5K Run - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, July 4, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                                                 1    23   M       1 Top Fin             15:25.8      4:58/M
      2    Ryan Thompsen                                           450    22   M       1 20-24               15:45.8      5:05/M
      3    Brandon M. Smith                                        332    29   M       1 25-29               16:00.1      5:10/M
      4    Nicholas Heller                                         130    24   M       2 20-24               16:07.2      5:12/M
      5    John Butcher                                            488    21   M       3 20-24               16:12.7      5:14/M
      6    Nathan Senner                                           343    33   M       1 30-34               16:17.4      5:15/M
      7    Jeff Kelly                                               17    40   M       1 40-44               16:49.1      5:25/M
      8    Corey Thompson                                          325    18   M       1 15-19               16:54.0      5:27/M
      9    Grant Iverson                                            39    19   M       2 15-19               17:04.1      5:30/M
     10    Arch Robinson                                           124    19   M       3 15-19               17:18.7      5:35/M
     11    Corey White                                             125    19   M       4 15-19               17:27.2      5:38/M
     12    Josh Brokato                                            268    17   M       5 15-19               17:55.1      5:47/M
     13    Kyle Hammel                                             128    22   M       4 20-24               18:02.7      5:49/M
     14    Luke Brewer                                              47    14   M       1  1-14               18:12.5      5:52/M
     15    Andrew Sutton Eheart                                    352    30   M       2 30-34               18:33.4      5:59/M
     16    Jose Garcia                                             420    30   M       3 30-34               18:34.3      5:59/M
     17    Andre Carrascal                                          28    29   M       2 25-29               18:40.2      6:01/M
     18    Daniel Simons                                           231    46   M       1 45-49               18:43.9      6:02/M
     19    Alex Goodland                                           131    21   M       5 20-24               18:44.5      6:03/M
     20    Matt Johnson                                            261    28   M       3 25-29               18:48.2      6:04/M
     21    Jordan Rock                                              50    19   M       6 15-19               18:49.4      6:04/M
     22    Mike Tankersley                                         444    47   M       2 45-49               18:51.7      6:05/M
     23    Kain Shirley                                             76    20   M       6 20-24               18:58.5      6:07/M
     24    Garret Williams                                         456    15   M       7 15-19               19:01.0      6:08/M
     25    Marshall Yeagle                                         304    17   M       8 15-19               19:14.0      6:12/M
     26    Nathaniel Hindos                                        499    18   M       9 15-19               19:14.3      6:12/M
     27    Dunean Barke                                            284    16   M      10 15-19               19:17.6      6:13/M
     28    Jonathan Yockey                                         436    19   M      11 15-19               19:22.9      6:15/M
     29    David Owen                                              126    16   M      12 15-19               19:26.1      6:16/M
     30    Jeff Moore                                              324    52   M       1 50-59               19:26.9      6:16/M
     31    Tessa Hanlon                                            359    19   F       1 Top Fin             19:29.2      6:17/M
     32    Jacob Minin                                             363    13   M       2  1-14               19:32.3      6:18/M
     33    Connor Aubry                                            330    17   M      13 15-19               19:33.3      6:18/M
     34    Zac MacAdam                                             288    18   M      14 15-19               19:39.6      6:20/M
     35    Joe Burton                                              224    29   M       4 25-29               19:45.8      6:22/M
     36    Jeff Brown                                              426    48   M       3 45-49               19:52.3      6:25/M
     37    Ross Johnson                                            473    20   M       7 20-24               19:57.0      6:26/M
     38    Brent Rasmus                                             89    40   M       2 40-44               19:57.9      6:26/M
     39    Sarah Dowd                                              432    27   F       1 25-29               20:04.5      6:28/M
     40    Jack Aubry                                              331    13   M       3  1-14               20:12.1      6:31/M
     41    David Robertson                                         455    21   M       8 20-24               20:31.2      6:37/M
     42    Paul D’angelo                                           202    15   M      15 15-19               20:38.7      6:39/M
     43    Kaylin Smith                                            167    19   F       1 15-19               20:40.8      6:40/M
     44    Travis Wiser                                            140    44   M       3 40-44               20:49.8      6:43/M
     45    Patrick Sherrill                                         42    29   M       5 25-29               20:54.8      6:45/M
     46    Thom Mand                                               493    30   M       4 30-34               21:07.2      6:49/M
     47    Bennett Anderson                                        310    15   M      16 15-19               21:11.4      6:50/M
     48    Tim Shelton                                             365    33   M       5 30-34               21:13.5      6:51/M
     49    Alex Summers                                            301    17   M      17 15-19               21:18.3      6:52/M
     50    Bruce Holloway                                          423    58   M       2 50-59               21:19.8      6:53/M
     51    Michele Marcus                                          421    42   F       1 40-44               21:22.4      6:54/M
     52    Ank Michielsen                                          111    34   F       1 30-34               21:30.0      6:56/M
     53    Rick Devine                                             213    48   M       4 45-49               21:32.1      6:57/M
     54    Jay Anderson                                            381    40   M       4 40-44               21:33.2      6:57/M
     55    Phil Anderson                                           110    52   M       3 50-59               21:33.3      6:57/M
     56    Alex Ahmari                                             271    12   M       4  1-14               21:33.8      6:57/M
     57    Paula Cler                                              443    27   F       2 25-29               21:37.7      6:58/M
     58    Derek Dayton                                            118    13   M       5  1-14               21:41.3      7:00/M
     59    Sean Cain                                               280    41   M       5 40-44               21:43.7      7:00/M
     60    Michelle Richter                                        411    26   F       3 25-29               21:47.7      7:02/M
     61    Jason Meier                                             472    35   M       1 35-39               21:56.6      7:05/M
     62    Maggie Stojak                                           465    21   F       1 20-24               22:00.3      7:06/M
     63    John Wiser                                              119    12   M       6  1-14               22:03.3      7:07/M
     64    Josie Brown                                             427    14   F       1  1-14               22:06.0      7:08/M
     65    Sam Kirwan                                              105    12   M       7  1-14               22:06.4      7:08/M
     66    Juan Mancera                                            207    31   M       6 30-34               22:06.9      7:08/M
     67    Theresa Laumann                                         342    25   F       4 25-29               22:06.9      7:08/M
     68    Olivia Meyer                                            496    16   F       2 15-19               22:09.5      7:09/M
     69    Scott Silverman                                          40    42   M       6 40-44               22:10.0      7:09/M
     70    Kaytlyn Hetts                                           337    17   F       3 15-19               22:10.8      7:09/M
     71    Zac Seeley                                              252    13   M       8  1-14               22:12.9      7:10/M
     72    Erica Shroyer                                           483    30   F       2 30-34               22:17.3      7:11/M
     73    Maggie Byrne                                            326    26   F       5 25-29               22:19.0      7:12/M
     74    Naomi Wasserman                                         498    24   F       2 20-24               22:19.9      7:12/M
     75    Jackson Kirkland                                        412    11   M       9  1-14               22:29.5      7:15/M
     76    Kynzee Boastick                                         269    13   F       2  1-14               22:34.1      7:17/M
     77    Olivia Rosenstein                                       164    13   F       3  1-14               22:34.5      7:17/M
     78    David Limberg                                           108    21   M       9 20-24               22:39.6      7:18/M
     79    Claudia Lutz                                             38    31   F       3 30-34               22:42.2      7:19/M
     80    Emma Fristoe                                             87    12   F       4  1-14               22:44.8      7:20/M
     81    Daniel Quinn                                            303    30   M       7 30-34               22:45.3      7:20/M
     82    Justin Blue                                             347    36   M       2 35-39               22:47.7      7:21/M
     83    Chris Fenner                                            481    42   M       7 40-44               22:54.8      7:23/M
     84    Benjamin Howe                                           286    17   M      18 15-19               23:01.1      7:25/M
     85    Audrey White                                            321    20   F       3 20-24               23:02.6      7:26/M
     86    Tishia Sutton                                           263    44   F       2 40-44               23:03.0      7:26/M
     87    Matthew Kruse                                           401    18   M      19 15-19               23:07.1      7:27/M
     88    Steve Hayward                                           217    54   M       4 50-59               23:09.1      7:28/M
     89    Tom Eaton                                               447    46   M       5 45-49               23:10.5      7:28/M
     90    George Gunter                                           380    19   M      20 15-19               23:11.6      7:29/M
     91    Elizabeth Atkinson                                      340    15   F       4 15-19               23:13.9      7:29/M
     92    Eric Zarnesky                                           471    28   M       6 25-29               23:15.3      7:30/M
     93    Henry D’angelo                                          203    13   M      10  1-14               23:17.1      7:31/M
     94    Ed Roy                                                  334    67   M       1 60-99               23:18.9      7:31/M
     95    George Longfellow                                        82    41   M       8 40-44               23:21.6      7:32/M
     96    Scott White                                             320    52   M       5 50-59               23:23.8      7:33/M
     97    Todd Searing                                            491    41   M       9 40-44               23:26.6      7:34/M
     98    Jacob Kuebler                                           133    29   M       7 25-29               23:29.7      7:35/M
     99    Richard Mann                                             11    56   M       6 50-59               23:29.7      7:35/M
    100    Desirae Shirley                                          78    17   F       5 15-19               23:32.8      7:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Melissa Russell                                          63    26   F       6 25-29               23:39.6      7:38/M
    102    Miguel Hatfield                                         295    58   M       7 50-59               23:47.1      7:40/M
    103    Jack Minor                                               98    10   M      11  1-14               23:50.3      7:41/M
    104    Jeff McGill                                             497    64   M       2 60-99               23:54.3      7:43/M
    105    Marshall Scharz                                         241    54   M       8 50-59               23:57.2      7:44/M
    106    Bethany Carmien                                          48    25   F       7 25-29               23:57.9      7:44/M
    107    Carol Hatfield                                           27    58   F       1 50-59               23:59.7      7:44/M
    108    Erin Minor                                               97    13   F       5  1-14               24:03.6      7:45/M
    109    Kylie Hettmallsberger                                   466    15   F       6 15-19               24:06.7      7:46/M
    110    Serge Minin                                             364    39   M       3 35-39               24:13.0      7:49/M
    111    Shaffer Bauer                                           297    11   M      12  1-14               24:13.4      7:49/M
    112    Lilly Styan                                             416    12   F       6  1-14               24:16.4      7:50/M
    113    Jack Reeder                                              20    18   M      21 15-19               24:17.3      7:50/M
    114    Claire Michael                                           18    18   F       7 15-19               24:17.8      7:50/M
    115    Donald Owen                                             146    49   M       6 45-49               24:19.3      7:51/M
    116    Matt Rosenstein                                         143    32   M       8 30-34               24:21.5      7:51/M
    117    Nic Carter                                               69    36   M       4 35-39               24:23.6      7:52/M
    118    Kylie Decker                                            419    12   F       7  1-14               24:25.0      7:53/M
    119    Brennen Easter                                          317    12   M      13  1-14               24:28.6      7:54/M
    120    Stephen Long                                            302    64   M       3 60-99               24:29.9      7:54/M
    121    Erica Sutton                                            315    26   F       8 25-29               24:32.2      7:55/M
    122    Jesus Gonzalez                                          209    33   M       9 30-34               24:41.4      7:58/M
    123    Katherine Denmead                                       329    40   F       3 40-44               24:43.8      7:58/M
    124    Bruce Butler                                            236    58   M       9 50-59               24:47.5      8:00/M
    125    Scott Hendren                                           307    49   M       7 45-49               24:48.8      8:00/M
    126    Wendy Hohulin                                           333    28   F       9 25-29               24:49.9      8:00/M
    127    Noelle Schachs                                          242    13   F       8  1-14               24:51.2      8:01/M
    128    Steven Plutchak                                         132    20   M      10 20-24               24:53.0      8:02/M
    129    Jennifer Ford                                           180    33   F       4 30-34               24:56.1      8:03/M
    130    Earle Heffley                                           211    64   M       4 60-99               25:01.3      8:04/M
    131    Kathy Meyer                                             237    56   F       2 50-59               25:08.6      8:06/M
    132    Ema Rajic                                               168    15   F       8 15-19               25:14.2      8:08/M
    133    Don Shane                                                59    57   M      10 50-59               25:18.0      8:10/M
    134    Mackey Taake                                            266    30   F       5 30-34               25:20.6      8:10/M
    135    Zack Taake                                              265    30   M      10 30-34               25:20.7      8:10/M
    136    Sam Aitkinson                                           339    13   M      14  1-14               25:26.6      8:12/M
    137    Dana Jones                                              362    37   F       1 35-39               25:28.5      8:13/M
    138    Katie Fender                                            480    16   F       9 15-19               25:28.6      8:13/M
    139    Maya Dutta                                              351    17   F      10 15-19               25:28.8      8:13/M
    140    Michelle Salfelder                                       10    42   F       4 40-44               25:31.3      8:14/M
    141    Llano Wenzel                                            457    39   M       5 35-39               25:33.7      8:15/M
    142    Justin Neidel                                            64    24   M      11 20-24               25:35.8      8:15/M
    143    Brenda Hixson                                           451    45   F       1 45-49               25:37.9      8:16/M
    144    Abraham Ek                                               67    12   M      15  1-14               25:38.1      8:16/M
    145    Jonathan Ek                                              66    48   M       8 45-49               25:39.0      8:16/M
    146    Lindy Carlisle                                           96    30   F       6 30-34               25:39.1      8:16/M
    147    Katherine Hensold                                       446    29   F      10 25-29               25:39.5      8:16/M
    148    Gregory Bauer                                           298    49   M       9 45-49               25:42.6      8:17/M
    149    Jonathan Johnston                                       484    25   M       8 25-29               25:46.7      8:19/M
    150    Julie Kerr                                              490    33   F       7 30-34               25:47.3      8:19/M
    151    Korie Novak                                             216    14   M      16  1-14               25:47.8      8:19/M
    152    Kyle Stromley                                           291    13   M      17  1-14               25:48.8      8:19/M
    153    Adithya Kuchibhotla                                     372    26   M       9 25-29               25:52.7      8:21/M
    154    Tj Easter                                               316    10   M      18  1-14               25:58.2      8:23/M
    155    Doug Limberg                                            107    56   M      11 50-59               25:59.2      8:23/M
    156    Lk Paden                                                452    47   F       2 45-49               26:03.6      8:24/M
    157    Sanjay Patel                                            371    46   M      10 45-49               26:03.6      8:24/M
    158    Maris Wszalek                                           476    15   F      11 15-19               26:05.1      8:25/M
    159    Scott Houi (holi?)                                      460    44   M      10 40-44               26:06.8      8:25/M
    160    Tanya Sutton                                            264    45   F       3 45-49               26:10.0      8:26/M
    161    Samira Kassem                                           166    16   F      12 15-19               26:13.9      8:27/M
    162     Aitlin                                                  32    16   F      13 15-19               26:14.4      8:28/M
    163    Issac Gewinsha                                          204    13   M      19  1-14               26:14.5      8:28/M
    164    Erin Smith                                               53    33   F       8 30-34               26:18.6      8:29/M
    165    Erin Loas                                               366    27   F      11 25-29               26:21.3      8:30/M
    166    Katelyn Kaefring                                        474    15   F      14 15-19               26:25.9      8:31/M
    167    Madeline Martin                                         442    15   F      15 15-19               26:26.7      8:32/M
    168    John Huston                                              12    61   M       5 60-99               26:27.1      8:32/M
    169    Clark Sorensen                                          475    27   M      10 25-29               26:28.1      8:32/M
    170    David Slater                                             68    32   M      11 30-34               26:31.3      8:33/M
    171    Kimberly Brokate                                        413    29   F      12 25-29               26:31.4      8:33/M
    172    Travis Brokate                                          294    30   M      12 30-34               26:31.4      8:33/M
    173    Alexa Jamison                                           221     8   F       9  1-14               26:37.7      8:35/M
    174    Jon Jamison                                             222    36   M       6 35-39               26:38.1      8:35/M
    175    Katie Harlan                                             55    32   F       9 30-34               26:41.8      8:36/M
    176    Merwin Kirby                                             73    53   M      12 50-59               26:43.7      8:37/M
    177    Ron Hoyne                                               259    59   M      13 50-59               26:44.4      8:37/M
    178    David Requa                                              24    62   M       6 60-99               26:45.4      8:38/M
    179    Karen Ritter                                            461    36   F       2 35-39               26:47.8      8:38/M
    180    Que Broadnex                                            197    64   F       1 60-99               26:53.5      8:40/M
    181    Martha Willi                                            212    58   F       3 50-59               26:53.7      8:40/M
    182    Colleen Hoyne                                           260    27   F      13 25-29               26:55.4      8:41/M
    183    Adrian Marruffo                                         155    61   M       7 60-99               27:00.7      8:43/M
    184    Joseph Shroyer                                          482    36   M       7 35-39               27:01.4      8:43/M
    185    Jaebum Jung                                             141    42   M      11 40-44               27:06.0      8:45/M
    186    Jed Stoles                                              349    55   M      14 50-59               27:10.6      8:46/M
    187    Tara Harris                                             174    28   F      14 25-29               27:24.3      8:50/M
    188    Paul Strand                                             159    62   M       8 60-99               27:29.3      8:52/M
    189    Christy Uden                                            495    44   F       5 40-44               27:32.6      8:53/M
    190    Samuel Beshers                                           58    59   M      15 50-59               27:33.7      8:53/M
    191    Samantha Bothwell                                        26    27   F      15 25-29               27:36.0      8:54/M
    192    Andrew Martinez                                          23    34   F      10 30-34               27:36.1      8:54/M
    193    Steve Blanke                                            245    55   M      16 50-59               27:37.2      8:55/M
    194    Paul Haussy                                             458    54   M      17 50-59               27:38.2      8:55/M
    195    Kate Seeley                                             251    32   F      11 30-34               27:40.3      8:55/M
    196    Lori Heller                                             300    54   F       4 50-59               27:43.0      8:56/M
    197    Ethan Anderson                                          382    11   M      20  1-14               27:43.2      8:56/M
    198    Jackson Reel                                            293    11   M      21  1-14               27:44.7      8:57/M
    199    Amanda Mergenthaler                                     430    24   F       4 20-24               27:51.1      8:59/M
    200    Alex Anderson                                           431    25   M      11 25-29               27:51.2      8:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Brad Giffel                                             147    49   M      11 45-49               27:54.0      9:00/M
    202    Debora Cardoso                                           94    29   F      16 25-29               27:57.0      9:01/M
    203    Dave Wakefield                                          154    61   M       9 60-99               27:57.4      9:01/M
    204    Kristen Erickson                                        369    29   F      17 25-29               28:00.3      9:02/M
    205    Jennifer McMillan                                       448    39   F       3 35-39               28:08.5      9:05/M
    206    Blake Heltsley                                          134    29   M      12 25-29               28:09.7      9:05/M
    207    Terry Hill                                              205    57   M      18 50-59               28:14.8      9:06/M
    208    Jon Rector                                              309    58   M      19 50-59               28:15.2      9:07/M
    209    Mandi Cooper                                            299    26   F      18 25-29               28:16.3      9:07/M
    210    Laura McCartney                                         417    33   F      12 30-34               28:16.8      9:07/M
    211    Tiffany Paul                                            445    38   F       4 35-39               28:17.3      9:07/M
    212    Jill Waldhoff                                           478    33   F      13 30-34               28:18.1      9:08/M
    213    Sarah M Colwell                                          70    34   F      14 30-34               28:19.1      9:08/M
    214    Rose Atkinson                                           338    10   F      10  1-14               28:24.8      9:10/M
    215    Barbara Jones                                           194    58   F       5 50-59               28:29.4      9:11/M
    216    Allison Conway                                          479    16   F      16 15-19               28:29.5      9:11/M
    217    Katie Mae Smith                                         449    26   F      19 25-29               28:30.4      9:12/M
    218    Kate Ahmari                                             270     9   F      11  1-14               28:32.7      9:12/M
    219    David Ahmari                                            272    44   M      12 40-44               28:34.2      9:13/M
    220    Joshua Ward                                             367    34   M      13 30-34               28:36.2      9:14/M
    221    Brody Stonesipher                                       464    10   M      22  1-14               28:47.0      9:17/M
    222    Mike Shaw                                                62    55   M      20 50-59               28:48.4      9:17/M
    223    Stephen Downie                                          485    55   M      21 50-59               28:50.7      9:18/M
    224    Arch Robinson                                           151    53   M      22 50-59               28:59.2      9:21/M
    225    Paul Cole                                               435    69   M      10 60-99               29:04.0      9:23/M
    226    Steven Blanke                                           244    13   M      23  1-14               29:09.5      9:24/M
    227    Jeannine Reese                                          308    43   F       6 40-44               29:11.2      9:25/M
    228    Bob Hunzinger                                           101    55   M      23 50-59               29:12.3      9:25/M
    229    Knox Mynatt                                             117     9   M      24  1-14               29:13.1      9:25/M
    230    Doug Mynatt                                             148    51   M      24 50-59               29:13.5      9:25/M
    231    Nancy Sottos                                            462    50   F       6 50-59               29:14.1      9:26/M
    232    Grace Shirley                                            77    16   F      17 15-19               29:15.4      9:26/M
    233    Alison Gomer                                             22    32   F      15 30-34               29:17.3      9:27/M
    234    Collin Jung                                             278    11   M      25  1-14               29:23.6      9:29/M
    235    Esther Brown                                            425    12   F      12  1-14               29:23.9      9:29/M
    236    Lindsey Hammerslag                                      422    27   F      20 25-29               29:24.0      9:29/M
    237    Dylan Carper                                             75    12   M      26  1-14               29:28.0      9:30/M
    238    Tracey Parmelee                                          13    37   F       5 35-39               29:30.3      9:31/M
    239    Aaron Parmelee                                          267    40   M      13 40-44               29:30.9      9:31/M
    240    Mary Murphy                                              60    50   F       7 50-59               29:32.2      9:32/M
    241    Sam Birdsley                                            487    11   M      27  1-14               29:32.3      9:32/M
    242    Ashley Carper                                            74    38   F       6 35-39               29:32.7      9:32/M
    243    Christa Valkanos                                        313    37   F       7 35-39               29:33.5      9:32/M
    244    Ashley Retz                                             179    32   F      16 30-34               29:36.9      9:33/M
    245    Joe Burke                                               414    54   M      25 50-59               29:37.8      9:33/M
    246    Abby Halmes                                             112    22   F       5 20-24               29:40.0      9:34/M
    247    Meg Howe                                                285    14   F      13  1-14               29:41.6      9:35/M
    248    Susan Mynatt                                            185    41   F       7 40-44               29:50.6      9:37/M
    249    Gonzalo Ruiz                                            277    40   M      14 40-44               29:53.2      9:38/M
    250    Mike Somers                                             376    43   M      15 40-44               29:55.5      9:39/M
    251    Brooke Pilawa                                           486    34   F      17 30-34               29:57.3      9:40/M
    252    Anglia Langendorf                                       358    38   F       8 35-39               29:57.9      9:40/M
    253    Jim Smith                                               144    48   M      12 45-49               29:59.2      9:40/M
    254    Michael Bales                                           402    10   M      28  1-14               30:00.1      9:41/M
    255    Kathleen Piatt                                          454    63   F       2 60-99               30:01.1      9:41/M
    256    Megan Hinds                                             500    22   F       6 20-24               30:01.6      9:41/M
    257    Richard King                                             49    55   M      26 50-59               30:02.0      9:41/M
    258    Laurie Rumery                                           327    63   F       3 60-99               30:02.2      9:41/M
    259    Jennifer Kirwan                                         104    40   F       8 40-44               30:03.3      9:42/M
    260    Ella Kirwan                                             106    13   F      14  1-14               30:03.6      9:42/M
    261    Shannon Walsh                                            91    26   F      21 25-29               30:05.8      9:42/M
    262    Justin Somers                                           201    13   M      29  1-14               30:09.7      9:44/M
    263    Joann Conlin                                            100    47   F       4 45-49               30:16.1      9:46/M
    264    Mark Kirkland                                           410    41   M      16 40-44               30:18.7      9:46/M
    265    Andrew Perez                                            135    27   M      13 25-29               30:20.8      9:47/M
    266    Christine Huhn                                          189    47   F       5 45-49               30:21.5      9:47/M
    267    Tamas Hefter                                            440    32   M      14 30-34               30:29.2      9:50/M
    268    Donna Keagle                                            377    50   F       8 50-59               30:31.4      9:51/M
    269    Chris Harlan                                             65    35   M       8 35-39               30:31.4      9:51/M
    270    Jamie Holley                                            345    34   F      18 30-34               30:34.0      9:52/M
    271    Mark Holley                                             344    37   M       9 35-39               30:35.3      9:52/M
    272    Jake Rundall                                            296    35   M      10 35-39               30:45.5      9:55/M
    273    Tom Sweeney                                              95    75   M      11 60-99               30:48.5      9:56/M
    274    Aine McVey                                              176    29   F      22 25-29               30:51.3      9:57/M
    275    James Webb                                              138    34   M      15 30-34               30:51.5      9:57/M
    276    Ryan Giffel                                             122    14   M      30  1-14               30:55.6      9:58/M
    277    Erica Tibbetts                                          113    29   F      23 25-29               31:01.2     10:00/M
    278    Casey J. Long                                           306    36   F       9 35-39               31:05.6     10:02/M
    279    Monica Overman                                          187    48   F       6 45-49               31:09.7     10:03/M
    280    Alexander Mirirv                                        341    31   M      16 30-34               31:09.8     10:03/M
    281    Ken Leman                                               210    57   M      27 50-59               31:13.4     10:04/M
    282    Tammy Seraphin                                          470    41   F       9 40-44               31:17.1     10:05/M
    283    Lynn Ullestad                                           290    58   F       9 50-59               31:21.1     10:07/M
    284     Acadams                                                287    61   M      12 60-99               31:22.3     10:07/M
    285    Jack Peyton                                             406     9   M      31  1-14               31:23.1     10:07/M
    286    Mark Peyton                                             405    44   M      17 40-44               31:24.2     10:08/M
    287    Eric Coronel                                             37    30   M      17 30-34               31:26.4     10:08/M
    288    Katie Schlist                                           348    39   F      10 35-39               31:29.5     10:09/M
    289    Sona Kassem                                             163    13   F      15  1-14               31:30.8     10:10/M
    290    Julie Decker                                            418    43   F      10 40-44               31:37.9     10:12/M
    291    Kara Leaman                                             336    44   F      11 40-44               31:38.6     10:12/M
    292    Anthony Wilczynski                                      273    18   M      22 15-19               31:39.8     10:13/M
    293    Rebecca Owen                                            165    14   F      16  1-14               31:44.1     10:14/M
    294    Leia Reeder                                              21    12   F      17  1-14               31:48.4     10:15/M
    295    Annemarie Michael                                        19    16   F      18 15-19               31:49.2     10:16/M
    296    Robin Heltsley                                          175    29   F      24 25-29               31:52.7     10:17/M
    297    Cathy Giffel                                            191    54   F      10 50-59               31:56.7     10:18/M
    298    John Frasca                                             415    56   M      28 50-59               32:05.8     10:21/M
    299    Cori Harris                                             282    23   F       7 20-24               32:09.1     10:22/M
    300    John Fave                                               136    33   M      18 30-34               32:09.7     10:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Emma Arwone                                             171    23   F       8 20-24               32:10.9     10:23/M
    302    Mindy Brown                                             424    41   F      12 40-44               32:14.1     10:24/M
    303    Lingyang Zhu                                             45    45   F       7 45-49               32:17.6     10:25/M
    304    Yichen Yao                                               83    15   F      19 15-19               32:18.0     10:25/M
    305    Siraj Ali                                               407    24   M      12 20-24               32:21.5     10:26/M
    306    Karen Walker                                            281    49   F       8 45-49               32:23.8     10:27/M
    307    Samuel Ross                                             230    13   M      32  1-14               32:33.3     10:30/M
    308    Clint Ourso                                             360    44   M      18 40-44               32:36.8     10:31/M
    309    Brandy Dawson                                           408    36   F      11 35-39               32:38.2     10:32/M
    310    Randy Claeys                                            409    27   M      14 25-29               32:38.5     10:32/M
    311    Honora Hoey                                             249    11   F      18  1-14               32:39.3     10:32/M
    312    Patrick Hoey                                            250    50   M      29 50-59               32:43.5     10:33/M
    313    Jordan Harris                                           283    25   F      25 25-29               32:51.6     10:36/M
    314    Cara Grabowski                                          354    23   F       9 20-24               32:54.5     10:37/M
    315    Jeremy Koontz                                           355    23   M      13 20-24               32:56.0     10:37/M
    316    Cohen Jancola                                           248    13   M      33  1-14               33:08.7     10:41/M
    317    Nancy Yeagle                                            305    59   F      11 50-59               33:14.5     10:43/M
    318    Cooper Sweet                                            256    10   M      34  1-14               33:18.9     10:45/M
    319    Marlon Howerton-Sweid                                   477    11   M      35  1-14               33:32.0     10:49/M
    320    Mandy Cain                                              279    38   F      12 35-39               33:35.4     10:50/M
    321    Deborah Vail                                            489    56   F      12 50-59               33:42.5     10:52/M
    322    Shane Stonecipher                                       463    37   M      11 35-39               33:47.1     10:54/M
    323    Amy Rosenbaum                                           226    50   F      13 50-59               33:48.9     10:54/M
    324    Arnoud Buzing                                            51    45   M      13 45-49               33:48.9     10:54/M
    325    Sadao Yamashiro                                         292    73   M      13 60-99               33:49.8     10:55/M
    326    Mary Ann Matthews                                       289    61   F       4 60-99               33:50.9     10:55/M
    327    Roxy Strayn                                             225    46   F       9 45-49               33:51.9     10:55/M
    328    Brad Hovl                                               314    56   M      30 50-59               33:55.3     10:56/M
    329    Janet Slater                                            437    35   F      13 35-39               33:57.3     10:57/M
    330    Stephanie Henry                                         403    41   F      13 40-44               33:57.3     10:57/M
    331    Yangyang Wang                                            92    21   M      14 20-24               34:00.1     10:58/M
    332    Anna Sweet                                              253     8   F      19  1-14               34:01.2     10:58/M
    333    Todd Sweet                                              255    43   M      19 40-44               34:15.6     11:03/M
    334    Stephen Ross                                            229    11   M      36  1-14               34:24.1     11:06/M
    335    Hilary A. Whitt                                          43    35   F      14 35-39               34:33.9     11:09/M
    336    Lexie Kesler                                            322    27   F      26 25-29               35:18.7     11:23/M
    337    Leann Moore                                             323    51   F      14 50-59               35:19.1     11:24/M
    338    Mary Young                                              193    58   F      15 50-59               35:28.5     11:26/M
    339    Kamil Tamimie                                            14    30   F      19 30-34               35:31.6     11:27/M
    340    Jordyn Tamimie                                           15     7   F      20  1-14               35:31.8     11:27/M
    341    Stephanie Fellmann                                       44    27   F      27 25-29               35:32.2     11:28/M
    342    Courtney Tamimie                                         16    30   F      20 30-34               35:32.8     11:28/M
    343    Mike Socie                                              428    27   M      15 25-29               35:33.9     11:28/M
    344    Allison Soue                                            429    26   F      28 25-29               35:34.3     11:28/M
    345    Dave Kellner                                            275    47   M      14 45-49               35:34.7     11:28/M
    346    Ashley Powell                                           274    33   F      21 30-34               35:35.2     11:29/M
    347    Paxton Reed                                             162    10   F      21  1-14               35:37.5     11:29/M
    348    Abby Hagcall                                            438    11   F      22  1-14               35:39.8     11:30/M
    349    Lisa Lillis                                             234    47   F      10 45-49               35:46.4     11:32/M
    350    Chad Marshall                                            72    38   M      12 35-39               35:46.7     11:32/M
    351    Andrew McMullen                                         218    34   M      19 30-34               35:49.5     11:33/M
    352    Jamie Kozmc                                             350    42   F      14 40-44               36:04.6     11:38/M
    353    Rachel Kohn                                             318    21   F      10 20-24               36:10.6     11:40/M
    354    Samual Birmaher                                         123    19   M      23 15-19               36:14.0     11:41/M
    355    Joel Plutchak                                           152    55   M      31 50-59               36:14.5     11:41/M
    356    Cindy Somers                                            199    46   F      11 45-49               36:26.0     11:45/M
    357    Abigail Rundslom                                        276    20   F      11 20-24               36:33.3     11:47/M
    358    Nicole Sathey                                           161    12   F      23  1-14               36:39.3     11:49/M
    359    Ken Welch                                               215    67   M      14 60-99               36:44.7     11:51/M
    360    Bryan Huhn                                              129    22   M      15 20-24               36:46.2     11:52/M
    361    Ashley Tyszkiewiez                                      173    25   F      29 25-29               36:50.5     11:53/M
    362    Sally Jackson                                           198    62   F       5 60-99               36:53.4     11:54/M
    363    Thomas Southey                                          116    10   M      37  1-14               36:55.6     11:55/M
    364    Rachel Spell                                            169    19   F      20 15-19               36:57.5     11:55/M
    365    Barb Kelly                                              214    52   F      16 50-59               37:02.8     11:57/M
    366    Tyler Moore                                             319    21   M      16 20-24               37:02.8     11:57/M
    367    Anne Marshall                                            71    36   F      15 35-39               37:05.1     11:58/M
    368    Amy Morgan                                               57    37   F      16 35-39               37:06.6     11:58/M
    369    Lainey Somers                                           200    11   F      24  1-14               37:06.9     11:58/M
    370    Damien Bucky                                            311    27   M      16 25-29               37:12.9     12:00/M
    371    Lauren Goodlad                                          374    53   F      17 50-59               37:19.2     12:02/M
    372    N. Elliott                                              127    22   M      17 20-24               37:26.4     12:05/M
    373    Jason Fisher                                            139    35   M      13 35-39               37:27.1     12:05/M
    374    Hayley Kalmer                                            35    16   F      21 15-19               37:29.1     12:05/M
    375    Libby Knight                                             99    28   F      30 25-29               37:30.2     12:06/M
    376    Mary Purdy                                              103    31   F      22 30-34               37:34.5     12:07/M
    377    David Purdy                                             102    31   M      20 30-34               37:34.6     12:07/M
    378    Theresa Swim                                            109    36   F      17 35-39               37:36.6     12:08/M
    379    Jessica Summers                                         494    38   F      18 35-39               37:39.1     12:09/M
    380    Aiden Jane Miller-Nicholson                             467     7   F      25  1-14               37:40.8     12:09/M
    381    Lori Miller-Nicholson                                   469    55   F      18 50-59               37:41.3     12:09/M
    382    Lesley Miller-Nicholson                                 468    54   F      19 50-59               37:41.5     12:09/M
    383    Ellie Breen                                              33    15   F      22 15-19               37:58.4     12:15/M
    384    Elizabeth Singer                                        492    15   F      23 15-19               37:59.4     12:15/M
    385    April Wentzloff                                         433    38   F      19 35-39               38:07.5     12:18/M
    386    Melanie Loots                                           335    61   F       6 60-99               38:09.1     12:18/M
    387    Quantrel Henrick                                        357    25   M      17 25-29               38:10.0     12:19/M
    388    Kalie Kirby                                             356    22   F      12 20-24               38:10.5     12:19/M
    389    Kate Henry                                              235    26   F      31 25-29               38:13.0     12:20/M
    390    Mike Bach                                                41    25   M      18 25-29               38:28.9     12:25/M
    391    William Landwehr                                        158    62   M      15 60-99               38:49.2     12:31/M
    392    Nicole Turner                                           177    27   F      32 25-29               38:49.8     12:31/M
    393    Lauren Townsend                                         705    20   F      13 20-24               38:52.7     12:32/M
    394    Gina Modica                                             208    30   F      23 30-34               38:54.2     12:33/M
    395    Kim Kirby                                               184    41   F      15 40-44               39:04.7     12:36/M
    396    Caydence Anderegg                                       312    12   F      26  1-14               39:10.7     12:38/M
    397    Teri Shane                                               61    57   F      20 50-59               39:12.0     12:39/M
    398    Jessica Anderegg                                        439    29   F      33 25-29               39:13.2     12:39/M
    399    James Kilgore                                           373    67   M      16 60-99               39:24.3     12:43/M
    400    Barry Holley                                             29    58   M      32 50-59               39:28.2     12:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Marcia Jarrett                                           30    23   F      14 20-24               39:30.2     12:45/M
    402    Jay Jimenez                                              85    44   M      20 40-44               39:32.1     12:45/M
    403    Isabel Jimenez                                           86     9   F      27  1-14               39:33.6     12:45/M
    404    Matt Clegg                                              145    47   M      15 45-49               39:34.6     12:46/M
    405    Paige Hall                                              262    44   F      16 40-44               39:36.0     12:46/M
    406    Jacob Wiser                                             120    11   M      38  1-14               39:38.3     12:47/M
    407    Joan Clancy-Harley                                       81     7   F      28  1-14               39:43.5     12:49/M
    408    Brendan Harley                                           79    37   M      14 35-39               39:43.8     12:49/M
    409    Kate Clancy                                              80    36   F      20 35-39               39:44.0     12:49/M
    410    Joanna Birch                                            223    40   F      17 40-44               39:52.6     12:52/M
    411    Jacob Clark                                             257    10   M      39  1-14               40:00.7     12:54/M
    412    David Clark                                             258    45   M      16 45-49               40:03.4     12:55/M
    413    Eric Jones                                              459    71   M      17 60-99               40:19.1     13:00/M
    414    Brooke Huhn                                             170    19   F      24 15-19               40:55.5     13:12/M
    415    Bob Sheward                                             157    66   M      18 60-99               41:00.9     13:14/M
    416    Kathleen Morrison                                        31    27   F      34 25-29               41:18.5     13:19/M
    417    Jennifer Romine                                         361    44   F      18 40-44               41:42.6     13:27/M
    418    Beth Beckett                                             54    35   F      21 35-39               42:21.8     13:40/M
    419    Andy Anderson                                           238    11   M      40  1-14               42:29.2     13:42/M
    420    Jim Anderson                                            239    72   M      19 60-99               42:29.4     13:42/M
    421    Shannon Hanson                                          182    34   F      24 30-34               42:32.3     13:43/M
    422    Jordan Meyer                                            764    25   M      19 25-29               42:34.4     13:44/M
    423    Katherine Lopez                                         328    28   F      35 25-29               42:34.6     13:44/M
    424    Johnequid Patterson                                     227    37   F      22 35-39               42:40.7     13:46/M
    425    Patricia Brewster                                       243    35   F      23 35-39               42:49.5     13:49/M
    426    Mavis McCowan                                            90    47   F      12 45-49               42:51.4     13:49/M
    427    Carla Alston                                             88    48   F      13 45-49               42:52.1     13:50/M
    428    Jim Sullivan                                            149    54   M      33 50-59               43:01.9     13:53/M
    429    Sam Blisset                                             378    18   M      24 15-19               43:13.1     13:56/M
    430    Marta Castor                                            240    54   F      21 50-59               44:38.0     14:24/M
    431    Judy Jones                                              196    65   F       7 60-99               45:29.8     14:40/M
    432    Jenny Hall                                              190    **   F       1  0- 0               45:43.7     14:45/M
    433    Theresa Hart                                            206    51   F      22 50-59               45:45.1     14:45/M
    434    Franz Schroeder                                         247     7   M      41  1-14               45:54.4     14:48/M
    435    William Schroeder                                       246    49   M      17 45-49               45:56.1     14:49/M
    436    Indira Gutierrez                                        379    23   F      15 20-24               46:05.1     14:52/M
    437    Fabienne Francois                                        84    34   F      25 30-34               46:27.0     14:59/M
    438    Charlotte Sizer                                         183    40   F      19 40-44               46:37.9     15:02/M
    439    Carrie Young                                             25    40   F      20 40-44               46:51.1     15:07/M
    440    Brian Jacobson                                          115    28   M      20 25-29               47:57.8     15:28/M
    441    Canor Peyton                                            404    11   M      42  1-14               48:17.3     15:35/M
    442    Martha Jacobson                                         114    34   F      26 30-34               48:18.3     15:35/M
    443    Bob Douglas                                             160    64   M      20 60-99               49:49.0     16:04/M
    444    Luisa Stone                                              52    39   F      24 35-39               49:55.3     16:06/M
    445    Don Chenoweth                                           153    74   M      21 60-99               50:53.0     16:25/M
    446    Allison Kalmer                                           36    13   F      29  1-14               52:04.3     16:48/M
    447    Phyllis Wille                                           192    58   F      23 50-59               53:43.9     17:20/M
    448    Kristin Ward                                            178    34   F      27 30-34               56:48.6     18:19/M
    449    Teddy Sammons                                           375    11   M      43  1-14             1:01:34.5     19:52/M