5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, July 4, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tessa Hanlon                                            359   19        1        19:29.2      6:17/M

Female NO age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenny Hall                                              190   **      209        45:43.7     14:45/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josie Brown                                             427   14        9        22:06.0      7:08/M
       2    Kynzee Boastick                                         269   13       16        22:34.1      7:17/M
       3    Olivia Rosenstein                                       164   13       17        22:34.5      7:17/M
       4    Emma Fristoe                                             87   12       19        22:44.8      7:20/M
       5    Erin Minor                                               97   13       27        24:03.6      7:45/M
       6    Lilly Styan                                             416   12       29        24:16.4      7:50/M
       7    Kylie Decker                                            419   12       31        24:25.0      7:53/M
       8    Noelle Schachs                                          242   13       35        24:51.2      8:01/M
       9    Alexa Jamison                                           221    8       58        26:37.7      8:35/M
      10    Rose Atkinson                                           338   10       79        28:24.8      9:10/M
      11    Kate Ahmari                                             270    9       83        28:32.7      9:12/M
      12    Esther Brown                                            425   12       88        29:23.9      9:29/M
      13    Meg Howe                                                285   14       96        29:41.6      9:35/M
      14    Ella Kirwan                                             106   13      104        30:03.6      9:42/M
      15    Sona Kassem                                             163   13      117        31:30.8     10:10/M
      16    Rebecca Owen                                            165   14      120        31:44.1     10:14/M
      17    Leia Reeder                                              21   12      121        31:48.4     10:15/M
      18    Honora Hoey                                             249   11      132        32:39.3     10:32/M
      19    Anna Sweet                                              253    8      143        34:01.2     10:58/M
      20    Jordyn Tamimie                                           15    7      149        35:31.8     11:27/M
      21    Paxton Reed                                             162   10      154        35:37.5     11:29/M
      22    Abby Hagcall                                            438   11      155        35:39.8     11:30/M
      23    Nicole Sathey                                           161   12      161        36:39.3     11:49/M
      24    Lainey Somers                                           200   11      168        37:06.9     11:58/M
      25    Aiden Jane Miller-Nicholson                             467    7      175        37:40.8     12:09/M
      26    Caydence Anderegg                                       312   12      188        39:10.7     12:38/M
      27    Isabel Jimenez                                           86    9      192        39:33.6     12:45/M
      28    Joan Clancy-Harley                                       81    7      194        39:43.5     12:49/M
      29    Allison Kalmer                                           36   13      217        52:04.3     16:48/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaylin Smith                                            167   19        3        20:40.8      6:40/M
       2    Olivia Meyer                                            496   16       11        22:09.5      7:09/M
       3    Kaytlyn Hetts                                           337   17       12        22:10.8      7:09/M
       4    Elizabeth Atkinson                                      340   15       22        23:13.9      7:29/M
       5    Desirae Shirley                                          78   17       23        23:32.8      7:35/M
       6    Kylie Hettmallsberger                                   466   15       28        24:06.7      7:46/M
       7    Claire Michael                                           18   18       30        24:17.8      7:50/M
       8    Ema Rajic                                               168   15       38        25:14.2      8:08/M
       9    Katie Fender                                            480   16       41        25:28.6      8:13/M
      10    Maya Dutta                                              351   17       42        25:28.8      8:13/M
      11    Maris Wszalek                                           476   15       49        26:05.1      8:25/M
      12    Samira Kassem                                           166   16       51        26:13.9      8:27/M
      13     Aitlin                                                  32   16       52        26:14.4      8:28/M
      14    Katelyn Kaefring                                        474   15       55        26:25.9      8:31/M
      15    Madeline Martin                                         442   15       56        26:26.7      8:32/M
      16    Allison Conway                                          479   16       81        28:29.5      9:11/M
      17    Grace Shirley                                            77   16       86        29:15.4      9:26/M
      18    Annemarie Michael                                        19   16      122        31:49.2     10:16/M
      19    Yichen Yao                                               83   15      129        32:18.0     10:25/M
      20    Rachel Spell                                            169   19      164        36:57.5     11:55/M
      21    Hayley Kalmer                                            35   16      170        37:29.1     12:05/M
      22    Ellie Breen                                              33   15      178        37:58.4     12:15/M
      23    Elizabeth Singer                                        492   15      179        37:59.4     12:15/M
      24    Brooke Huhn                                             170   19      197        40:55.5     13:12/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Stojak                                           465   21        8        22:00.3      7:06/M
       2    Naomi Wasserman                                         498   24       15        22:19.9      7:12/M
       3    Audrey White                                            321   20       20        23:02.6      7:26/M
       4    Amanda Mergenthaler                                     430   24       70        27:51.1      8:59/M
       5    Abby Halmes                                             112   22       95        29:40.0      9:34/M
       6    Megan Hinds                                             500   22      101        30:01.6      9:41/M
       7    Cori Harris                                             282   23      125        32:09.1     10:22/M
       8    Emma Arwone                                             171   23      126        32:10.9     10:23/M
       9    Cara Grabowski                                          354   23      134        32:54.5     10:37/M
      10    Rachel Kohn                                             318   21      158        36:10.6     11:40/M
      11    Abigail Rundslom                                        276   20      160        36:33.3     11:47/M
      12    Kalie Kirby                                             356   22      182        38:10.5     12:19/M
      13    Lauren Townsend                                         705   20      185        38:52.7     12:32/M
      14    Marcia Jarrett                                           30   23      191        39:30.2     12:45/M
      15    Indira Gutierrez                                        379   23      211        46:05.1     14:52/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Dowd                                              432   27        2        20:04.5      6:28/M
       2    Paula Cler                                              443   27        6        21:37.7      6:58/M
       3    Michelle Richter                                        411   26        7        21:47.7      7:02/M
       4    Theresa Laumann                                         342   25       10        22:06.9      7:08/M
       5    Maggie Byrne                                            326   26       14        22:19.0      7:12/M
       6    Melissa Russell                                          63   26       24        23:39.6      7:38/M
       7    Bethany Carmien                                          48   25       25        23:57.9      7:44/M
       8    Erica Sutton                                            315   26       32        24:32.2      7:55/M
       9    Wendy Hohulin                                           333   28       34        24:49.9      8:00/M
      10    Katherine Hensold                                       446   29       46        25:39.5      8:16/M
      11    Erin Loas                                               366   27       54        26:21.3      8:30/M
      12    Kimberly Brokate                                        413   29       57        26:31.4      8:33/M
      13    Colleen Hoyne                                           260   27       63        26:55.4      8:41/M
      14    Tara Harris                                             174   28       64        27:24.3      8:50/M
      15    Samantha Bothwell                                        26   27       66        27:36.0      8:54/M
      16    Debora Cardoso                                           94   29       71        27:57.0      9:01/M
      17    Kristen Erickson                                        369   29       72        28:00.3      9:02/M
      18    Mandi Cooper                                            299   26       74        28:16.3      9:07/M
      19    Katie Mae Smith                                         449   26       82        28:30.4      9:12/M
      20    Lindsey Hammerslag                                      422   27       89        29:24.0      9:29/M
      21    Shannon Walsh                                            91   26      105        30:05.8      9:42/M
      22    Aine McVey                                              176   29      110        30:51.3      9:57/M
      23    Erica Tibbetts                                          113   29      111        31:01.2     10:00/M
      24    Robin Heltsley                                          175   29      123        31:52.7     10:17/M
      25    Jordan Harris                                           283   25      133        32:51.6     10:36/M
      26    Lexie Kesler                                            322   27      145        35:18.7     11:23/M
      27    Stephanie Fellmann                                       44   27      150        35:32.2     11:28/M
      28    Allison Soue                                            429   26      152        35:34.3     11:28/M
      29    Ashley Tyszkiewiez                                      173   25      162        36:50.5     11:53/M
      30    Libby Knight                                             99   28      171        37:30.2     12:06/M
      31    Kate Henry                                              235   26      183        38:13.0     12:20/M
      32    Nicole Turner                                           177   27      184        38:49.8     12:31/M
      33    Jessica Anderegg                                        439   29      190        39:13.2     12:39/M
      34    Kathleen Morrison                                        31   27      198        41:18.5     13:19/M
      35    Katherine Lopez                                         328   28      202        42:34.6     13:44/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ank Michielsen                                          111   34        5        21:30.0      6:56/M
       2    Erica Shroyer                                           483   30       13        22:17.3      7:11/M
       3    Claudia Lutz                                             38   31       18        22:42.2      7:19/M
       4    Jennifer Ford                                           180   33       36        24:56.1      8:03/M
       5    Mackey Taake                                            266   30       39        25:20.6      8:10/M
       6    Lindy Carlisle                                           96   30       45        25:39.1      8:16/M
       7    Julie Kerr                                              490   33       47        25:47.3      8:19/M
       8    Erin Smith                                               53   33       53        26:18.6      8:29/M
       9    Katie Harlan                                             55   32       59        26:41.8      8:36/M
      10    Andrew Martinez                                          23   34       67        27:36.1      8:54/M
      11    Kate Seeley                                             251   32       68        27:40.3      8:55/M
      12    Laura McCartney                                         417   33       75        28:16.8      9:07/M
      13    Jill Waldhoff                                           478   33       77        28:18.1      9:08/M
      14    Sarah M Colwell                                          70   34       78        28:19.1      9:08/M
      15    Alison Gomer                                             22   32       87        29:17.3      9:27/M
      16    Ashley Retz                                             179   32       94        29:36.9      9:33/M
      17    Brooke Pilawa                                           486   34       98        29:57.3      9:40/M
      18    Jamie Holley                                            345   34      109        30:34.0      9:52/M
      19    Kamil Tamimie                                            14   30      148        35:31.6     11:27/M
      20    Courtney Tamimie                                         16   30      151        35:32.8     11:28/M
      21    Ashley Powell                                           274   33      153        35:35.2     11:29/M
      22    Mary Purdy                                              103   31      172        37:34.5     12:07/M
      23    Gina Modica                                             208   30      186        38:54.2     12:33/M
      24    Shannon Hanson                                          182   34      201        42:32.3     13:43/M
      25    Fabienne Francois                                        84   34      212        46:27.0     14:59/M
      26    Martha Jacobson                                         114   34      215        48:18.3     15:35/M
      27    Kristin Ward                                            178   34      219        56:48.6     18:19/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dana Jones                                              362   37       40        25:28.5      8:13/M
       2    Karen Ritter                                            461   36       60        26:47.8      8:38/M
       3    Jennifer McMillan                                       448   39       73        28:08.5      9:05/M
       4    Tiffany Paul                                            445   38       76        28:17.3      9:07/M
       5    Tracey Parmelee                                          13   37       90        29:30.3      9:31/M
       6    Ashley Carper                                            74   38       92        29:32.7      9:32/M
       7    Christa Valkanos                                        313   37       93        29:33.5      9:32/M
       8    Anglia Langendorf                                       358   38       99        29:57.9      9:40/M
       9    Casey J. Long                                           306   36      112        31:05.6     10:02/M
      10    Katie Schlist                                           348   39      116        31:29.5     10:09/M
      11    Brandy Dawson                                           408   36      131        32:38.2     10:32/M
      12    Mandy Cain                                              279   38      136        33:35.4     10:50/M
      13    Janet Slater                                            437   35      141        33:57.3     10:57/M
      14    Hilary A. Whitt                                          43   35      144        34:33.9     11:09/M
      15    Anne Marshall                                            71   36      166        37:05.1     11:58/M
      16    Amy Morgan                                               57   37      167        37:06.6     11:58/M
      17    Theresa Swim                                            109   36      173        37:36.6     12:08/M
      18    Jessica Summers                                         494   38      174        37:39.1     12:09/M
      19    April Wentzloff                                         433   38      180        38:07.5     12:18/M
      20    Kate Clancy                                              80   36      195        39:44.0     12:49/M
      21    Beth Beckett                                             54   35      200        42:21.8     13:40/M
      22    Johnequid Patterson                                     227   37      203        42:40.7     13:46/M
      23    Patricia Brewster                                       243   35      204        42:49.5     13:49/M
      24    Luisa Stone                                              52   39      216        49:55.3     16:06/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                          421   42        4        21:22.4      6:54/M
       2    Tishia Sutton                                           263   44       21        23:03.0      7:26/M
       3    Katherine Denmead                                       329   40       33        24:43.8      7:58/M
       4    Michelle Salfelder                                       10   42       43        25:31.3      8:14/M
       5    Christy Uden                                            495   44       65        27:32.6      8:53/M
       6    Jeannine Reese                                          308   43       84        29:11.2      9:25/M
       7    Susan Mynatt                                            185   41       97        29:50.6      9:37/M
       8    Jennifer Kirwan                                         104   40      103        30:03.3      9:42/M
       9    Tammy Seraphin                                          470   41      114        31:17.1     10:05/M
      10    Julie Decker                                            418   43      118        31:37.9     10:12/M
      11    Kara Leaman                                             336   44      119        31:38.6     10:12/M
      12    Mindy Brown                                             424   41      127        32:14.1     10:24/M
      13    Stephanie Henry                                         403   41      142        33:57.3     10:57/M
      14    Jamie Kozmc                                             350   42      157        36:04.6     11:38/M
      15    Kim Kirby                                               184   41      187        39:04.7     12:36/M
      16    Paige Hall                                              262   44      193        39:36.0     12:46/M
      17    Joanna Birch                                            223   40      196        39:52.6     12:52/M
      18    Jennifer Romine                                         361   44      199        41:42.6     13:27/M
      19    Charlotte Sizer                                         183   40      213        46:37.9     15:02/M
      20    Carrie Young                                             25   40      214        46:51.1     15:07/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Hixson                                           451   45       44        25:37.9      8:16/M
       2    Lk Paden                                                452   47       48        26:03.6      8:24/M
       3    Tanya Sutton                                            264   45       50        26:10.0      8:26/M
       4    Joann Conlin                                            100   47      106        30:16.1      9:46/M
       5    Christine Huhn                                          189   47      107        30:21.5      9:47/M
       6    Monica Overman                                          187   48      113        31:09.7     10:03/M
       7    Lingyang Zhu                                             45   45      128        32:17.6     10:25/M
       8    Karen Walker                                            281   49      130        32:23.8     10:27/M
       9    Roxy Strayn                                             225   46      140        33:51.9     10:55/M
      10    Lisa Lillis                                             234   47      156        35:46.4     11:32/M
      11    Cindy Somers                                            199   46      159        36:26.0     11:45/M
      12    Mavis McCowan                                            90   47      205        42:51.4     13:49/M
      13    Carla Alston                                             88   48      206        42:52.1     13:50/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Hatfield                                           27   58       26        23:59.7      7:44/M
       2    Kathy Meyer                                             237   56       37        25:08.6      8:06/M
       3    Martha Willi                                            212   58       62        26:53.7      8:40/M
       4    Lori Heller                                             300   54       69        27:43.0      8:56/M
       5    Barbara Jones                                           194   58       80        28:29.4      9:11/M
       6    Nancy Sottos                                            462   50       85        29:14.1      9:26/M
       7    Mary Murphy                                              60   50       91        29:32.2      9:32/M
       8    Donna Keagle                                            377   50      108        30:31.4      9:51/M
       9    Lynn Ullestad                                           290   58      115        31:21.1     10:07/M
      10    Cathy Giffel                                            191   54      124        31:56.7     10:18/M
      11    Nancy Yeagle                                            305   59      135        33:14.5     10:43/M
      12    Deborah Vail                                            489   56      137        33:42.5     10:52/M
      13    Amy Rosenbaum                                           226   50      138        33:48.9     10:54/M
      14    Leann Moore                                             323   51      146        35:19.1     11:24/M
      15    Mary Young                                              193   58      147        35:28.5     11:26/M
      16    Barb Kelly                                              214   52      165        37:02.8     11:57/M
      17    Lauren Goodlad                                          374   53      169        37:19.2     12:02/M
      18    Lori Miller-Nicholson                                   469   55      176        37:41.3     12:09/M
      19    Lesley Miller-Nicholson                                 468   54      177        37:41.5     12:09/M
      20    Teri Shane                                               61   57      189        39:12.0     12:39/M
      21    Marta Castor                                            240   54      207        44:38.0     14:24/M
      22    Theresa Hart                                            206   51      210        45:45.1     14:45/M
      23    Phyllis Wille                                           192   58      218        53:43.9     17:20/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnex                                            197   64       61        26:53.5      8:40/M
       2    Kathleen Piatt                                          454   63      100        30:01.1      9:41/M
       3    Laurie Rumery                                           327   63      102        30:02.2      9:41/M
       4    Mary Ann Matthews                                       289   61      139        33:50.9     10:55/M
       5    Sally Jackson                                           198   62      163        36:53.4     11:54/M
       6    Melanie Loots                                           335   61      181        38:09.1     12:18/M
       7    Judy Jones                                              196   65      208        45:29.8     14:40/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Root                                                 1   23        1        15:25.8      4:58/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Brewer                                              47   14       14        18:12.5      5:52/M
       2    Jacob Minin                                             363   13       31        19:32.3      6:18/M
       3    Jack Aubry                                              331   13       38        20:12.1      6:31/M
       4    Alex Ahmari                                             271   12       51        21:33.8      6:57/M
       5    Derek Dayton                                            118   13       52        21:41.3      7:00/M
       6    John Wiser                                              119   12       55        22:03.3      7:07/M
       7    Sam Kirwan                                              105   12       56        22:06.4      7:08/M
       8    Zac Seeley                                              252   13       59        22:12.9      7:10/M
       9    Jackson Kirkland                                        412   11       60        22:29.5      7:15/M
      10    Henry D’angelo                                          203   13       71        23:17.1      7:31/M
      11    Jack Minor                                               98   10       79        23:50.3      7:41/M
      12    Shaffer Bauer                                           297   11       83        24:13.4      7:49/M
      13    Brennen Easter                                          317   12       88        24:28.6      7:54/M
      14    Sam Aitkinson                                           339   13       97        25:26.6      8:12/M
      15    Abraham Ek                                               67   12      100        25:38.1      8:16/M
      16    Korie Novak                                             216   14      104        25:47.8      8:19/M
      17    Kyle Stromley                                           291   13      105        25:48.8      8:19/M
      18    Tj Easter                                               316   10      107        25:58.2      8:23/M
      19    Issac Gewinsha                                          204   13      111        26:14.5      8:28/M
      20    Ethan Anderson                                          382   11      128        27:43.2      8:56/M
      21    Jackson Reel                                            293   11      129        27:44.7      8:57/M
      22    Brody Stonesipher                                       464   10      138        28:47.0      9:17/M
      23    Steven Blanke                                           244   13      143        29:09.5      9:24/M
      24    Knox Mynatt                                             117    9      145        29:13.1      9:25/M
      25    Collin Jung                                             278   11      147        29:23.6      9:29/M
      26    Dylan Carper                                             75   12      148        29:28.0      9:30/M
      27    Sam Birdsley                                            487   11      150        29:32.3      9:32/M
      28    Michael Bales                                           402   10      155        30:00.1      9:41/M
      29    Justin Somers                                           201   13      157        30:09.7      9:44/M
      30    Ryan Giffel                                             122   14      166        30:55.6      9:58/M
      31    Jack Peyton                                             406    9      170        31:23.1     10:07/M
      32    Samuel Ross                                             230   13      177        32:33.3     10:30/M
      33    Cohen Jancola                                           248   13      182        33:08.7     10:41/M
      34    Cooper Sweet                                            256   10      183        33:18.9     10:45/M
      35    Marlon Howerton-Sweid                                   477   11      184        33:32.0     10:49/M
      36    Stephen Ross                                            229   11      191        34:24.1     11:06/M
      37    Thomas Southey                                          116   10      200        36:55.6     11:55/M
      38    Jacob Wiser                                             120   11      213        39:38.3     12:47/M
      39    Jacob Clark                                             257   10      215        40:00.7     12:54/M
      40    Andy Anderson                                           238   11      219        42:29.2     13:42/M
      41    Franz Schroeder                                         247    7      224        45:54.4     14:48/M
      42    Canor Peyton                                            404   11      227        48:17.3     15:35/M
      43    Teddy Sammons                                           375   11      230      1:01:34.5     19:52/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Thompson                                          325   18        8        16:54.0      5:27/M
       2    Grant Iverson                                            39   19        9        17:04.1      5:30/M
       3    Arch Robinson                                           124   19       10        17:18.7      5:35/M
       4    Corey White                                             125   19       11        17:27.2      5:38/M
       5    Josh Brokato                                            268   17       12        17:55.1      5:47/M
       6    Jordan Rock                                              50   19       21        18:49.4      6:04/M
       7    Garret Williams                                         456   15       24        19:01.0      6:08/M
       8    Marshall Yeagle                                         304   17       25        19:14.0      6:12/M
       9    Nathaniel Hindos                                        499   18       26        19:14.3      6:12/M
      10    Dunean Barke                                            284   16       27        19:17.6      6:13/M
      11    Jonathan Yockey                                         436   19       28        19:22.9      6:15/M
      12    David Owen                                              126   16       29        19:26.1      6:16/M
      13    Connor Aubry                                            330   17       32        19:33.3      6:18/M
      14    Zac MacAdam                                             288   18       33        19:39.6      6:20/M
      15    Paul D’angelo                                           202   15       40        20:38.7      6:39/M
      16    Bennett Anderson                                        310   15       44        21:11.4      6:50/M
      17    Alex Summers                                            301   17       46        21:18.3      6:52/M
      18    Benjamin Howe                                           286   17       65        23:01.1      7:25/M
      19    Matthew Kruse                                           401   18       66        23:07.1      7:27/M
      20    George Gunter                                           380   19       69        23:11.6      7:29/M
      21    Jack Reeder                                              20   18       84        24:17.3      7:50/M
      22    Anthony Wilczynski                                      273   18      173        31:39.8     10:13/M
      23    Samual Birmaher                                         123   19      196        36:14.0     11:41/M
      24    Sam Blisset                                             378   18      223        43:13.1     13:56/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Thompsen                                           450   22        2        15:45.8      5:05/M
       2    Nicholas Heller                                         130   24        4        16:07.2      5:12/M
       3    John Butcher                                            488   21        5        16:12.7      5:14/M
       4    Kyle Hammel                                             128   22       13        18:02.7      5:49/M
       5    Alex Goodland                                           131   21       19        18:44.5      6:03/M
       6    Kain Shirley                                             76   20       23        18:58.5      6:07/M
       7    Ross Johnson                                            473   20       36        19:57.0      6:26/M
       8    David Robertson                                         455   21       39        20:31.2      6:37/M
       9    David Limberg                                           108   21       61        22:39.6      7:18/M
      10    Steven Plutchak                                         132   20       93        24:53.0      8:02/M
      11    Justin Neidel                                            64   24       99        25:35.8      8:15/M
      12    Siraj Ali                                               407   24      176        32:21.5     10:26/M
      13    Jeremy Koontz                                           355   23      181        32:56.0     10:37/M
      14    Yangyang Wang                                            92   21      189        34:00.1     10:58/M
      15    Bryan Huhn                                              129   22      199        36:46.2     11:52/M
      16    Tyler Moore                                             319   21      201        37:02.8     11:57/M
      17    N. Elliott                                              127   22      203        37:26.4     12:05/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon M. Smith                                        332   29        3        16:00.1      5:10/M
       2    Andre Carrascal                                          28   29       17        18:40.2      6:01/M
       3    Matt Johnson                                            261   28       20        18:48.2      6:04/M
       4    Joe Burton                                              224   29       34        19:45.8      6:22/M
       5    Patrick Sherrill                                         42   29       42        20:54.8      6:45/M
       6    Eric Zarnesky                                           471   28       70        23:15.3      7:30/M
       7    Jacob Kuebler                                           133   29       76        23:29.7      7:35/M
       8    Jonathan Johnston                                       484   25      103        25:46.7      8:19/M
       9    Adithya Kuchibhotla                                     372   26      106        25:52.7      8:21/M
      10    Clark Sorensen                                          475   27      113        26:28.1      8:32/M
      11    Alex Anderson                                           431   25      130        27:51.2      8:59/M
      12    Blake Heltsley                                          134   29      133        28:09.7      9:05/M
      13    Andrew Perez                                            135   27      159        30:20.8      9:47/M
      14    Randy Claeys                                            409   27      179        32:38.5     10:32/M
      15    Mike Socie                                              428   27      192        35:33.9     11:28/M
      16    Damien Bucky                                            311   27      202        37:12.9     12:00/M
      17    Quantrel Henrick                                        357   25      206        38:10.0     12:19/M
      18    Mike Bach                                                41   25      207        38:28.9     12:25/M
      19    Jordan Meyer                                            764   25      221        42:34.4     13:44/M
      20    Brian Jacobson                                          115   28      226        47:57.8     15:28/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Senner                                           343   33        6        16:17.4      5:15/M
       2    Andrew Sutton Eheart                                    352   30       15        18:33.4      5:59/M
       3    Jose Garcia                                             420   30       16        18:34.3      5:59/M
       4    Thom Mand                                               493   30       43        21:07.2      6:49/M
       5    Tim Shelton                                             365   33       45        21:13.5      6:51/M
       6    Juan Mancera                                            207   31       57        22:06.9      7:08/M
       7    Daniel Quinn                                            303   30       62        22:45.3      7:20/M
       8    Matt Rosenstein                                         143   32       86        24:21.5      7:51/M
       9    Jesus Gonzalez                                          209   33       90        24:41.4      7:58/M
      10    Zack Taake                                              265   30       96        25:20.7      8:10/M
      11    David Slater                                             68   32      114        26:31.3      8:33/M
      12    Travis Brokate                                          294   30      115        26:31.4      8:33/M
      13    Joshua Ward                                             367   34      137        28:36.2      9:14/M
      14    Tamas Hefter                                            440   32      160        30:29.2      9:50/M
      15    James Webb                                              138   34      165        30:51.5      9:57/M
      16    Alexander Mirirv                                        341   31      167        31:09.8     10:03/M
      17    Eric Coronel                                             37   30      172        31:26.4     10:08/M
      18    John Fave                                               136   33      175        32:09.7     10:22/M
      19    Andrew McMullen                                         218   34      195        35:49.5     11:33/M
      20    David Purdy                                             102   31      205        37:34.6     12:07/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Meier                                             472   35       54        21:56.6      7:05/M
       2    Justin Blue                                             347   36       63        22:47.7      7:21/M
       3    Serge Minin                                             364   39       82        24:13.0      7:49/M
       4    Nic Carter                                               69   36       87        24:23.6      7:52/M
       5    Llano Wenzel                                            457   39       98        25:33.7      8:15/M
       6    Jon Jamison                                             222   36      116        26:38.1      8:35/M
       7    Joseph Shroyer                                          482   36      121        27:01.4      8:43/M
       8    Chris Harlan                                             65   35      161        30:31.4      9:51/M
       9    Mark Holley                                             344   37      162        30:35.3      9:52/M
      10    Jake Rundall                                            296   35      163        30:45.5      9:55/M
      11    Shane Stonecipher                                       463   37      185        33:47.1     10:54/M
      12    Chad Marshall                                            72   38      194        35:46.7     11:32/M
      13    Jason Fisher                                            139   35      204        37:27.1     12:05/M
      14    Brendan Harley                                           79   37      214        39:43.8     12:49/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Kelly                                               17   40        7        16:49.1      5:25/M
       2    Brent Rasmus                                             89   40       37        19:57.9      6:26/M
       3    Travis Wiser                                            140   44       41        20:49.8      6:43/M
       4    Jay Anderson                                            381   40       49        21:33.2      6:57/M
       5    Sean Cain                                               280   41       53        21:43.7      7:00/M
       6    Scott Silverman                                          40   42       58        22:10.0      7:09/M
       7    Chris Fenner                                            481   42       64        22:54.8      7:23/M
       8    George Longfellow                                        82   41       73        23:21.6      7:32/M
       9    Todd Searing                                            491   41       75        23:26.6      7:34/M
      10    Scott Houi (holi?)                                      460   44      110        26:06.8      8:25/M
      11    Jaebum Jung                                             141   42      122        27:06.0      8:45/M
      12    David Ahmari                                            272   44      136        28:34.2      9:13/M
      13    Aaron Parmelee                                          267   40      149        29:30.9      9:31/M
      14    Gonzalo Ruiz                                            277   40      152        29:53.2      9:38/M
      15    Mike Somers                                             376   43      153        29:55.5      9:39/M
      16    Mark Kirkland                                           410   41      158        30:18.7      9:46/M
      17    Mark Peyton                                             405   44      171        31:24.2     10:08/M
      18    Clint Ourso                                             360   44      178        32:36.8     10:31/M
      19    Todd Sweet                                              255   43      190        34:15.6     11:03/M
      20    Jay Jimenez                                              85   44      211        39:32.1     12:45/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Simons                                           231   46       18        18:43.9      6:02/M
       2    Mike Tankersley                                         444   47       22        18:51.7      6:05/M
       3    Jeff Brown                                              426   48       35        19:52.3      6:25/M
       4    Rick Devine                                             213   48       48        21:32.1      6:57/M
       5    Tom Eaton                                               447   46       68        23:10.5      7:28/M
       6    Donald Owen                                             146   49       85        24:19.3      7:51/M
       7    Scott Hendren                                           307   49       92        24:48.8      8:00/M
       8    Jonathan Ek                                              66   48      101        25:39.0      8:16/M
       9    Gregory Bauer                                           298   49      102        25:42.6      8:17/M
      10    Sanjay Patel                                            371   46      109        26:03.6      8:24/M
      11    Brad Giffel                                             147   49      131        27:54.0      9:00/M
      12    Jim Smith                                               144   48      154        29:59.2      9:40/M
      13    Arnoud Buzing                                            51   45      186        33:48.9     10:54/M
      14    Dave Kellner                                            275   47      193        35:34.7     11:28/M
      15    Matt Clegg                                              145   47      212        39:34.6     12:46/M
      16    David Clark                                             258   45      216        40:03.4     12:55/M
      17    William Schroeder                                       246   49      225        45:56.1     14:49/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Moore                                              324   52       30        19:26.9      6:16/M
       2    Bruce Holloway                                          423   58       47        21:19.8      6:53/M
       3    Phil Anderson                                           110   52       50        21:33.3      6:57/M
       4    Steve Hayward                                           217   54       67        23:09.1      7:28/M
       5    Scott White                                             320   52       74        23:23.8      7:33/M
       6    Richard Mann                                             11   56       77        23:29.7      7:35/M
       7    Miguel Hatfield                                         295   58       78        23:47.1      7:40/M
       8    Marshall Scharz                                         241   54       81        23:57.2      7:44/M
       9    Bruce Butler                                            236   58       91        24:47.5      8:00/M
      10    Don Shane                                                59   57       95        25:18.0      8:10/M
      11    Doug Limberg                                            107   56      108        25:59.2      8:23/M
      12    Merwin Kirby                                             73   53      117        26:43.7      8:37/M
      13    Ron Hoyne                                               259   59      118        26:44.4      8:37/M
      14    Jed Stoles                                              349   55      123        27:10.6      8:46/M
      15    Samuel Beshers                                           58   59      125        27:33.7      8:53/M
      16    Steve Blanke                                            245   55      126        27:37.2      8:55/M
      17    Paul Haussy                                             458   54      127        27:38.2      8:55/M
      18    Terry Hill                                              205   57      134        28:14.8      9:06/M
      19    Jon Rector                                              309   58      135        28:15.2      9:07/M
      20    Mike Shaw                                                62   55      139        28:48.4      9:17/M
      21    Stephen Downie                                          485   55      140        28:50.7      9:18/M
      22    Arch Robinson                                           151   53      141        28:59.2      9:21/M
      23    Bob Hunzinger                                           101   55      144        29:12.3      9:25/M
      24    Doug Mynatt                                             148   51      146        29:13.5      9:25/M
      25    Joe Burke                                               414   54      151        29:37.8      9:33/M
      26    Richard King                                             49   55      156        30:02.0      9:41/M
      27    Ken Leman                                               210   57      168        31:13.4     10:04/M
      28    John Frasca                                             415   56      174        32:05.8     10:21/M
      29    Patrick Hoey                                            250   50      180        32:43.5     10:33/M
      30    Brad Hovl                                               314   56      188        33:55.3     10:56/M
      31    Joel Plutchak                                           152   55      197        36:14.5     11:41/M
      32    Barry Holley                                             29   58      210        39:28.2     12:44/M
      33    Jim Sullivan                                            149   54      222        43:01.9     13:53/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Roy                                                  334   67       72        23:18.9      7:31/M
       2    Jeff McGill                                             497   64       80        23:54.3      7:43/M
       3    Stephen Long                                            302   64       89        24:29.9      7:54/M
       4    Earle Heffley                                           211   64       94        25:01.3      8:04/M
       5    John Huston                                              12   61      112        26:27.1      8:32/M
       6    David Requa                                              24   62      119        26:45.4      8:38/M
       7    Adrian Marruffo                                         155   61      120        27:00.7      8:43/M
       8    Paul Strand                                             159   62      124        27:29.3      8:52/M
       9    Dave Wakefield                                          154   61      132        27:57.4      9:01/M
      10    Paul Cole                                               435   69      142        29:04.0      9:23/M
      11    Tom Sweeney                                              95   75      164        30:48.5      9:56/M
      12     Acadams                                                287   61      169        31:22.3     10:07/M
      13    Sadao Yamashiro                                         292   73      187        33:49.8     10:55/M
      14    Ken Welch                                               215   67      198        36:44.7     11:51/M
      15    William Landwehr                                        158   62      208        38:49.2     12:31/M
      16    James Kilgore                                           373   67      209        39:24.3     12:43/M
      17    Eric Jones                                              459   71      217        40:19.1     13:00/M
      18    Bob Sheward                                             157   66      218        41:00.9     13:14/M
      19    Jim Anderson                                            239   72      220        42:29.4     13:42/M
      20    Bob Douglas                                             160   64      228        49:49.0     16:04/M
      21    Don Chenoweth                                           153   74      229        50:53.0     16:25/M

*Overall place within gender.