4 mile - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, June 7, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tegan Stoerger                                          950             3        33:53.6      8:28/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Plotner                                           960             1        27:43.4      6:56/M

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kate brucker                                            937            33        50:17.9     12:34/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jillian Plotner                                         961             4        34:45.4      8:41/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Toria Plotner                                           955             5        34:51.5      8:43/M
       2    Theresa Welle                                           962            13        41:02.6     10:16/M
       3    Julia Welle                                             963            14        41:03.0     10:16/M
       4    Raea Weder                                              944            35        50:53.0     12:43/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cassie Lothery                                          946            16        41:29.3     10:22/M
       2    Jenna Morgan                                            975            27        46:02.9     11:31/M
       3    Hannah Abbott                                           943            32        48:50.0     12:13/M
       4    Emily Willis                                            952            36        50:53.4     12:43/M
       5    Jessica High                                            948            37        50:58.9     12:45/M
       6    Mandi cooper                                            938            40      1:01:19.1     15:20/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zackary LaPayne                                         939             9        38:20.8      9:35/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Cummings                                      933             8        37:05.4      9:16/M
       2    Kathryn Walden                                          940            10        38:30.6      9:38/M
       3    Laurie Tison                                            936            12        39:32.8      9:53/M
       4    Amber Lomax                                             953            23        43:53.5     10:58/M
       5    Laura Armstrong                                         956            24        44:02.3     11:01/M
       6    Kimberly Bundg                                          969            25        44:11.1     11:03/M
       7    Sebrina Langellier                                      945            42      1:05:51.9     16:28/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Moline                                            973             2        31:49.3      7:57/M
       2    Douglas Miller                                          949             7        36:52.5      9:13/M
       3    JOSH REIBLE                                             934            21        43:06.1     10:47/M
       4    Jeremy Bundg                                            968            31        48:36.1     12:09/M
       5    Elliott Jones                                           958            41      1:01:21.8     15:20/M
       6    Eric Minneman                                           957            43      1:05:52.9     16:28/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorrie Pearson                                          971            19        42:47.6     10:42/M
       2    Jody Elder-Littleton                                    970            20        42:47.7     10:42/M
       3    Nora Kilby                                              967            29        48:05.3     12:01/M
       4    Dawn Longfellow                                         965            30        48:11.7     12:03/M
       5    Amanda Jones                                            930            34        50:51.0     12:43/M
       6    Cheryl Miles                                            964            39        54:04.9     13:31/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Meyer                                             932             6        34:55.9      8:44/M
       2    Mary Lawrence                                           974            18        42:13.3     10:33/M
       3    Lisa Morgan                                             941            26        46:02.2     11:31/M
       4    Jill Abbott                                             954            28        47:07.7     11:47/M
       5    Bev Maddock                                             947            38        54:03.9     13:31/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Pialt                                          972            15        41:15.0     10:19/M
       2    Laurie Rumery                                           942            17        42:12.5     10:33/M
       3    Rodanne Frey                                            966            44      1:17:47.5     19:27/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Requa                                             951            11        39:11.5      9:48/M
       2    Stan Shobe                                              959            22        43:40.1     10:55/M