10 mile - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, June 7, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Suzanne Leslie                                         1664             1      1:17:36.6      7:46/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Kohmstedt                                         1657             2      1:17:51.1      7:47/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Cler                                             1672             6      1:32:32.1      9:15/M
       2    Marisa Anderson                                        1669            21      1:49:08.2     10:55/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Ford                                          1658            15      1:36:09.4      9:37/M
       2    Kelly Sanders                                          1654            17      1:47:26.1     10:45/M
       3    jennifer yoder                                         1651            18      1:47:26.1     10:45/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Shine                                             1652            20      1:48:52.7     10:53/M
       2    Douglas Armstrong                                      1663            24      1:50:12.4     11:01/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                         1660             8      1:32:33.6      9:15/M
       2    Kara Lascola                                           1662            14      1:35:43.8      9:34/M
       3    Gladys Spencer                                         1656            25      1:54:17.5     11:26/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Deters                                             1665             3      1:30:52.5      9:05/M
       2    Ryan Santens                                           1680             4      1:31:03.8      9:06/M
       3    Eric Keeley                                            1655             5      1:32:07.8      9:13/M
       4    Mike Tankersley                                        1673             7      1:32:33.5      9:15/M
       5    Bob Spencer                                            1666             9      1:32:37.9      9:16/M
       6    George Longfellow                                      1674            12      1:33:42.3      9:22/M
       7    Todd Searing                                           1678            16      1:42:56.6     10:18/M
       8    Timothy Montague                                       1659            23      1:49:32.3     10:57/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marianne Dickerson                                     1668            13      1:34:29.5      9:27/M
       2    Julie Wright                                           1670            28      2:17:10.7     13:43/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Douglas Weaver                                         1675            11      1:32:40.6      9:16/M
       2    Tom Eaton                                              1679            19      1:48:35.8     10:52/M
       3    jon rector                                             1661            22      1:49:32.1     10:57/M
       4    Terry Hill                                             1671            27      1:57:07.2     11:43/M
       5    Richard King                                           1677            29      2:17:11.1     13:43/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Roy                                                 1676            10      1:32:40.0      9:16/M
       2    Richard Morgan                                         1667            26      1:55:22.5     11:32/M