5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, July 11, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Franklin                                       1835   16        1        19:15.0      6:13/M
       2    Jordan Harmon                                           649   13        2        19:33.2      6:18/M
       3    Karen Dudek-Brannan                                    1974   34        3        19:46.2      6:23/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Thompsen                                           610   22        1        15:40.3      5:03/M
       2    Nicholas Heller                                        1847   24        2        15:53.9      5:07/M
       3    Scott Woodard                                          1953   20        3        15:55.7      5:08/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danica Wrobel                                           609   10        5        20:08.9      6:30/M
       2    Angelle Wrobel                                          608    8        7        20:45.4      6:42/M
       3    Zoe Pritts                                              606    9       33        26:15.1      8:28/M
       4    Erica Woodard                                          1954    9       51        27:57.5      9:01/M
       5    Brianna Brodie                                         1700    8       74        31:20.1     10:06/M
       6    Sydni Carlson                                           611    6      125        43:19.8     13:58/M
       7    Megan Bidner                                           1693   10      128        45:12.3     14:35/M

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Franklin                                        1836    9       34        21:20.9      6:53/M
       2    Luke Hurley                                            1857   10       78        25:17.2      8:09/M
       3    Brendan Brodie                                         1699   10       83        25:53.2      8:21/M
       4    Daniel Suits                                            813   10       92        27:55.1      9:00/M
       5    Joseph Lindley                                         1874    8      104        29:31.6      9:31/M
       6    Sergio Garcia                                           605    8      109        30:27.7      9:49/M
       7    Sid Pfoff                                              1899    8      125        37:42.3     12:10/M
       8    Owen DeGraff                                           1961    7      132        41:42.4     13:27/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Hamilton                                       1979   13       13        21:50.4      7:03/M
       2    Alexa Franklin                                         1832   13       15        22:17.2      7:11/M
       3    Caroline Bachert                                        656   12       18        22:49.7      7:22/M
       4    Lilly ?Sityan                                           655   12       19        22:52.9      7:23/M
       5    Jillian Plotner                                        1963   13       38        26:59.1      8:42/M
       6    Bella Unzicker                                          671   12       39        27:04.6      8:44/M
       7    Karli Waldrep                                          1944   14       40        27:14.0      8:47/M
       8    Erica Johnson                                           661   13       87        32:48.6     10:35/M
       9    Lauren Penick                                           659   14       88        32:48.9     10:35/M
      10    Kaitlyn Miles                                           642   13      129        45:45.9     14:45/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryson Keeble                                           669   14       18        18:20.9      5:55/M
       2    Cameron Woodard                                        1956   14       23        18:28.3      5:57/M
       3    Brad Sierens                                           1921   14       36        21:27.2      6:55/M
       4    Jake Dybr                                               619   12       39        21:48.9      7:02/M
       5    Derek Dayton                                            622   13       42        22:13.6      7:10/M
       6    Tyler Ricks                                            1910   14       44        22:20.8      7:12/M
       7    RJ Plotner                                             1964   14       65        24:07.4      7:47/M
       8    Caleb Liestman                                          603   14       76        25:01.3      8:04/M
       9    Brant Liestman                                          604   11       88        27:07.1      8:45/M
      10    Kevin Juarez                                            693   11      106        29:53.0      9:38/M
      11    Zander Wier                                            1998   11      122        34:06.4     11:00/M
      12    Naser Salas                                             811   12      123        34:52.4     11:15/M
      13    Zach Woods                                              687   13      126        38:20.1     12:22/M
      14    Jacob Stevens                                          1930   11      140        49:54.6     16:06/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tessa Hanlon                                            683   19        4        19:59.1      6:27/M
       2    Audrey Bloomquist                                      1992   17        8        20:47.5      6:42/M
       3    Miranda Marry                                          1876   19       14        22:13.9      7:10/M
       4    Amanda Franklin                                        1833   15       22        23:53.1      7:42/M
       5    Grace Shirley                                          1986   16       43        27:17.9      8:48/M
       6    Ashlee VanKeuren                                        620   18      117        38:23.1     12:23/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Butcher                                          1807   16        7        16:50.5      5:26/M
       2    Austin Woodard                                         1955   17        8        16:54.3      5:27/M
       3    Coney Thompson                                          607   18       11        17:22.3      5:36/M
       4    Riley Fortune                                           678   15       16        18:13.2      5:53/M
       5    Nathan Seiler                                           672   15       21        18:26.5      5:57/M
       6    Alex Morris                                             653   17       22        18:27.8      5:57/M
       7    Jordan Rock                                            1911   19       26        18:53.0      6:05/M
       8    Luke Woods                                              688   15       27        19:00.8      6:08/M
       9    David Ricks                                            1907   19       30        19:58.0      6:26/M
      10    Eran Morris                                             652   15       32        20:58.1      6:46/M
      11    Tony Zea                                                647   19       43        22:13.9      7:10/M
      12    Ethan Walmer                                            634   17       45        22:25.2      7:14/M
      13    Billy Fairfield                                         602   19       74        24:59.0      8:04/M
      14    Michael Suits                                           812   17      107        30:01.6      9:41/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Paris                                          1895   21        9        21:06.6      6:48/M
       2    Ali Cowell                                             1823   22       12        21:41.0      7:00/M
       3    Jessica Butcher                                         684   24       23        23:56.3      7:43/M
       4    Jaime Scott                                             808   22       26        25:02.2      8:05/M
       5    Katie Ricks                                            1909   21       57        29:17.7      9:27/M
       6    Johanna Christophel                                    1819   20       60        29:26.5      9:30/M
       7    Christine Peterson                                      804   21       67        30:29.4      9:50/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Schaap                                        1991   20        4        16:10.2      5:13/M
       2    John Butcher                                           1810   21        5        16:29.5      5:19/M
       3    Lucas Prather                                           638   21        6        16:45.4      5:24/M
       4    Tyler Van Ostrand                                      1941   22       86        26:16.6      8:28/M
       5    Timothy Barnett                                         805   20      110        30:29.2      9:50/M
       6    Beau Barber                                            1686   21      114        31:23.4     10:07/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    April Schum                                            1980   29        6        20:28.0      6:36/M
       2    Bethany Carmien                                        1814   25       21        23:47.5      7:40/M
       3    Rhea Modglin                                           1888   25       24        24:39.9      7:57/M
       4    Bailey McBurney                                         612   27       27        25:10.4      8:07/M
       5    Kendra Kinney                                           665   27       44        27:31.6      8:53/M
       6    Emily Romine                                           1912   25       55        28:55.4      9:20/M
       7    Jennie Shepherd                                         664   28       59        29:20.3      9:28/M
       8    Betsy Powers                                           1903   26       62        29:34.7      9:32/M
       9    Jamie Sweet                                            1934   25       72        31:06.9     10:02/M
      10    Laura Black                                             674   29       73        31:14.0     10:05/M
      11    Kearah Barrett                                          695   25       79        31:42.3     10:14/M
      12    Lisa Gonigam                                            645   27       94        33:56.7     10:57/M
      13    Alisha Funkhouser-Walker                               1838   25      101        34:45.7     11:13/M
      14    Caitlin Morris                                         1891   28      110        36:57.2     11:55/M
      15    Leia Kedem                                             1863   29      111        36:57.2     11:55/M
      16    Lisa Phillips                                          1900   29      124        43:13.6     13:56/M
      17    Carrie Carlson                                         1813   27      126        43:19.9     13:58/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Price                                               613   25       10        17:02.1      5:30/M
       2    Blake Colclasure                                        626   26       48        22:47.3      7:21/M
       3    John Walk                                               616   27       59        23:43.7      7:39/M
       4    Todd Modglin                                           1890   29       62        23:54.9      7:43/M
       5    Eric Gonigam                                            644   27      111        30:52.4      9:57/M
       6    Andrew Sweet                                           1933   25      112        31:06.8     10:02/M
       7    Jeremy Barrett                                          696   25      115        31:42.1     10:14/M
       8    Andrew Rosten                                          1913   28      117        32:47.4     10:35/M
       9    Marcus Hancock                                         1996   28      129        38:29.1     12:25/M
      10    Jordan Landess                                         1870   29      141        53:52.3     17:23/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Matyasse                                        1878   32       11        21:12.7      6:50/M
       2    Carissa Chandler                                       1817   30       16        22:22.3      7:13/M
       3    Jessica Delost                                         1826   30       28        25:11.1      8:07/M
       4    Marcela Soundara                                       1977   30       36        26:49.0      8:39/M
       5    Melinda Miller                                         1886   33       65        30:19.2      9:47/M
       6    Jennifer Covill                                        1822   31       75        31:20.2     10:06/M
       7    Daly Andersson                                         1683   30       99        34:34.4     11:09/M
       8    Sara Wieber                                            1988   31      113        37:11.4     12:00/M
       9    Michelle Dietsch                                       1987   31      114        37:11.7     12:00/M
      10    Allison Pentti                                         1896   33      127        43:52.1     14:09/M
      11    Renae Cadman                                           1812   30      135        54:24.6     17:33/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1839   33       12        17:24.1      5:37/M
       2    Clinton Wells                                          1946   30       15        18:10.2      5:52/M
       3    Jose' Garcia                                            679   30       17        18:18.2      5:54/M
       4    Keybeck Song                                           1976   32       31        20:12.8      6:31/M
       5    Jeffrey Sinn                                            694   31       37        21:30.5      6:56/M
       6    Tyler Claxton                                           633   30       63        24:06.1      7:46/M
       7    Carson Brooks                                          1774   32       77        25:01.7      8:04/M
       8    Gavin Flure                                            1830   30       97        28:22.7      9:09/M
       9    Brett Pierce                                           1901   34      105        29:42.2      9:35/M
      10    Joe Coffman                                            1821   34      119        33:01.4     10:39/M
      11    Tim Badgley                                            1684   33      124        35:43.0     11:31/M
      12    Joshua Brown                                           1802   31      139        48:05.4     15:31/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Jones                                           1862   37       20        22:52.9      7:23/M
       2    Olivia Bredenkamp                                      1973   35       25        24:43.5      7:58/M
       3    Megan Hansens                                          1962   36       30        25:18.6      8:10/M
       4    Vicki Maxwell                                          1879   37       32        25:50.9      8:20/M
       5    Tammy Hurley                                            803   37       34        26:32.2      8:34/M
       6    Li Barbee                                              1685   36       41        27:14.4      8:47/M
       7    Sue Berry                                              1691   35       47        27:45.0      8:57/M
       8    Lyndi Barnes                                            699   38       48        27:46.1      8:57/M
       9    Sarah Ulrich                                           1939   36       53        28:01.9      9:02/M
      10    Molly Black                                            1970   39       77        31:28.6     10:09/M
      11    Teri Huchel                                            1855   38       98        34:32.4     11:08/M
      12    Vanessa Levan                                          1873   35      100        34:34.7     11:09/M
      13    Bonnie Voyles                                           807   35      103        35:28.8     11:26/M
      14    Kara DeGraff                                           1960   35      123        41:43.7     13:27/M
      15    Jamie Unzicker                                         1940   35      134        49:53.6     16:05/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christian Haydel                                        625   38       13        17:34.5      5:40/M
       2    Jake Shepherd                                          1919   39       25        18:43.6      6:02/M
       3    Gary Savage, R.                                        1975   38       28        19:23.6      6:15/M
       4    Kyle Saveley                                            632   38       40        21:50.8      7:03/M
       5    Nate Albaugh                                           1969   37       41        21:56.6      7:05/M
       6    Derrick Clark                                           650   37       47        22:43.2      7:20/M
       7    Brian Moline                                            814   39       54        23:09.1      7:28/M
       8    Nic Carter                                             1815   37       61        23:54.7      7:43/M
       9    Dan Hurley                                             1856   36       64        24:06.2      7:46/M
      10    Chuck Edwards                                           685   36       68        24:23.8      7:52/M
      11    Steve Sample                                           1915   39       71        24:32.3      7:55/M
      12    Brian Charleston                                        686   37      127        38:20.7     12:22/M
      13    Luke Shepherd                                          1920   36      134        43:13.4     13:56/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                         1875   42       10        21:09.8      6:49/M
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                     1914   42       29        25:17.7      8:09/M
       3    Rose Renfrow                                            810   43       46        27:43.6      8:56/M
       4    Amy Penick                                              657   43       61        29:31.0      9:31/M
       5    Ellen Maxen                                            1968   43       63        29:45.6      9:36/M
       6    Victoria Morris                                        1978   40       66        30:25.3      9:49/M
       7    Amy Walmer                                              635   44       68        30:34.8      9:52/M
       8    Amanda Brown                                           1775   41       69        30:51.2      9:57/M
       9    Carrie Blackford                                       1695   42       70        31:00.7     10:00/M
      10    Kristin Osman                                           689   44       81        31:51.2     10:16/M
      11    Sara Hennigh                                           1848   43       90        33:08.4     10:41/M
      12    Heidi Grieser                                          1840   41       96        34:22.5     11:05/M
      13    Liesel Flatt                                            667   40      104        35:43.2     11:31/M
      14    Andrea Fair                                             621   40      119        38:44.7     12:30/M
      15    Beth Bidner                                            1692   44      130        45:50.4     14:47/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Kelly                                             1864   40        9        17:00.2      5:29/M
       2    James Whitlow                                          1950   41       14        17:59.8      5:48/M
       3    Todd Searing                                            601   41       56        23:19.5      7:31/M
       4    Jason Franklin                                         1834   43       69        24:28.7      7:54/M
       5    Daron Osman                                             690   44       87        26:18.2      8:29/M
       6    Michael Dean                                           1825   43      100        28:46.2      9:17/M
       7    Desmond Norris                                         1894   41      138        46:47.9     15:05/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Zimmerman                                         654   46       49        27:46.6      8:57/M
       2    Peggy Stierwalt                                        1931   47       54        28:20.7      9:08/M
       3    Kim Johnson                                             662   46       58        29:19.5      9:27/M
       4    Julie Twombly                                           676   46       64        30:05.8      9:42/M
       5    Jenny Hall                                             1843   46       78        31:29.6     10:09/M
       6    Steph Turner                                            630   45       82        31:51.7     10:16/M
       7    Heidi Henry                                            1849   45       84        32:01.8     10:20/M
       8    Karen Sierens                                          1923   46       86        32:41.8     10:33/M
       9    Shari Wurthman                                         1952   49       91        33:09.5     10:42/M
      10    Julie Ellis                                            1827   49       93        33:34.3     10:50/M
      11    Deb Singleton                                           639   48       95        34:09.3     11:01/M
      12    Mary Hubbell                                           1854   48      105        35:45.6     11:32/M
      13    Mindy Karcher                                          1994   47      108        36:55.3     11:55/M
      14    Tina Modglin                                           1889   47      109        36:57.0     11:55/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tankersley                                        1985   47       19        18:22.1      5:55/M
       2    Daniel Simons                                           668   46       20        18:23.4      5:56/M
       3    Kevin Modglin                                          1887   47       51        22:55.5      7:24/M
       4    Neil Bidner                                            1694   45       52        22:55.5      7:24/M
       5    Matthew Jackson                                         663   49       67        24:21.2      7:51/M
       6    Brett Penick                                            658   47       73        24:57.4      8:03/M
       7    Brian Sierens                                          1922   47       75        24:59.2      8:04/M
       8    Andrew Turner                                           629   48       85        26:15.2      8:28/M
       9    Scott Johnson                                           660   47       94        27:59.1      9:02/M
      10    Daren Prather                                           636   49      137        46:39.8     15:03/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Butcher                                         1808   51       17        22:24.4      7:14/M
       2    Karen Rock                                              651   53       31        25:22.6      8:11/M
       3    Connie McLean                                          1881   51       42        27:15.4      8:47/M
       4    Linda Scribner                                         1917   51       45        27:42.8      8:56/M
       5    Deanne Sims                                            1925   51       50        27:56.7      9:01/M
       6    Julia Birky                                             640   53       52        27:58.3      9:01/M
       7    Christine Klindworth                                   1972   50       56        28:59.3      9:21/M
       8    Peggi White                                            1947   54       76        31:23.4     10:07/M
       9    Kim Zahrn                                              1949   51       80        31:43.0     10:14/M
      10    Gina Arnold                                            1971   54       85        32:22.7     10:26/M
      11    Sharon Sanders                                         1916   52       97        34:31.4     11:08/M
      12    Kelie Brady                                            1989   50      102        35:21.5     11:24/M
      13    Kim Scott                                               809   52      106        36:48.6     11:52/M
      14    Janet Frederick                                        1837   50      118        38:31.4     12:25/M
      15    Diane Szydel                                           1935   53      120        39:04.6     12:36/M
      16    Judi Geistlinger                                        698   52      122        40:35.6     13:05/M
      17    Sandy Prather                                           637   50      131        46:38.6     15:03/M
      18    Barbara Caviness                                       1816   50      133        48:27.9     15:38/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Anderson                                          1682   52       33        21:16.3      6:52/M
       2    Jeff Butcher                                           1809   51       46        22:33.1      7:16/M
       3    Steve Hayward                                           682   54       53        23:03.8      7:26/M
       4    Scott Reed                                             1904   53       57        23:31.2      7:35/M
       5    Richard Gegg                                           1965   52       58        23:38.8      7:37/M
       6    Bradley Fairfield                                      1983   51       81        25:34.3      8:15/M
       7    Kenny During                                            806   50       82        25:47.9      8:19/M
       8    Greg Ward                                              1995   53       91        27:32.2      8:53/M
       9    Chuck Sims                                             1924   50       93        27:56.2      9:01/M
      10    Tom Peterwas                                           1897   54       95        28:03.2      9:03/M
      11    Jay Geistlinger                                         697   53       99        28:44.6      9:16/M
      12    Steven Bein                                             675   52      101        28:51.2      9:18/M
      13    Todd Wiedman                                           1948   54      103        29:18.2      9:27/M
      14    Brian Reed                                              802   51      108        30:09.4      9:44/M
      15    David Hubbell                                          1853   54      120        33:08.7     10:41/M
      16    Kevin Cadman                                           1811   52      142        54:24.5     17:33/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Vanburk                                          1942   57       37        26:56.6      8:41/M
       2    Jill Griswold                                          1842   56       83        31:57.7     10:18/M
       3    Rebecca Dey                                             646   56       89        32:56.1     10:37/M
       4    Kathy Mills                                             631   58      107        36:53.4     11:54/M
       5    Sherry Kercheval                                       1865   58      115        38:01.0     12:16/M
       6    Carol Pfoff                                            1898   56      116        38:17.2     12:21/M
       7    Sue Wantland                                           1945   57      121        39:23.0     12:42/M
       8    Eleanora Reeves                                        1905   55      132        48:27.9     15:38/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Lillyman                                         614   59       24        18:32.8      5:59/M
       2    Carl Larsen Jr.                                        1872   59       35        21:22.6      6:54/M
       3    Terry Kroenung                                         1868   57       50        22:52.0      7:23/M
       4    Bruce Butler                                            680   58       66        24:15.0      7:49/M
       5    Eric Berlin                                             643   57       70        24:29.0      7:54/M
       6    Carlyle Schlabach                                       641   56       89        27:11.2      8:46/M
       7    Mike Estes                                             1828   58       90        27:26.7      8:51/M
       8    Mark Ingold                                            1860   56       96        28:17.6      9:07/M
       9    Richard King                                           1866   55      102        29:08.9      9:24/M
      10    Bradley Neal                                           1892   57      113        31:16.6     10:05/M
      11    Jack Joseph                                             666   59      116        32:14.2     10:24/M
      12    Barry Holley                                           1852   58      128        38:21.7     12:22/M
      13    James McManis Jr.                                      1882   56      135        44:42.2     14:25/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnax                                           1698   64       35        26:45.4      8:38/M
       2    Geri Goldberg                                          1984   62       92        33:22.9     10:46/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Priest                                           1982   61       29        19:39.0      6:20/M
       2    Randy Lipking                                           801   60       38        21:38.6      6:59/M
       3    Bill Thornhill                                         1937   62       49        22:50.9      7:22/M
       4    Wayne Strong                                           1932   60       55        23:13.6      7:29/M
       5    David Requa                                            1906   62       79        25:19.9      8:10/M
       6    Dave Wakefield                                         1943   61       98        28:33.1      9:13/M
       7    Bob Martin                                             1877   62      136        45:07.3     14:33/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Troost                                            1938   68       71        31:02.4     10:01/M
       2    Brenda Hall                                             692   65      112        36:58.0     11:55/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ivan Fink                                              1829   65       60        23:48.8      7:41/M
       2    Stan Shobe                                              623   68      118        32:55.8     10:37/M
       3    Johnie Hall                                             691   69      133        42:14.6     13:37/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken McMillen                                           1883   75       72        24:35.0      7:56/M
       2    Paul Spinner                                           1993   71       80        25:21.7      8:11/M
       3    Jerry Bauer                                            1688   71       84        26:09.4      8:26/M
       4    Bob Middleton                                          1990   70      121        33:38.6     10:51/M
       5    Robert Pool                                            1981   79      130        39:42.4     12:48/M
       6    Richard Brannon                                         624   70      131        41:36.6     13:25/M