5 mile Run - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, May 16, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana  IL            413    24   M       1 Top Fin             29:44.1      5:57/M
      2    Tom Gelsthorpe                    urbana  IL            497    33   M       1 30-39               30:59.6      6:12/M
      3    Sam Cooper                        Champaign  IL         278    23   M       1 20-29               31:59.4      6:24/M
      4    Charles Fogelman                  Champaign  IL         300    35   M       2 30-39               32:17.5      6:27/M
      5    Nicholas Hess                                           477    25   M       2 20-29               32:22.6      6:28/M
      6    David Schug                       Champaign  IL         465    41   M       1 Top Fin             33:06.0      6:37/M
      7    Jose Garcia                       Champaign  IL         475    30   M       3 30-39               33:18.2      6:40/M
      8    Ryan Linne                                              447    31   M       4 30-39               33:53.3      6:47/M
      9    troy Davis                        Oakwood  IL           281    45   M       1 40-49               35:00.7      7:00/M
     10    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL         973    35   M       5 30-39               36:18.7      7:16/M
     11    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         445    42   M       2 40-49               36:32.0      7:18/M
     12    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         468    51   M       1 50-59               36:39.2      7:20/M
     13    Jay Bennett                       Loda  IL              207    38   M       6 30-39               38:12.7      7:38/M
     14    Michele Marcus                    Mahomet  IL           451    42   F       1 Top Fin             38:24.7      7:41/M
     15    Jonathon Malone                   Farmer City  IL       449    21   M       3 20-29               38:31.4      7:42/M
     16    Jim Fair III                      Danville  IL          283    37   M       7 30-39               39:11.8      7:50/M
     17    Ben Hensold                                             480    29   M       4 20-29               39:15.1      7:51/M
     18    Don Frichtl                       Paxton  IL            977    59   M       2 50-59               40:08.4      8:02/M
     19    Jake Carlisle                     Champaign  IL         231    34   M       8 30-39               40:31.0      8:06/M
     20    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            462    67   M       1 60-69               40:37.8      8:07/M
     21    John North                        Saint joseph  IL      987    61   M       2 60-69               41:03.4      8:13/M
     22    Colin Likas                                             483    23   M       5 20-29               41:08.3      8:14/M
     23    Brian Moline                      Savoy  IL             489    38   M       9 30-39               41:12.9      8:14/M
     24    Alex Ahmari                                             117    12   M       1  1-14               41:16.5      8:15/M
     25    Steve Hayward                     Champaign  IL         349    53   M       3 50-59               41:17.3      8:15/M
     26    Nikki Johnson                     Champaign  IL         481    36   F       1 30-39               41:20.3      8:16/M
     27    David Ahmari                      Champaign  IL         112    43   M       3 40-49               42:00.3      8:24/M
     28    Erik Oslawski                     Mahomet  IL           459    35   M      10 30-39               42:03.6      8:25/M
     29    Bill Thornhill                    Urbana  IL            469    62   M       3 60-69               43:02.5      8:36/M
     30    Dawn Carson                       Urbana  IL            232    51   F       1 Top Fin             43:17.3      8:39/M
     31    Macy Baird                                              200    13   F       1  1-14               43:36.4      8:43/M
     32    Derrick Clark                     Champaign  IL         255    37   M      11 30-39               43:38.4      8:44/M
     33    Nate Lunderson                                          978    12   M       2  1-14               44:03.1      8:49/M
     34    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           464    42   F       1 40-49               44:14.4      8:51/M
     35    Nike Olson                        Ogden  IL             982    28   F       1 20-29               44:20.3      8:52/M
     36    Jamie Alderks                     Mahomet  IL           134    36   F       2 30-39               44:30.0      8:54/M
     37    Dennis Ohnstad                    Urbana  IL            458    63   M       4 60-69               44:43.5      8:57/M
     38    Erin Smith                        Urbana  IL            486    11   F       2  1-14               44:51.2      8:58/M
     39    Renee Trilling                    Champaign  IL         470    40   F       2 40-49               44:51.7      8:58/M
     40    James Warmbie                                           986    47   M       4 40-49               45:34.1      9:07/M
     41    Nicole McNary                                           476    32   F       3 30-39               45:37.7      9:07/M
     42    Tecia Mills                       Mahomet  IL           455    34   F       4 30-39               45:51.9      9:10/M
     43    matt cookson                      mahomet               479    45   M       5 40-49               46:00.2      9:12/M
     44    Craig Lunderson                                         979    50   M       4 50-59               46:05.3      9:13/M
     45    Patty Schwegmann                  Bement  IL            974    34   F       5 30-39               46:15.5      9:15/M
     46    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL            340    52   M       5 50-59               46:23.7      9:17/M
     47    Dana Willner                                            472    36   F       6 30-39               47:05.0      9:25/M
     48    Gen Long                          Champaign             972    35   F       7 30-39               47:19.1      9:28/M
     49    Anja Metz                         Champaign  IL         454    44   F       3 40-49               48:31.0      9:42/M
     50    Samuel Beshers                    Urbana  IL            215    59   M       6 50-59               49:03.2      9:49/M
     51    Trisha Cooper                     Effingham  IL         268    28   F       2 20-29               49:05.0      9:49/M
     52    Gregory Square                                          980    58   M       7 50-59               49:26.6      9:53/M
     53    Nicholas Carter                   Urbana  IL            988    36   M      12 30-39               49:32.3      9:54/M
     54    Que Broadmax                                            975    65   F       1 60-69               49:41.7      9:56/M
     55    Ann Gindes                        Urbana  IL            303    33   F       8 30-39               49:56.1      9:59/M
     56    Mirande Adams                                           983    28   F       3 20-29               50:59.7     10:12/M
     57    Gioella Chaparro                                        249    25   F       4 20-29               51:44.9     10:21/M
     58    Lindsey Hammerslag                                      485    27   F       5 20-29               52:12.7     10:26/M
     59    Melissa Jewett                                          414    35   F       9 30-39               53:29.5     10:42/M
     60    Martha Stearns                                          467    42   F       4 40-49               53:32.7     10:42/M
     61    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        463    63   F       2 60-69               54:25.4     10:53/M
     62    Lorene Malone                                           450    49   F       5 40-49               54:49.0     10:58/M
     63    Paul Johnson                                            981    38   M      13 30-39               55:30.3     11:06/M
     64    Katie Molohon                     Champaign             478    28   F       6 20-29               55:46.7     11:09/M
     65    Darell Feliciano                                        292    35   M      14 30-39               55:55.2     11:11/M
     66    Mandi Cooper                      Monticello  IL        272    26   F       7 20-29               57:01.5     11:24/M
     67    sebrina langellier                                      446    35   F      10 30-39               57:02.3     11:24/M
     68    Erin Bunag                                              488    38   F      11 30-39               57:44.8     11:33/M
     69    Jill Gengler                      Champaign  IL         302    43   F       6 40-49               57:46.7     11:33/M
     70    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           452    62   F       3 60-69               58:20.0     11:40/M
     71    Lauren Bice                                             484    34   F      12 30-39             1:00:12.8     12:02/M
     72    Ashley Powell                     Urbana  IL            461    33   F      13 30-39             1:04:20.2     12:52/M
     73    David Kellner                     Urbana  IL            433    47   M       6 40-49             1:04:20.3     12:52/M
     74    Jeremy Bunag                      Paxton  IL            487    39   M      15 30-39             1:05:36.4     13:07/M
     75    Jackie Mathis                     Cisco                 482    24   F       8 20-29             1:08:55.1     13:47/M
     76    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL            976    78   M       1 70-99             1:11:09.3     14:14/M