4 mile - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, June 7, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Corey Plotner                                           960    38   M       1 Top Fin             27:43.4      6:56/M
      2    Brian Moline                                            973    39   M       1 30-39               31:49.3      7:57/M
      3    Tegan Stoerger                                          950    30   F       1 Top Fin             33:53.6      8:28/M
      4    Jillian Plotner                                         961    12   F       1 11-14               34:45.4      8:41/M
      5    Toria Plotner                                           955    19   F       1 15-19               34:51.5      8:43/M
      6    Kathy Meyer                                             932    56   F       1 50-59               34:55.9      8:44/M
      7    Douglas Miller                                          949    33   M       2 30-39               36:52.5      9:13/M
      8    Stephanie Cummings                                      933    37   F       1 30-39               37:05.4      9:16/M
      9    Zackary LaPayne                                         939    24   M       1 20-29               38:20.8      9:35/M
     10    Kathryn Walden                                          940    35   F       2 30-39               38:30.6      9:38/M
     11    David Requa                                             951    62   M       1 60-69               39:11.5      9:48/M
     12    Laurie Tison                                            936    35   F       3 30-39               39:32.8      9:53/M
     13    Theresa Welle                                           962    19   F       2 15-19               41:02.6     10:16/M
     14    Julia Welle                                             963    17   F       3 15-19               41:03.0     10:16/M
     15    Kathleen Pialt                                          972    63   F       1 60-69               41:15.0     10:19/M
     16    Cassie Lothery                                          946    28   F       1 20-29               41:29.3     10:22/M
     17    Laurie Rumery                                           942    63   F       2 60-69               42:12.5     10:33/M
     18    Mary Lawrence                                           974    59   F       2 50-59               42:13.3     10:33/M
     19    Lorrie Pearson                                          971    41   F       1 40-49               42:47.6     10:42/M
     20    Jody Elder-Littleton                                    970    47   F       2 40-49               42:47.7     10:42/M
     21    JOSH REIBLE                                             934    36   M       3 30-39               43:06.1     10:47/M
     22    Stan Shobe                                              959    68   M       2 60-69               43:40.1     10:55/M
     23    Amber Lomax                                             953    31   F       4 30-39               43:53.5     10:58/M
     24    Laura Armstrong                                         956    37   F       5 30-39               44:02.3     11:01/M
     25    Kimberly Bundg                                          969    38   F       6 30-39               44:11.1     11:03/M
     26    Lisa Morgan                                             941    59   F       3 50-59               46:02.2     11:31/M
     27    Jenna Morgan                                            975    27   F       2 20-29               46:02.9     11:31/M
     28    Jill Abbott                                             954    55   F       4 50-59               47:07.7     11:47/M
     29    Nora Kilby                                              967    49   F       3 40-49               48:05.3     12:01/M
     30    Dawn Longfellow                                         965    42   F       4 40-49               48:11.7     12:03/M
     31    Jeremy Bundg                                            968    39   M       4 30-39               48:36.1     12:09/M
     32    Hannah Abbott                                           943    22   F       3 20-29               48:50.0     12:13/M
     33    Kate brucker                                            937     3   F       1  1-10               50:17.9     12:34/M
     34    Amanda Jones                                            930    40   F       5 40-49               50:51.0     12:43/M
     35    Raea Weder                                              944    19   F       4 15-19               50:53.0     12:43/M
     36    Emily Willis                                            952    25   F       4 20-29               50:53.4     12:43/M
     37    Jessica High                                            948    23   F       5 20-29               50:58.9     12:45/M
     38    Bev Maddock                                             947    54   F       5 50-59               54:03.9     13:31/M
     39    Cheryl Miles                                            964    42   F       6 40-49               54:04.9     13:31/M
     40    Mandi cooper                                            938    26   F       6 20-29             1:01:19.1     15:20/M
     41    Elliott Jones                                           958    30   M       5 30-39             1:01:21.8     15:20/M
     42    Sebrina Langellier                                      945    35   F       7 30-39             1:05:51.9     16:28/M
     43    Eric Minneman                                           957    30   M       6 30-39             1:05:52.9     16:28/M
     44    Rodanne Frey                                            966    69   F       3 60-69             1:17:47.5     19:27/M