5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, October 4, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                           30   42        1        20:30.7      6:37/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amaya McDuffie                                           86   11       47        29:26.0      9:30/M
       2    Audrey Heckel                                           104   11       89        34:32.7     11:08/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Eisenmenger                                      125   19       43        29:05.4      9:23/M
       2    Serena Palacios                                          51   13      112        41:14.4     13:18/M
       3    Ellie Walker                                             80   19      127        44:22.1     14:19/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Richter                                        121   26        4        21:57.8      7:05/M
       2    Sarka Petrickova                                         25   29        7        22:39.6      7:18/M
       3    Nancy Bailey                                            101   22       10        23:48.2      7:41/M
       4    Emily Floess                                            106   27       13        24:50.3      8:01/M
       5    Erica Melko                                              10   26       15        24:57.2      8:03/M
       6    Christine Hedlin                                         22   26       19        25:18.4      8:10/M
       7    Victoria Dakajos                                        110   22       28        27:58.1      9:01/M
       8    Emily Cunningham                                        109   21       41        28:52.9      9:19/M
       9    Neda Sroka                                              134   20       45        29:06.1      9:23/M
      10    Colleen Long                                             66   26       49        29:31.7      9:31/M
      11    Janet Flores                                            116   26       53        30:04.6      9:42/M
      12    Erica Tibbetts                                           72   29       78        33:23.4     10:46/M
      13    Tessa Ortiz                                             115   29       82        33:36.6     10:50/M
      14    Maura Stutzman                                           89   25       86        34:14.5     11:03/M
      15    Andrea Camacho                                           61   27       94        35:03.4     11:18/M
      16    Melanie Houston                                          67   25      100        37:10.1     11:59/M
      17    Maria Byndom                                             32   28      101        37:20.8     12:03/M
      18    Lauren Conery                                            93   23      103        37:45.4     12:11/M
      19    Emma Healy                                               90   22      106        38:34.2     12:26/M
      20    Michelle Leisch                                          53   28      113        42:00.9     13:33/M
      21    Ashley Williams                                          48   29      116        42:15.3     13:38/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Beveroth                                            64   36        2        21:18.4      6:52/M
       2    Michele Guido                                             7   39        6        22:13.2      7:10/M
       3    Caty Roland                                              15   32       17        25:11.6      8:07/M
       4    Eileen Guest                                             41   33       18        25:17.2      8:09/M
       5    Genevieve Long                                           97   35       27        27:46.7      8:57/M
       6    Angie Hatfield-Marker                                   114   34       29        28:06.3      9:04/M
       7    Lisa Roundtree                                           94   36       33        28:16.6      9:07/M
       8    Laura Armstrong                                         102   37       35        28:19.3      9:08/M
       9    Niki Lake                                               118   35       36        28:19.9      9:08/M
      10    Rhiannon Bettivia                                        69   31       40        28:36.1      9:14/M
      11    Michele Cohen                                            17   38       42        29:04.1      9:23/M
      12    Eunice See                                               62   36       44        29:05.4      9:23/M
      13    Jana Diesner                                            141   37       48        29:28.4      9:30/M
      14    Stacy Marriott                                           35   34       54        30:05.8      9:42/M
      15    Abby Krows                                              140   35       58        30:46.8      9:55/M
      16    Elizabeth Chominski                                      63   34       59        30:46.9      9:55/M
      17    Bridgett Laird                                           13   32       62        31:34.4     10:11/M
      18    Jamie Holley                                             42   34       64        31:54.0     10:17/M
      19    Melanie Pridemore                                       111   35       65        31:54.7     10:17/M
      20    Laura Robinson                                           99   37       71        32:41.8     10:33/M
      21    Kelly Higgins                                           100   33       72        32:42.3     10:33/M
      22    Kari Croop                                               57   38       73        33:00.0     10:39/M
      23    Kim Bonacj                                              135   38       76        33:09.4     10:42/M
      24    Jillian Evans                                            87   35       83        34:04.6     10:59/M
      25    Kate Maurer                                              33   38       84        34:04.8     10:59/M
      26    Jessica Monson                                           34   30       91        34:34.5     11:09/M
      27    Theresa Swim                                             73   37       98        36:17.8     11:42/M
      28    Angeles Alvarez                                          59   30      108        39:15.0     12:40/M
      29    Jenny Lokshin                                            37   38      121        43:25.9     14:00/M
      30    Evelyn Brumleve                                          95   35      130        46:13.3     14:55/M
      31    Adie Shepherd                                            39   35      133        47:47.6     15:25/M
      32    Casey Buchta                                            137   30      135        48:15.1     15:34/M
      33    Penny Stephenson                                        143   37      138        52:27.7     16:55/M
      34    Jennifer Mandel                                          81   31      139        52:28.4     16:55/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              120   41        3        21:28.3      6:55/M
       2    Tishia Sutton                                           123   44        8        23:06.7      7:27/M
       3    Jane Reid                                                84   47       11        24:34.3      7:55/M
       4    Michelle Salfelder                                       82   42       14        24:51.2      8:01/M
       5    Tanya Sutton                                            122   45       20        26:12.1      8:27/M
       6    Nicole Riemer                                           138   44       25        27:16.3      8:48/M
       7    Jody Littleton                                           91   47       30        28:07.1      9:04/M
       8    Sandra Loeb                                             112   43       31        28:13.2      9:06/M
       9    Kathy Feser                                             127   48       34        28:18.0      9:08/M
      10    Sheryl Beesley                                           19   41       38        28:30.6      9:12/M
      11    Karen Pollard                                            96   49       39        28:33.7      9:13/M
      12    Laura Owen                                              132   40       46        29:19.4      9:27/M
      13    Marlah McDuffie                                          85   46       52        29:38.9      9:34/M
      14    Ruth Wyman                                              131   42       56        30:28.8      9:50/M
      15    Becky Stillwell                                          65   41       60        30:48.0      9:56/M
      16    Vickie Hemann                                            14   46       61        31:09.7     10:03/M
      17    Nelly Matova                                            130   47       63        31:52.8     10:17/M
      18    Amanda Brown                                             71   41       68        32:14.9     10:24/M
      19    Meii Chan                                                12   47       74        33:03.4     10:40/M
      20    Lisa Sink                                                75   48       85        34:13.7     11:02/M
      21    Susan Castillo                                           60   45       88        34:20.5     11:05/M
      22    Jenny Hall                                                5   46       95        35:37.0     11:29/M
      23    Christina Johnson                                        78   43      105        37:59.1     12:15/M
      24    Sue Dewing                                               26   42      110        40:55.1     13:12/M
      25    Lorie Coates                                             47   41      118        42:26.0     13:41/M
      26    Laura Rexroad                                            68   49      124        43:42.0     14:06/M
      27    Isak Griffiths                                           28   47      136        50:35.3     16:19/M
      28    Heidi Grove                                             117   43      137        52:08.7     16:49/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margaret Ballantyne                                     133   56        5        22:11.6      7:09/M
       2    Dawn Carson                                              54   52        9        23:33.5      7:36/M
       3    Carol Hatfield                                           92   59       12        24:37.3      7:56/M
       4    Kathy Meyer                                              79   56       16        24:59.6      8:04/M
       5    Lori Ozment                                              46   53       21        26:39.5      8:36/M
       6    Sandra Romans                                            44   53       23        26:56.8      8:41/M
       7    Carolyn Beck                                            139   54       24        27:16.1      8:48/M
       8    Lydia Khuri                                             129   50       26        27:22.7      8:50/M
       9    Laura Schmitt                                           126   52       37        28:23.0      9:09/M
      10    Lindsey McCourt                                         136   52       51        29:36.7      9:33/M
      11    Shari Wurthmann                                          83   50       57        30:45.8      9:55/M
      12    Lynn Ullestad                                            43   58       66        31:55.1     10:18/M
      13    Nancy Yeagle                                             36   59       67        32:01.2     10:20/M
      14    Cathy Giffel                                             55   54       75        33:03.7     10:40/M
      15    Maeve Reilly                                             70   52       77        33:12.8     10:43/M
      16    Jean Flemma                                             128   52       79        33:24.6     10:46/M
      17    Jill Abbott                                               8   55       80        33:29.5     10:48/M
      18    Cyndi Ortiz                                             107   51       81        33:36.5     10:50/M
      19    Anna Rice                                                45   51       87        34:18.3     11:04/M
      20    Jodi Heckel                                             103   50       90        34:33.1     11:09/M
      21    Susan Sheahan                                            77   52       92        34:55.7     11:16/M
      22    Kathy Shigeta                                           108   58       93        35:02.8     11:18/M
      23    Mary Jo Hettinger                                        56   53       99        36:56.4     11:55/M
      24    Sherry Reed                                              76   59      102        37:35.8     12:07/M
      25    Jackie Christensen                                       58   58      104        37:58.5     12:15/M
      26    Julie Healy                                              88   52      107        38:34.3     12:26/M
      27    Janelle Keltgen                                          52   53      109        39:45.8     12:49/M
      28    Susan Pensinger                                          38   56      111        40:59.6     13:13/M
      29    Linda Arseneau                                           27   50      114        42:03.0     13:34/M
      30    Luisa Palacios                                           50   50      115        42:14.2     13:37/M
      31    Yvette Brown                                              2   50      117        42:23.7     13:40/M
      32    Theresa Hart                                              4   51      119        42:56.7     13:51/M
      33    Holly Clemons                                            18   57      120        43:24.3     14:00/M
      34    Nancy Sivertsen                                          16   58      122        43:26.4     14:01/M
      35    Elizabeth Daly                                            3   50      123        43:35.9     14:04/M
      36    Karen Mohr                                              124   58      125        44:03.6     14:13/M
      37    Margaret Boland                                          24   52      128        44:51.6     14:28/M
      38    Aliece Heebner                                           20   55      129        45:03.0     14:32/M
      39    Mary McGrew                                             142   51      132        47:37.0     15:22/M
      40    Dona Abel                                                21   57      134        48:14.6     15:34/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnax                                              9   64       22        26:46.7      8:38/M
       2    Rose Mary Wentling                                      105   61       50        29:33.3      9:32/M
       3    Lynn Troost                                              23   69       55        30:27.6      9:49/M
       4    Marcia Hess                                              11   62       69        32:18.6     10:25/M
       5    Vicki Dunlap                                             98   61       70        32:24.1     10:27/M
       6    Melanie Loots                                             6   61       96        35:43.0     11:31/M
       7    Rita Erhart                                             113   60       97        35:57.2     11:36/M
       8    Kathy McKenzie                                           31   66      126        44:03.9     14:13/M
       9    Carolyn Cooper                                           49   66      131        46:32.4     15:01/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie McElwee                                          119   75       32        28:15.4      9:07/M