5K Run - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, July 11, 2015
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    John Thompsen                                           610    22   M               15:40.3      5:03/M
      2    Nicholas Heller                                        1847    24   M               15:53.9      5:07/M
      3    Scott Woodard                                          1953    20   M               15:55.7      5:08/M
      4    Jonathan Schaap                                        1991    20   M               16:10.2      5:13/M
      5    John Butcher                                           1810    21   M               16:29.5      5:19/M
      6    Lucas Prather                                           638    21   M               16:45.4      5:24/M
      7    Brian Butcher                                          1807    16   M               16:50.5      5:26/M
      8    Austin Woodard                                         1955    17   M               16:54.3      5:27/M
      9    Jeff Kelly                                             1864    40   M               17:00.2      5:29/M
     10    Ben Price                                               613    25   M               17:02.1      5:30/M
     11    Coney Thompson                                          607    18   M               17:22.3      5:36/M
     12    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1839    33   M               17:24.1      5:37/M
     13    Christian Haydel                                        625    38   M               17:34.5      5:40/M
     14    James Whitlow                                          1950    41   M               17:59.8      5:48/M
     15    Clinton Wells                                          1946    30   M               18:10.2      5:52/M
     16    Riley Fortune                                           678    15   M               18:13.2      5:53/M
     17    Jose' Garcia                                            679    30   M               18:18.2      5:54/M
     18    Bryson Keeble                                           669    14   M               18:20.9      5:55/M
     19    Mike Tankersley                                        1985    47   M               18:22.1      5:55/M
     20    Daniel Simons                                           668    46   M               18:23.4      5:56/M
     21    Nathan Seiler                                           672    15   M               18:26.5      5:57/M
     22    Alex Morris                                             653    17   M               18:27.8      5:57/M
     23    Cameron Woodard                                        1956    14   M               18:28.3      5:57/M
     24    Daniel Lillyman                                         614    59   M               18:32.8      5:59/M
     25    Jake Shepherd                                          1919    39   M               18:43.6      6:02/M
     26    Jordan Rock                                            1911    19   M               18:53.0      6:05/M
     27    Luke Woods                                              688    15   M               19:00.8      6:08/M
     28    Jessica Franklin                                       1835    16   F               19:15.0      6:13/M
     29    Gary Savage, R.                                        1975    38   M               19:23.6      6:15/M
     30    Jordan Harmon                                           649    13   F               19:33.2      6:18/M
     31    Denny Priest                                           1982    61   M               19:39.0      6:20/M
     32    Karen Dudek-Brannan                                    1974    34   F               19:46.2      6:23/M
     33    David Ricks                                            1907    19   M               19:58.0      6:26/M
     34    Tessa Hanlon                                            683    19   F               19:59.1      6:27/M
     35    Danica Wrobel                                           609    10   F               20:08.9      6:30/M
     36    Keybeck Song                                           1976    32   M               20:12.8      6:31/M
     37    April Schum                                            1980    29   F               20:28.0      6:36/M
     38    Angelle Wrobel                                          608     8   F               20:45.4      6:42/M
     39    Audrey Bloomquist                                      1992    17   F               20:47.5      6:42/M
     40    Eran Morris                                             652    15   M               20:58.1      6:46/M
     41    Kristen Paris                                          1895    21   F               21:06.6      6:48/M
     42    Michele Marcus                                         1875    42   F               21:09.8      6:49/M
     43    Rachel Matyasse                                        1878    32   F               21:12.7      6:50/M
     44    Phil Anderson                                          1682    52   M               21:16.3      6:52/M
     45    Joshua Franklin                                        1836     9   M               21:20.9      6:53/M
     46    Carl Larsen Jr.                                        1872    59   M               21:22.6      6:54/M
     47    Brad Sierens                                           1921    14   M               21:27.2      6:55/M
     48    Jeffrey Sinn                                            694    31   M               21:30.5      6:56/M
     49    Randy Lipking                                           801    60   M               21:38.6      6:59/M
     50    Ali Cowell                                             1823    22   F               21:41.0      7:00/M
     51    Jake Dybr                                               619    12   M               21:48.9      7:02/M
     52    Madison Hamilton                                       1979    13   F               21:50.4      7:03/M
     53    Kyle Saveley                                            632    38   M               21:50.8      7:03/M
     54    Nate Albaugh                                           1969    37   M               21:56.6      7:05/M
     55    Derek Dayton                                            622    13   M               22:13.6      7:10/M
     56    Miranda Marry                                          1876    19   F               22:13.9      7:10/M
     57    Tony Zea                                                647    19   M               22:13.9      7:10/M
     58    Alexa Franklin                                         1832    13   F               22:17.2      7:11/M
     59    Tyler Ricks                                            1910    14   M               22:20.8      7:12/M
     60    Carissa Chandler                                       1817    30   F               22:22.3      7:13/M
     61    Debbie Butcher                                         1808    51   F               22:24.4      7:14/M
     62    Ethan Walmer                                            634    17   M               22:25.2      7:14/M
     63    Jeff Butcher                                           1809    51   M               22:33.1      7:16/M
     64    Derrick Clark                                           650    37   M               22:43.2      7:20/M
     65    Blake Colclasure                                        626    26   M               22:47.3      7:21/M
     66    Caroline Bachert                                        656    12   F               22:49.7      7:22/M
     67    Bill Thornhill                                         1937    62   M               22:50.9      7:22/M
     68    Terry Kroenung                                         1868    57   M               22:52.0      7:23/M
     69    Lilly ?Sityan                                           655    12   F               22:52.9      7:23/M
     70    Alison Jones                                           1862    37   F               22:52.9      7:23/M
     71    Kevin Modglin                                          1887    47   M               22:55.5      7:24/M
     72    Neil Bidner                                            1694    45   M               22:55.5      7:24/M
     73    Steve Hayward                                           682    54   M               23:03.8      7:26/M
     74    Brian Moline                                            814    39   M               23:09.1      7:28/M
     75    Wayne Strong                                           1932    60   M               23:13.6      7:29/M
     76    Todd Searing                                            601    41   M               23:19.5      7:31/M
     77    Scott Reed                                             1904    53   M               23:31.2      7:35/M
     78    Richard Gegg                                           1965    52   M               23:38.8      7:37/M
     79    John Walk                                               616    27   M               23:43.7      7:39/M
     80    Bethany Carmien                                        1814    25   F               23:47.5      7:40/M
     81    Ivan Fink                                              1829    65   M               23:48.8      7:41/M
     82    Amanda Franklin                                        1833    15   F               23:53.1      7:42/M
     83    Nic Carter                                             1815    37   M               23:54.7      7:43/M
     84    Todd Modglin                                           1890    29   M               23:54.9      7:43/M
     85    Jessica Butcher                                         684    24   F               23:56.3      7:43/M
     86    Tyler Claxton                                           633    30   M               24:06.1      7:46/M
     87    Dan Hurley                                             1856    36   M               24:06.2      7:46/M
     88    RJ Plotner                                             1964    14   M               24:07.4      7:47/M
     89    Bruce Butler                                            680    58   M               24:15.0      7:49/M
     90    Matthew Jackson                                         663    49   M               24:21.2      7:51/M
     91    Chuck Edwards                                           685    36   M               24:23.8      7:52/M
     92    Jason Franklin                                         1834    43   M               24:28.7      7:54/M
     93    Eric Berlin                                             643    57   M               24:29.0      7:54/M
     94    Steve Sample                                           1915    39   M               24:32.3      7:55/M
     95    Ken McMillen                                           1883    75   M               24:35.0      7:56/M
     96    Rhea Modglin                                           1888    25   F               24:39.9      7:57/M
     97    Olivia Bredenkamp                                      1973    35   F               24:43.5      7:58/M
     98    Brett Penick                                            658    47   M               24:57.4      8:03/M
     99    Billy Fairfield                                         602    19   M               24:59.0      8:04/M
    100    Brian Sierens                                          1922    47   M               24:59.2      8:04/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Caleb Liestman                                          603    14   M               25:01.3      8:04/M
    102    Carson Brooks                                          1774    32   M               25:01.7      8:04/M
    103    Jaime Scott                                             808    22   F               25:02.2      8:05/M
    104    Bailey McBurney                                         612    27   F               25:10.4      8:07/M
    105    Jessica Delost                                         1826    30   F               25:11.1      8:07/M
    106    Luke Hurley                                            1857    10   M               25:17.2      8:09/M
    107    Michelle Salfelder                                     1914    42   F               25:17.7      8:09/M
    108    Megan Hansens                                          1962    36   F               25:18.6      8:10/M
    109    David Requa                                            1906    62   M               25:19.9      8:10/M
    110    Paul Spinner                                           1993    71   M               25:21.7      8:11/M
    111    Karen Rock                                              651    53   F               25:22.6      8:11/M
    112    Bradley Fairfield                                      1983    51   M               25:34.3      8:15/M
    113    Kenny During                                            806    50   M               25:47.9      8:19/M
    114    Vicki Maxwell                                          1879    37   F               25:50.9      8:20/M
    115    Brendan Brodie                                         1699    10   M               25:53.2      8:21/M
    116    Jerry Bauer                                            1688    71   M               26:09.4      8:26/M
    117    Zoe Pritts                                              606     9   F               26:15.1      8:28/M
    118    Andrew Turner                                           629    48   M               26:15.2      8:28/M
    119    Tyler Van Ostrand                                      1941    22   M               26:16.6      8:28/M
    120    Daron Osman                                             690    44   M               26:18.2      8:29/M
    121    Tammy Hurley                                            803    37   F               26:32.2      8:34/M
    122    Que Broadnax                                           1698    64   F               26:45.4      8:38/M
    123    Marcela Soundara                                       1977    30   F               26:49.0      8:39/M
    124    Linda Vanburk                                          1942    57   F               26:56.6      8:41/M
    125    Jillian Plotner                                        1963    13   F               26:59.1      8:42/M
    126    Bella Unzicker                                          671    12   F               27:04.6      8:44/M
    127    Brant Liestman                                          604    11   M               27:07.1      8:45/M
    128    Carlyle Schlabach                                       641    56   M               27:11.2      8:46/M
    129    Karli Waldrep                                          1944    14   F               27:14.0      8:47/M
    130    Li Barbee                                              1685    36   F               27:14.4      8:47/M
    131    Connie McLean                                          1881    51   F               27:15.4      8:47/M
    132    Grace Shirley                                          1986    16   F               27:17.9      8:48/M
    133    Mike Estes                                             1828    58   M               27:26.7      8:51/M
    134    Kendra Kinney                                           665    27   F               27:31.6      8:53/M
    135    Greg Ward                                              1995    53   M               27:32.2      8:53/M
    136    Linda Scribner                                         1917    51   F               27:42.8      8:56/M
    137    Rose Renfrow                                            810    43   F               27:43.6      8:56/M
    138    Sue Berry                                              1691    35   F               27:45.0      8:57/M
    139    Lyndi Barnes                                            699    38   F               27:46.1      8:57/M
    140    Julie Zimmerman                                         654    46   F               27:46.6      8:57/M
    141    Daniel Suits                                            813    10   M               27:55.1      9:00/M
    142    Chuck Sims                                             1924    50   M               27:56.2      9:01/M
    143    Deanne Sims                                            1925    51   F               27:56.7      9:01/M
    144    Erica Woodard                                          1954     9   F               27:57.5      9:01/M
    145    Julia Birky                                             640    53   F               27:58.3      9:01/M
    146    Scott Johnson                                           660    47   M               27:59.1      9:02/M
    147    Sarah Ulrich                                           1939    36   F               28:01.9      9:02/M
    148    Tom Peterwas                                           1897    54   M               28:03.2      9:03/M
    149    Mark Ingold                                            1860    56   M               28:17.6      9:07/M
    150    Peggy Stierwalt                                        1931    47   F               28:20.7      9:08/M
    151    Gavin Flure                                            1830    30   M               28:22.7      9:09/M
    152    Dave Wakefield                                         1943    61   M               28:33.1      9:13/M
    153    Jay Geistlinger                                         697    53   M               28:44.6      9:16/M
    154    Michael Dean                                           1825    43   M               28:46.2      9:17/M
    155    Steven Bein                                             675    52   M               28:51.2      9:18/M
    156    Emily Romine                                           1912    25   F               28:55.4      9:20/M
    157    Christine Klindworth                                   1972    50   F               28:59.3      9:21/M
    158    Richard King                                           1866    55   M               29:08.9      9:24/M
    159    Katie Ricks                                            1909    21   F               29:17.7      9:27/M
    160    Todd Wiedman                                           1948    54   M               29:18.2      9:27/M
    161    Kim Johnson                                             662    46   F               29:19.5      9:27/M
    162    Jennie Shepherd                                         664    28   F               29:20.3      9:28/M
    163    Johanna Christophel                                    1819    20   F               29:26.5      9:30/M
    164    Amy Penick                                              657    43   F               29:31.0      9:31/M
    165    Joseph Lindley                                         1874     8   M               29:31.6      9:31/M
    166    Betsy Powers                                           1903    26   F               29:34.7      9:32/M
    167    Brett Pierce                                           1901    34   M               29:42.2      9:35/M
    168    Ellen Maxen                                            1968    43   F               29:45.6      9:36/M
    169    Kevin Juarez                                            693    11   M               29:53.0      9:38/M
    170    Michael Suits                                           812    17   M               30:01.6      9:41/M
    171    Julie Twombly                                           676    46   F               30:05.8      9:42/M
    172    Brian Reed                                              802    51   M               30:09.4      9:44/M
    173    Melinda Miller                                         1886    33   F               30:19.2      9:47/M
    174    Victoria Morris                                        1978    40   F               30:25.3      9:49/M
    175    Sergio Garcia                                           605     8   M               30:27.7      9:49/M
    176    Timothy Barnett                                         805    20   M               30:29.2      9:50/M
    177    Christine Peterson                                      804    21   F               30:29.4      9:50/M
    178    Amy Walmer                                              635    44   F               30:34.8      9:52/M
    179    Amanda Brown                                           1775    41   F               30:51.2      9:57/M
    180    Eric Gonigam                                            644    27   M               30:52.4      9:57/M
    181    Carrie Blackford                                       1695    42   F               31:00.7     10:00/M
    182    Lynn Troost                                            1938    68   F               31:02.4     10:01/M
    183    Andrew Sweet                                           1933    25   M               31:06.8     10:02/M
    184    Jamie Sweet                                            1934    25   F               31:06.9     10:02/M
    185    Laura Black                                             674    29   F               31:14.0     10:05/M
    186    Bradley Neal                                           1892    57   M               31:16.6     10:05/M
    187    Brianna Brodie                                         1700     8   F               31:20.1     10:06/M
    188    Jennifer Covill                                        1822    31   F               31:20.2     10:06/M
    189    Beau Barber                                            1686    21   M               31:23.4     10:07/M
    190    Peggi White                                            1947    54   F               31:23.4     10:07/M
    191    Molly Black                                            1970    39   F               31:28.6     10:09/M
    192    Jenny Hall                                             1843    46   F               31:29.6     10:09/M
    193    Jeremy Barrett                                          696    25   M               31:42.1     10:14/M
    194    Kearah Barrett                                          695    25   F               31:42.3     10:14/M
    195    Kim Zahrn                                              1949    51   F               31:43.0     10:14/M
    196    Kristin Osman                                           689    44   F               31:51.2     10:16/M
    197    Steph Turner                                            630    45   F               31:51.7     10:16/M
    198    Jill Griswold                                          1842    56   F               31:57.7     10:18/M
    199    Heidi Henry                                            1849    45   F               32:01.8     10:20/M
    200    Jack Joseph                                             666    59   M               32:14.2     10:24/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    Gina Arnold                                            1971    54   F               32:22.7     10:26/M
    202    Karen Sierens                                          1923    46   F               32:41.8     10:33/M
    203    Andrew Rosten                                          1913    28   M               32:47.4     10:35/M
    204    Erica Johnson                                           661    13   F               32:48.6     10:35/M
    205    Lauren Penick                                           659    14   F               32:48.9     10:35/M
    206    Stan Shobe                                              623    68   M               32:55.8     10:37/M
    207    Rebecca Dey                                             646    56   F               32:56.1     10:37/M
    208    Joe Coffman                                            1821    34   M               33:01.4     10:39/M
    209    Sara Hennigh                                           1848    43   F               33:08.4     10:41/M
    210    David Hubbell                                          1853    54   M               33:08.7     10:41/M
    211    Shari Wurthman                                         1952    49   F               33:09.5     10:42/M
    212    Geri Goldberg                                          1984    62   F               33:22.9     10:46/M
    213    Julie Ellis                                            1827    49   F               33:34.3     10:50/M
    214    Bob Middleton                                          1990    70   M               33:38.6     10:51/M
    215    Lisa Gonigam                                            645    27   F               33:56.7     10:57/M
    216    Zander Wier                                            1998    11   M               34:06.4     11:00/M
    217    Deb Singleton                                           639    48   F               34:09.3     11:01/M
    218    Heidi Grieser                                          1840    41   F               34:22.5     11:05/M
    219    Sharon Sanders                                         1916    52   F               34:31.4     11:08/M
    220    Teri Huchel                                            1855    38   F               34:32.4     11:08/M
    221    Daly Andersson                                         1683    30   F               34:34.4     11:09/M
    222    Vanessa Levan                                          1873    35   F               34:34.7     11:09/M
    223    Alisha Funkhouser-Walker                               1838    25   F               34:45.7     11:13/M
    224    Naser Salas                                             811    12   M               34:52.4     11:15/M
    225    Kelie Brady                                            1989    50   F               35:21.5     11:24/M
    226    Bonnie Voyles                                           807    35   F               35:28.8     11:26/M
    227    Tim Badgley                                            1684    33   M               35:43.0     11:31/M
    228    Liesel Flatt                                            667    40   F               35:43.2     11:31/M
    229    Mary Hubbell                                           1854    48   F               35:45.6     11:32/M
    230    Kim Scott                                               809    52   F               36:48.6     11:52/M
    231    Kathy Mills                                             631    58   F               36:53.4     11:54/M
    232    Mindy Karcher                                          1994    47   F               36:55.3     11:55/M
    233    Tina Modglin                                           1889    47   F               36:57.0     11:55/M
    234    Caitlin Morris                                         1891    28   F               36:57.2     11:55/M
    235    Leia Kedem                                             1863    29   F               36:57.2     11:55/M
    236    Brenda Hall                                             692    65   F               36:58.0     11:55/M
    237    Sara Wieber                                            1988    31   F               37:11.4     12:00/M
    238    Michelle Dietsch                                       1987    31   F               37:11.7     12:00/M
    239    Sid Pfoff                                              1899     8   M               37:42.3     12:10/M
    240    Sherry Kercheval                                       1865    58   F               38:01.0     12:16/M
    241    Carol Pfoff                                            1898    56   F               38:17.2     12:21/M
    242    Zach Woods                                              687    13   M               38:20.1     12:22/M
    243    Brian Charleston                                        686    37   M               38:20.7     12:22/M
    244    Barry Holley                                           1852    58   M               38:21.7     12:22/M
    245    Ashlee VanKeuren                                        620    18   F               38:23.1     12:23/M
    246    Marcus Hancock                                         1996    28   M               38:29.1     12:25/M
    247    Janet Frederick                                        1837    50   F               38:31.4     12:25/M
    248    Andrea Fair                                             621    40   F               38:44.7     12:30/M
    249    Diane Szydel                                           1935    53   F               39:04.6     12:36/M
    250    Sue Wantland                                           1945    57   F               39:23.0     12:42/M
    251    Robert Pool                                            1981    79   M               39:42.4     12:48/M
    252    Judi Geistlinger                                        698    52   F               40:35.6     13:05/M
    253    Richard Brannon                                         624    70   M               41:36.6     13:25/M
    254    Owen DeGraff                                           1961     7   M               41:42.4     13:27/M
    255    Kara DeGraff                                           1960    35   F               41:43.7     13:27/M
    256    Johnie Hall                                             691    69   M               42:14.6     13:37/M
    257    Luke Shepherd                                          1920    36   M               43:13.4     13:56/M
    258    Lisa Phillips                                          1900    29   F               43:13.6     13:56/M
    259    Sydni Carlson                                           611     6   F               43:19.8     13:58/M
    260    Carrie Carlson                                         1813    27   F               43:19.9     13:58/M
    261    Allison Pentti                                         1896    33   F               43:52.1     14:09/M
    262    James McManis Jr.                                      1882    56   M               44:42.2     14:25/M
    263    Bob Martin                                             1877    62   M               45:07.3     14:33/M
    264    Megan Bidner                                           1693    10   F               45:12.3     14:35/M
    265    Kaitlyn Miles                                           642    13   F               45:45.9     14:45/M
    266    Beth Bidner                                            1692    44   F               45:50.4     14:47/M
    267    Sandy Prather                                           637    50   F               46:38.6     15:03/M
    268    Daren Prather                                           636    49   M               46:39.8     15:03/M
    269    Desmond Norris                                         1894    41   M               46:47.9     15:05/M
    270    Joshua Brown                                           1802    31   M               48:05.4     15:31/M
    271    Eleanora Reeves                                        1905    55   F               48:27.9     15:38/M
    272    Barbara Caviness                                       1816    50   F               48:27.9     15:38/M
    273    Jamie Unzicker                                         1940    35   F               49:53.6     16:05/M
    274    Jacob Stevens                                          1930    11   M               49:54.6     16:06/M
    275    Jordan Landess                                         1870    29   M               53:52.3     17:23/M
    276    Kevin Cadman                                           1811    52   M               54:24.5     17:33/M
    277    Renae Cadman                                           1812    30   F               54:24.6     17:33/M