10K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, June 6, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                         1717   42       11        44:27.1      7:10/M
       2    Ank Michielsen                                         1751   33       14        45:39.8      7:22/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Shane                                          1748   19       51      1:02:40.3     10:06/M
       2    Faith Ayodele                                          1745   16       84      1:36:25.3     15:33/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaiti Anderson                                         1740   29       15        45:54.2      7:24/M
       2    Paula Cler                                             1711   27       19        46:54.8      7:34/M
       3    Amber Anderson                                         1707   28       36        54:44.8      8:50/M
       4    Carrie Carlson                                         1704   27       48      1:00:18.0      9:44/M
       5    Lexi Pioli                                             1715   29       50      1:01:15.1      9:53/M
       6    Kristine Anderson                                      1741   29       52      1:03:21.2     10:13/M
       7    Constance Herriott                                     1723   24       57      1:06:17.2     10:41/M
       8    Grace Ayodele                                          1744   20       63      1:09:33.5     11:13/M
       9    Stephanie Vail                                         1736   27       64      1:09:53.0     11:16/M
      10    Jackie Mathis                                          1718   24       72      1:15:44.5     12:13/M
      11    Rachel Geist                                           1722   26       74      1:16:16.6     12:18/M
      12    Naomi Ayodele                                          1742   22       79      1:23:41.8     13:30/M
      13    Katrina Pioli                                          1716   23       82      1:34:21.3     15:13/M
      14    Carly Paine                                            1780   23       85      1:36:26.6     15:33/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Smith                                             1749   33       33        52:31.3      8:28/M
       2    Dana Willner                                           1737   36       34        52:41.5      8:30/M
       3    Jennifer Mandel                                        1733   30       43        56:39.4      9:08/M
       4    Deanna Pellum                                          1752   34       54      1:05:22.3     10:33/M
       5    Sonia Springer                                         1734   37       56      1:05:55.5     10:38/M
       6    Karin Vermillion                                       1732   37       58      1:06:27.5     10:43/M
       7    Jenn Aardsma                                           1719   35       70      1:12:54.7     11:45/M
       8    Keli Billingsley                                       1721   31       71      1:15:34.1     12:11/M
       9    Anglia Langendorf                                      1788   38       80      1:31:23.6     14:44/M
      10    Kelly Donahue                                          1730   36       86      1:36:26.7     15:33/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Nelson                                           1790   40       30        51:10.2      8:15/M
       2    Heidi Carmichael                                       1747   45       37        55:15.8      8:55/M
       3    Angie Wisehart                                         1750   45       38        55:22.5      8:56/M
       4    Leslie Hammersmith                                     1720   44       40        55:27.6      8:57/M
       5    Rose Ann Renfrow                                       1754   43       53      1:05:22.1     10:33/M
       6    Vickie Frank                                           1739   47       55      1:05:51.3     10:37/M
       7    Nancy Boose                                            1782   46       69      1:12:50.5     11:45/M
       8    Jamie Young                                            1729   40       75      1:20:56.8     13:03/M
       9    Michelle Garde                                         1728   44       76      1:20:56.9     13:03/M
      10    Michelle Hart                                          1738   47       81      1:31:24.1     14:45/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                            1727   52       31        51:16.9      8:16/M
       2    Paula Donnals                                          1724   58       49      1:01:09.5      9:52/M
       3    Cindy Moeller                                          1753   57       61      1:07:53.4     10:57/M
       4    Deborah Vail                                           1746   56       65      1:10:13.0     11:20/M
       5    Bobbie Frost                                           1783   53       67      1:10:49.0     11:25/M
       6    Christy Bruce                                          1726   53       77      1:23:00.0     13:23/M
       7    Marci Dodds                                            1725   55       78      1:23:00.1     13:23/M
       8    Omolara Ayodele                                        1743   55       83      1:36:25.3     15:33/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnax                                           1706   64       45        57:47.9      9:19/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Heller                                        1702   24        1        35:39.3      5:45/M
       2    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1793   33        2        37:11.0      6:00/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhett Frank                                            1768   15       13        45:26.0      7:20/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Hammel                                            1705   22        4        38:56.7      6:17/M
       2    Daniel Herriott                                        1764   23       16        46:05.4      7:26/M
       3    Rashaun Carter                                         1703   26       17        46:09.2      7:27/M
       4    Matt Sinclair                                          1701   28       60      1:07:07.2     10:50/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Fogelman                                       1760   35        3        38:04.2      6:08/M
       2    David Carlson                                          1710   31        9        42:05.7      6:47/M
       3    Ryan Anderson                                          1708   31       12        44:54.5      7:15/M
       4    Jeffrey Sinn                                           1772   31       18        46:16.5      7:28/M
       5    Daniel Quinn                                           1791   30       21        48:11.1      7:46/M
       6    Eric Webb                                              1763   37       29        50:57.1      8:13/M
       7    Ruairi McEnroe                                         1756   33       32        51:20.7      8:17/M
       8    Stephen Johnson                                        1762   39       41        55:29.4      8:57/M
       9    Swee Lim                                               1781   35       44        57:31.8      9:17/M
      10    Nic Carter                                             1770   36       47        59:20.9      9:34/M
      11    Evan Donahue                                           1767   35       73      1:15:46.9     12:13/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tankersley                                        1712   47        7        40:58.8      6:36/M
       2    Bill Buttlar                                           1785   47        8        41:39.1      6:43/M
       3    Chris Lubienski                                        1778   48       10        43:15.2      6:59/M
       4    Scott Silverman                                        1776   42       20        46:57.4      7:34/M
       5    Eric Benson                                            1761   40       22        49:04.2      7:55/M
       6    John Ping                                              1731   49       23        49:08.5      7:55/M
       7    Matt Mabry                                             1766   43       26        49:37.3      8:00/M
       8    Eric Ohlsson                                           1769   43       35        54:10.2      8:44/M
       9    Bruce Peters                                           1779   48       66      1:10:25.4     11:21/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Popovics                                          1784   50        5        39:38.0      6:24/M
       2    Daniel Lillyman                                        1789   59        6        40:33.1      6:32/M
       3    Floyd Reinhart                                         1786   56       27        50:29.3      8:09/M
       4    Don Dodson                                             1713   54       28        50:39.4      8:10/M
       5    Merwin Kirby                                           1765   53       39        55:25.0      8:56/M
       6    Paul Moeller                                           1777   56       62      1:07:53.6     10:57/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Long                                           1773   64       24        49:22.8      7:58/M
       2    Ed Roy                                                 1792   67       25        49:27.0      7:59/M
       3    David Requa                                            1758   62       42        56:21.5      9:05/M
       4    Bobbie Lindquist                                       1787   64       46        58:38.5      9:27/M
       5    Eric Snyder                                            1759   65       59      1:06:27.9     10:43/M
       6    Thomas Miller                                          1755   67       68      1:11:23.0     11:31/M