10K Run - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, June 6, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Heller                                        1702    24   M       1 Top Fin             35:39.3      5:45/M
      2    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1793    33   M       2 Top Fin             37:11.0      6:00/M
      3    Charles Fogelman                                       1760    35   M       1 30-39               38:04.2      6:08/M
      4    Kyle Hammel                                            1705    22   M       1 20-29               38:56.7      6:17/M
      5    John Popovics                                          1784    50   M       1 50-59               39:38.0      6:24/M
      6    Daniel Lillyman                                        1789    59   M       2 50-59               40:33.1      6:32/M
      7    Mike Tankersley                                        1712    47   M       1 40-49               40:58.8      6:36/M
      8    Bill Buttlar                                           1785    47   M       2 40-49               41:39.1      6:43/M
      9    David Carlson                                          1710    31   M       2 30-39               42:05.7      6:47/M
     10    Chris Lubienski                                        1778    48   M       3 40-49               43:15.2      6:59/M
     11    Michele Marcus                                         1717    42   F       1 Top Fin             44:27.1      7:10/M
     12    Ryan Anderson                                          1708    31   M       3 30-39               44:54.5      7:15/M
     13    Rhett Frank                                            1768    15   M       1 15-19               45:26.0      7:20/M
     14    Ank Michielsen                                         1751    33   F       2 Top Fin             45:39.8      7:22/M
     15    Kaiti Anderson                                         1740    29   F       1 20-29               45:54.2      7:24/M
     16    Daniel Herriott                                        1764    23   M       2 20-29               46:05.4      7:26/M
     17    Rashaun Carter                                         1703    26   M       3 20-29               46:09.2      7:27/M
     18    Jeffrey Sinn                                           1772    31   M       4 30-39               46:16.5      7:28/M
     19    Paula Cler                                             1711    27   F       2 20-29               46:54.8      7:34/M
     20    Scott Silverman                                        1776    42   M       4 40-49               46:57.4      7:34/M
     21    Daniel Quinn                                           1791    30   M       5 30-39               48:11.1      7:46/M
     22    Eric Benson                                            1761    40   M       5 40-49               49:04.2      7:55/M
     23    John Ping                                              1731    49   M       6 40-49               49:08.5      7:55/M
     24    Stephen Long                                           1773    64   M       1 60-99               49:22.8      7:58/M
     25    Ed Roy                                                 1792    67   M       2 60-99               49:27.0      7:59/M
     26    Matt Mabry                                             1766    43   M       7 40-49               49:37.3      8:00/M
     27    Floyd Reinhart                                         1786    56   M       3 50-59               50:29.3      8:09/M
     28    Don Dodson                                             1713    54   M       4 50-59               50:39.4      8:10/M
     29    Eric Webb                                              1763    37   M       6 30-39               50:57.1      8:13/M
     30    Cindy Nelson                                           1790    40   F       1 40-49               51:10.2      8:15/M
     31    Dawn Carson                                            1727    52   F       1 50-59               51:16.9      8:16/M
     32    Ruairi McEnroe                                         1756    33   M       7 30-39               51:20.7      8:17/M
     33    Erin Smith                                             1749    33   F       1 30-39               52:31.3      8:28/M
     34    Dana Willner                                           1737    36   F       2 30-39               52:41.5      8:30/M
     35    Eric Ohlsson                                           1769    43   M       8 40-49               54:10.2      8:44/M
     36    Amber Anderson                                         1707    28   F       3 20-29               54:44.8      8:50/M
     37    Heidi Carmichael                                       1747    45   F       2 40-49               55:15.8      8:55/M
     38    Angie Wisehart                                         1750    45   F       3 40-49               55:22.5      8:56/M
     39    Merwin Kirby                                           1765    53   M       5 50-59               55:25.0      8:56/M
     40    Leslie Hammersmith                                     1720    44   F       4 40-49               55:27.6      8:57/M
     41    Stephen Johnson                                        1762    39   M       8 30-39               55:29.4      8:57/M
     42    David Requa                                            1758    62   M       3 60-99               56:21.5      9:05/M
     43    Jennifer Mandel                                        1733    30   F       3 30-39               56:39.4      9:08/M
     44    Swee Lim                                               1781    35   M       9 30-39               57:31.8      9:17/M
     45    Que Broadnax                                           1706    64   F       1 60-99               57:47.9      9:19/M
     46    Bobbie Lindquist                                       1787    64   M       4 60-99               58:38.5      9:27/M
     47    Nic Carter                                             1770    36   M      10 30-39               59:20.9      9:34/M
     48    Carrie Carlson                                         1704    27   F       4 20-29             1:00:18.0      9:44/M
     49    Paula Donnals                                          1724    58   F       2 50-59             1:01:09.5      9:52/M
     50    Lexi Pioli                                             1715    29   F       5 20-29             1:01:15.1      9:53/M
     51    Madison Shane                                          1748    19   F       1 15-19             1:02:40.3     10:06/M
     52    Kristine Anderson                                      1741    29   F       6 20-29             1:03:21.2     10:13/M
     53    Rose Ann Renfrow                                       1754    43   F       5 40-49             1:05:22.1     10:33/M
     54    Deanna Pellum                                          1752    34   F       4 30-39             1:05:22.3     10:33/M
     55    Vickie Frank                                           1739    47   F       6 40-49             1:05:51.3     10:37/M
     56    Sonia Springer                                         1734    37   F       5 30-39             1:05:55.5     10:38/M
     57    Constance Herriott                                     1723    24   F       7 20-29             1:06:17.2     10:41/M
     58    Karin Vermillion                                       1732    37   F       6 30-39             1:06:27.5     10:43/M
     59    Eric Snyder                                            1759    65   M       5 60-99             1:06:27.9     10:43/M
     60    Matt Sinclair                                          1701    28   M       4 20-29             1:07:07.2     10:50/M
     61    Cindy Moeller                                          1753    57   F       3 50-59             1:07:53.4     10:57/M
     62    Paul Moeller                                           1777    56   M       6 50-59             1:07:53.6     10:57/M
     63    Grace Ayodele                                          1744    20   F       8 20-29             1:09:33.5     11:13/M
     64    Stephanie Vail                                         1736    27   F       9 20-29             1:09:53.0     11:16/M
     65    Deborah Vail                                           1746    56   F       4 50-59             1:10:13.0     11:20/M
     66    Bruce Peters                                           1779    48   M       9 40-49             1:10:25.4     11:21/M
     67    Bobbie Frost                                           1783    53   F       5 50-59             1:10:49.0     11:25/M
     68    Thomas Miller                                          1755    67   M       6 60-99             1:11:23.0     11:31/M
     69    Nancy Boose                                            1782    46   F       7 40-49             1:12:50.5     11:45/M
     70    Jenn Aardsma                                           1719    35   F       7 30-39             1:12:54.7     11:45/M
     71    Keli Billingsley                                       1721    31   F       8 30-39             1:15:34.1     12:11/M
     72    Jackie Mathis                                          1718    24   F      10 20-29             1:15:44.5     12:13/M
     73    Evan Donahue                                           1767    35   M      11 30-39             1:15:46.9     12:13/M
     74    Rachel Geist                                           1722    26   F      11 20-29             1:16:16.6     12:18/M
     75    Jamie Young                                            1729    40   F       8 40-49             1:20:56.8     13:03/M
     76    Michelle Garde                                         1728    44   F       9 40-49             1:20:56.9     13:03/M
     77    Christy Bruce                                          1726    53   F       6 50-59             1:23:00.0     13:23/M
     78    Marci Dodds                                            1725    55   F       7 50-59             1:23:00.1     13:23/M
     79    Naomi Ayodele                                          1742    22   F      12 20-29             1:23:41.8     13:30/M
     80    Anglia Langendorf                                      1788    38   F       9 30-39             1:31:23.6     14:44/M
     81    Michelle Hart                                          1738    47   F      10 40-49             1:31:24.1     14:45/M
     82    Katrina Pioli                                          1716    23   F      13 20-29             1:34:21.3     15:13/M
     83    Omolara Ayodele                                        1743    55   F       8 50-59             1:36:25.3     15:33/M
     84    Faith Ayodele                                          1745    16   F       2 15-19             1:36:25.3     15:33/M
     85    Carly Paine                                            1780    23   F      14 20-29             1:36:26.6     15:33/M
     86    Kelly Donahue                                          1730    36   F      10 30-39             1:36:26.7     15:33/M