:53/M
    206    Nicole Riemer                     Urbana  IL            673    43   F      10 40-44               56:26.2      9:54/M
    207    Scott Gerard                      Urbana  IL            676    55   M      18 55-59               56:31.3      9:55/M
    208    Carl Holman                                             875    30   M      18 30-34               56:33.8      9:55/M
    209    Rocio Rivadeneyra                                       899    40   F      11 40-44               56:45.4      9:57/M
    210    Shirley LeMay                     CHAMPAIGN  IL         897    47   F       9 45-49               56:46.8      9:58/M
    211    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           644    64   F       1 60-64               56:54.5      9:59/M
    212    Lyndsey Shanks                                          778    37   F      11 35-39               56:55.7      9:59/M
    213    Peggy Emkes                       Mahomet  IL           672    55   F       3 55-59               56:56.5      9:59/M
    214    Steve Drake                                             585    61   M       8 60-64               56:57.5      9:59/M
    215    Fred Romane                                             828    51   M      19 50-54               57:18.0     10:03/M
    216    Michael Grady                                           863    23   M       8 19-24               57:22.8     10:04/M
    217    Andrea Eaton                                            862    27   F      14 25-29               57:23.2     10:04/M
    218    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL            581    66   F       2 65-69               57:30.5     10:05/M
    219    Ray Sheldon                       Downs  IL             838    60   M       9 60-64               57:33.6     10:06/M
    220    Tara Payne                                              625    44   F      12 40-44               57:34.1     10:06/M
    221    Rich Beal                         Bloomington  IL       579    65   M       5 65-69               57:34.7     10:06/M
    222    Gary King                                               503    31   M      19 30-34               57:45.2     10:08/M
    223    Aaron Walter                                            504    32   M      20 30-34               57:46.8     10:08/M
    224    Matt Pitchford                                          554    25   M       7 25-29               57:49.8     10:09/M
    225    Megan Tylka                                             908    24   F       4 19-24               57:52.4     10:09/M
    226    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL         855    42   M      17 40-44               57:52.8     10:09/M
    227    Matt Dorner                                             888    35   M      16 35-39               58:10.7     10:12/M
    228    Katie Dorner                                            887    34   F      13 30-34               58:11.5     10:12/M
    229    Jennifer Baldwin                                        946    34   F      14 30-34               58:12.4     10:13/M
    230    Shannon Shumard                                         701    38   F      12 35-39               58:18.6     10:14/M
    231    Casey Radlowski                   Urbana  IL            587    26   M       8 25-29               58:18.9     10:14/M
    232    Steve Breitwieser                                       617    38   M      17 35-39               58:27.7     10:15/M
    233    Amber Scott                       Maroa  IL             630    32   F      15 30-34               58:38.9     10:17/M
    234    Sylvia Byron                      Champaign  IL         918    12   F       3  1-12               58:39.5     10:17/M
    235    Sandy Romans                      Champaign  IL         551    52   F       6 50-54               58:40.0     10:18/M
    236    Juventina Hahn                                          637    25   F      15 25-29               58:40.2     10:18/M
    237    Dan Hahn                                                543    32   M      21 30-34               58:40.6     10:18/M
    238    Jenwei Tsai                                             542    29   F      16 25-29               58:44.6     10:18/M
    239    Donovan Bisbee                                          910    25   M       9 25-29               58:45.8     10:18/M
    240    Brad Donnals                      Champaign  IL         904    26   M      10 25-29               58:51.3     10:19/M
    241    Patrick Tharp                                           777    61   M      10 60-64               59:18.5     10:24/M
    242    Sarah Colwell                                           534    33   F      16 30-34               59:24.9     10:25/M
    243    Dave Bechtold                                           837    59   M      19 55-59               59:25.8     10:25/M
    244    Scott Burnsmier                                         722    44   M      18 40-44             1:00:00.0     10:32/M
    245    Cory Hosier                                             762    27   M      11 25-29             1:00:00.8     10:32/M
    246    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL         809    57   M      20 55-59             1:00:05.6     10:32/M
    247    Deanna Wheeler                    Danville  IL          652    50   F       7 50-54             1:00:09.0     10:33/M
    248    Angie Stafford                    Flanagan  IL          599    41   F      13 40-44             1:00:09.5     10:33/M
    249    Kevin Callis                                            867    51   M      20 50-54             1:00:15.0     10:34/M
    250    Kyle Arloff                                             571    25   M      12 25-29             1:00:21.2     10:35/M
    251    Rose Mary Wentling                Champaign  IL         724    60   F       2 60-64             1:00:29.5     10:37/M
    252    Sandra Loeb                       Champaign  IL         859    42   F      14 40-44             1:00:32.0     10:37/M
    253    Shauna Tschirhart                 Urbana  IL            818    28   F      17 25-29             1:00:33.1     10:37/M
    254    Laura Stein                       Champaign  IL         748    27   F      18 25-29             1:00:37.7     10:38/M
    255    Stacey Henson                                           603    44   F      15 40-44             1:00:38.9     10:38/M
    256    Richard Roth                                            768    72   M       2 70-99             1:00:39.4     10:38/M
    257    Karen Delp                                              763    44   F      16 40-44             1:00:41.5     10:39/M
    258    Brian Bamberger                                         811    30   M      22 30-34             1:00:47.6     10:40/M
    259    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            829    67   M       6 65-69             1:00:55.6     10:41/M
    260    Jennifer Roth                                           514    42   F      17 40-44             1:01:18.9     10:45/M
    261    Molly Delaney                     Paxton  IL            864    50   F       8 50-54             1:01:21.3     10:46/M
    262    Lisa Ehlers                       Normal  IL            569    46   F      10 45-49             1:01:40.7     10:49/M
    263    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             813    55   M      21 55-59             1:01:51.2     10:51/M
    264    Beth McClure                                            710    55   F       4 55-59             1:01:53.2     10:51/M
    265    Kara Flannery                                           734    38   F      13 35-39             1:01:54.6     10:52/M
    266    Allie Snyder                                            877    28   F      19 25-29             1:02:00.0     10:53/M
    267    Wendy Cho                         Champaign  IL         745    44   F      18 40-44             1:02:06.6     10:54/M
    268    Debbie Jedele                     Urbana  IL            894    49   F      11 45-49             1:02:13.6     10:55/M
    269    Brett Krull                                             913    29   M      13 25-29             1:02:16.2     10:55/M
    270    Steve Michael                                           766    55   M      22 55-59             1:02:41.6     11:00/M
    271    Lonna Osterbur                    Champaign  IL         967    59   F       5 55-59             1:02:44.8     11:00/M
    272    Justin Smith                      Champaign  IL         742    30   M      23 30-34             1:02:52.1     11:02/M
    273    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       675    55   M      23 55-59             1:02:52.5     11:02/M
    274    Rachel Zwilling                                         861    18   F       3 13-18             1:02:58.2     11:03/M
    275    Brian Hubbard                                           874    32   M      24 30-34             1:02:58.7     11:03/M
    276    Lauri Hubbard                                           886    29   F      20 25-29             1:02:59.2     11:03/M
    277    Ashley Smock                                            535    29   F      21 25-29             1:03:06.0     11:04/M
    278    Neill Schurter                    champaign  IL         674    71   M       3 70-99             1:03:15.8     11:06/M
    279    Kathleen Piatt                    MONTICELLO  IL        726    63   F       3 60-64             1:03:19.5     11:06/M
    280    Karen Stiverson                                         528    36   F      14 35-39             1:03:23.5     11:07/M
    281    Jon Johnson                                             573    66   M       7 65-69             1:03:24.4     11:07/M
    282    Francisco Guerra                  Urbana  IL            850    34   M      25 30-34             1:03:35.2     11:09/M
    283    Stephanie Rieder                  Champaign  IL         849    34   F      17 30-34             1:03:36.0     11:09/M
    284    Jeff Horwat                                             851    33   M      26 30-34             1:03:36.1     11:09/M
    285    Jorge Dorado                                            610    21   M       9 19-24             1:03:46.3     11:11/M
    286    Jennifer Sedlock                                        759    33   F      18 30-34             1:03:50.3     11:12/M
    287    Ed Cler                                                 807    65   M       8 65-69             1:03:50.4     11:12/M
    288    Celeste Cler                                            808    20   F       5 19-24             1:03:50.6     11:12/M
    289    Ruth Wyman                        Urbana  IL            892    41   F      19 40-44             1:03:52.7     11:12/M
    290    Lindsay Arloff                                          572    24   F       6 19-24             1:03:54.0     11:13/M
    291    Laura Owen                        Sadorus  IL           552    39   F      15 35-39             1:03:57.4     11:13/M
    292    Cassandra Kenton                                        518    25   F      22 25-29             1:04:08.4     11:15/M
    293    Tony Suttle                       Champaign  IL         653    62   M      11 60-64             1:04:09.3     11:15/M
    294    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                        574    27   F      23 25-29             1:04:09.5     11:15/M
    295    Komal Vaidya                                            940    31   F      19 30-34             1:04:12.5     11:16/M
    296    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            955    78   M       4 70-99             1:04:16.0     11:16/M
    297    Ellen Christie                                          896    54   F       9 50-54             1:04:55.6     11:23/M
    298    Jandee Taylor                                           906    36   F      16 35-39             1:05:15.8     11:27/M
    299    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL        519    51   F      10 50-54             1:05:23.0     11:28/M
    300    Heather Murray                                          546    44   F      20 40-44             1:05:26.0     11:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Nathan Thompson                                         958    31   M      27 30-34             1:05:45.1     11:32/M
    302    Laurie Tison                                            638    34   F      20 30-34             1:05:46.6     11:32/M
    303    Robin Romack                                            797    55   F       6 55-59             1:05:52.2     11:33/M
    304    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL           578    44   F      21 40-44             1:05:52.7     11:33/M
    305    Peggy Stierwalt                   Tolono  IL            735    46   F      12 45-49             1:05:52.9     11:33/M
    306    Stephen Johnson                   Sadorus  IL           568    38   M      18 35-39             1:05:53.1     11:34/M
    307    Jamie Holley                                            691    33   F      21 30-34             1:05:53.6     11:34/M
    308    Shelby Raney                                            561    38   F      17 35-39             1:06:18.0     11:38/M
    309    Melinda Cheek                     Bloomington  IL       640    58   F       7 55-59             1:06:23.6     11:39/M
    310    Stacey Tutt                                             607    36   F      18 35-39             1:06:27.1     11:39/M
    311    Michelle Hart                     Tolono  IL            523    46   F      13 45-49             1:07:04.2     11:46/M
    312    Stephanie Fellmann                                      684    27   F      24 25-29             1:07:09.0     11:47/M
    313    David Requa                       Rantoul  IL           531    61   M      12 60-64             1:07:11.9     11:47/M
    314    Allyson Bower                                           706    25   F      25 25-29             1:07:16.2     11:48/M
    315    Phillip troutman                                        971    53   M      21 50-54             1:07:18.0     11:48/M
    316    Katharine Lee                                           613    30   F      22 30-34             1:07:28.1     11:50/M
    317    Jakob Morgan                                            697    10   M       9  1-12             1:07:36.1     11:52/M
    318    Cara Finnegan                     Champaign  IL         708    44   F      22 40-44             1:07:37.3     11:52/M
    319    Crissy Bachmann                                         713    41   F      23 40-44             1:07:37.9     11:52/M
    320    Terry Trader                                            954    57   F       8 55-59             1:07:38.6     11:52/M
    321    Janelle Hermann                                         566    33   F      23 30-34             1:07:38.8     11:52/M
    322    Lynne Bruhn                                             505    37   F      19 35-39             1:07:41.4     11:52/M
    323    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           509    62   F       4 60-64             1:07:43.0     11:53/M
    324    Sandy Brownlow                                          681    61   F       5 60-64             1:07:56.8     11:55/M
    325    John Workman                      CLINTON  IL           605    69   M       9 65-69             1:08:00.3     11:56/M
    326    Cassandra Schowengerdt                                  606    26   F      26 25-29             1:08:05.6     11:57/M
    327    Aledria Cooper                                          665    24   F       7 19-24             1:08:10.3     11:58/M
    328    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            642    35   F      20 35-39             1:08:13.7     11:58/M
    329    Emma Arwine                                             666    23   F       8 19-24             1:08:14.6     11:58/M
    330    Crystal Hudson                    Atwood  IL            693    33   F      24 30-34             1:08:29.4     12:01/M
    331    Nancy Yeagle                      Champaign  IL         956    58   F       9 55-59             1:08:38.0     12:02/M
    332    Katie Mae Smith                                         796    26   F      27 25-29             1:08:51.6     12:05/M
    333    Emily Radlowski                                         872    30   F      25 30-34             1:08:58.0     12:06/M
    334    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL        736    82   M       5 70-99             1:09:21.4     12:10/M
    335    Mary Rogers                                             678    24   F       9 19-24             1:09:30.2     12:12/M
    336    Christa Krause                                          842    34   F      26 30-34             1:09:40.8     12:13/M
    337    Kim Risinger                      Normal  IL            879    46   F      14 45-49             1:09:41.2     12:14/M
    338    Vicki Buffo                                             732    41   F      24 40-44             1:10:16.3     12:20/M
    339    Stacy Swisher                     Tolono  IL            731    33   F      27 30-34             1:10:16.3     12:20/M
    340    Kyle Curry                                              754    22   M      10 19-24             1:10:28.2     12:22/M
    341    Alicia Babich                                           755    21   F      10 19-24             1:10:28.7     12:22/M
    342    Walter Lohmann                                          650    63   M      13 60-64             1:10:38.5     12:24/M
    343    Erin White                                              593    32   F      28 30-34             1:10:46.2     12:25/M
    344    Jason Colwell                                           611    29   M      14 25-29             1:10:50.5     12:26/M
    345    Kirby Cheek                       Bloomington  IL       639    61   M      14 60-64             1:11:02.0     12:28/M
    346    Karen Perrin                                            668    42   F      25 40-44             1:11:05.1     12:28/M
    347    Greg Feeny                        Sprinfield  IL        646    58   M      24 55-59             1:11:05.1     12:28/M
    348    Lynn Ullestad                                           930    57   F      10 55-59             1:11:33.3     12:33/M
    349    Sheryl Ives                       Champaign  IL         819    51   F      11 50-54             1:11:33.4     12:33/M
    350    Sheryl Venis                      Oakwood  IL           549    47   F      15 45-49             1:11:46.5     12:35/M
    351    William Morgan                                          695    42   M      19 40-44             1:11:57.9     12:37/M
    352    Katie Kirkpatrick                                       508    35   F      21 35-39             1:12:06.2     12:39/M
    353    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         662    44   M      20 40-44             1:12:34.3     12:44/M
    354    Rashid Bashir                     Champaign  IL         721    47   M      17 45-49             1:12:35.1     12:44/M
    355    Connie Drake                                            586    59   F      11 55-59             1:12:39.7     12:45/M
    356    Carol Shobe                       Effingham  IL         714    63   F       6 60-64             1:15:05.2     13:10/M
    357    Mark Roessler                     Champaign  IL         856    43   M      21 40-44             1:15:41.5     13:17/M
    358    Anna Roessler                                           857    10   F       4  1-12             1:15:41.8     13:17/M
    359    Jill Abbott                       Philo  IL             682    54   F      12 50-54             1:15:42.5     13:17/M
    360    William Abbott                                          683    62   M      15 60-64             1:15:43.2     13:17/M
    361    Tara Woodard                                            670    38   F      22 35-39             1:16:03.8     13:21/M
    362    Beth Schafer                      Champaign  IL         935    52   F      13 50-54             1:16:57.2     13:30/M
    363    Jean Reeves                                             780    59   F      12 55-59             1:17:28.2     13:35/M
    364    Shayla Fountain                                         789    26   F      28 25-29             1:17:28.6     13:35/M
    365    Farzaneh Khajouei                 Urbana  IL            772    26   F      29 25-29             1:17:48.0     13:39/M
    366    Pam Bowsher                       Mahomet  IL           559    59   F      13 55-59             1:18:04.2     13:42/M
    367    Betsy Barnick                                           690    38   F      23 35-39             1:18:49.6     13:50/M
    368    Karen Motsegood                                         619    38   F      24 35-39             1:18:51.4     13:50/M
    369    Teresa Cronk                      Oakwood  IL           900    52   F      14 50-54             1:19:20.1     13:55/M
    370    Shane Rowe                                              901    48   M      18 45-49             1:19:20.3     13:55/M
    371    Patricia Brewtser                                       692    34   F      29 30-34             1:19:37.3     13:58/M
    372    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner             Philo  IL             728    56   F      14 55-59             1:22:50.8     14:32/M
    373    Janna McGiles                     Monticello  IL        715    43   F      26 40-44             1:22:58.3     14:33/M
    374    Mark McGiles                      Monticello  IL        716    46   M      19 45-49             1:23:04.0     14:34/M
    375    Tannah Morgan                                           696    14   F       4 13-18             1:24:46.8     14:52/M
    376    Emily Corrie                                            694    29   F      30 25-29             1:24:47.3     14:52/M
    377    Dianne Hollister                                        591    64   F       7 60-64             1:25:45.5     15:03/M
    378    Maureen Henry                     Champaign  IL         773    25   F      31 25-29             1:25:59.2     15:05/M
    379    Emily Yarger                      Champaign  IL         544    33   F      30 30-34             1:25:59.7     15:05/M
    380    Christine Campos                  Urbana  IL            873    30   F      31 30-34             1:26:10.4     15:07/M
    381    Lori Tharp                                              776    51   F      15 50-54             1:29:00.1     15:37/M
    382    Reg Johnson                                             812    65   M      10 65-69             1:29:31.6     15:42/M
    383    Carrie Welter                                           770    28   F      32 25-29             1:32:10.4     16:10/M
    384    Donghwa Kim                                             833    31   F      32 30-34             1:32:11.1     16:10/M
    385    Louie Tieman                      Springville  TN       539    63   M      16 60-64             1:54:13.8     20:02/M