10 mile - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, June 7, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Suzanne Leslie                                         1664    34   F       1 Top Fin           1:17:36.6      7:46/M
      2    Jeff Kohmstedt                                         1657    42   M       1 Top Fin           1:17:51.1      7:47/M
      3    Ron Deters                                             1665    48   M       1 40-49             1:30:52.5      9:05/M
      4    Ryan Santens                                           1680    41   M       2 40-49             1:31:03.8      9:06/M
      5    Eric Keeley                                            1655    44   M       3 40-49             1:32:07.8      9:13/M
      6    Paula Cler                                             1672    27   F       1 20-29             1:32:32.1      9:15/M
      7    Mike Tankersley                                        1673    47   M       4 40-49             1:32:33.5      9:15/M
      8    Michele Marcus                                         1660    42   F       1 40-49             1:32:33.6      9:15/M
      9    Bob Spencer                                            1666    49   M       5 40-49             1:32:37.9      9:16/M
     10    Ed Roy                                                 1676    67   M       1 60-69             1:32:40.0      9:16/M
     11    Douglas Weaver                                         1675    56   M       1 50-59             1:32:40.6      9:16/M
     12    George Longfellow                                      1674    41   M       6 40-49             1:33:42.3      9:22/M
     13    Marianne Dickerson                                     1668    55   F       1 50-59             1:34:29.5      9:27/M
     14    Kara Lascola                                           1662    46   F       2 40-49             1:35:43.8      9:34/M
     15    Jennifer Ford                                          1658    33   F       1 30-39             1:36:09.4      9:37/M
     16    Todd Searing                                           1678    41   M       7 40-49             1:42:56.6     10:18/M
     17    Kelly Sanders                                          1654    37   F       2 30-39             1:47:26.1     10:45/M
     18    jennifer yoder                                         1651    33   F       3 30-39             1:47:26.1     10:45/M
     19    Tom Eaton                                              1679    51   M       2 50-59             1:48:35.8     10:52/M
     20    Eric Shine                                             1652    30   M       1 30-39             1:48:52.7     10:53/M
     21    Marisa Anderson                                        1669    28   F       2 20-29             1:49:08.2     10:55/M
     22    jon rector                                             1661    57   M       3 50-59             1:49:32.1     10:57/M
     23    Timothy Montague                                       1659    49   M       8 40-49             1:49:32.3     10:57/M
     24    Douglas Armstrong                                      1663    36   M       2 30-39             1:50:12.4     11:01/M
     25    Gladys Spencer                                         1656    47   F       3 40-49             1:54:17.5     11:26/M
     26    Richard Morgan                                         1667    62   M       2 60-69             1:55:22.5     11:32/M
     27    Terry Hill                                             1671    59   M       4 50-59             1:57:07.2     11:43/M
     28    Julie Wright                                           1670    53   F       2 50-59             2:17:10.7     13:43/M
     29    Richard King                                           1677    55   M       5 50-59             2:17:11.1     13:43/M