5K Walk - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, October 4, 2015

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Neill                                           484   57        1        38:04.4     12:17/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abigail Minin                                           788   10        6        43:42.5     14:06/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julia Arwari                                            494   13       25        51:29.5     16:36/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Young                                          481   27       11        45:20.7     14:37/M
       2    Carlee Breymeyer                                        929   23       29        53:48.9     17:21/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marina Minin                                            925   39        7        43:47.6     14:07/M
       2    Christine Wilson                                        927   38       13        47:38.7     15:22/M
       3    Theresa Harrell                                         495   35       27        52:17.8     16:52/M
       4    Sarah Schultz                                           778   34       32        55:28.6     17:54/M
       5    Allie Shepko                                            496   35       34        55:48.1     18:00/M
       6    Tanya Cordoba                                           928   35       35        56:49.2     18:20/M
       7    Perla Robertson                                         784   39       36        56:50.1     18:20/M
       8    Mary Anderson                                           779   32       37        56:50.3     18:20/M
       9    April Blacker                                           919   37       44      1:03:12.7     20:23/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorrie Pearson                                          790   41        2        38:16.9     12:21/M
       2    Monica Hall                                             774   48       10        44:21.5     14:18/M
       3    AJ Herzog                                               785   46       17        49:08.7     15:51/M
       4    Nuria Arwari                                            493   44       26        51:30.7     16:37/M
       5    Sue Walker                                              923   48       30        53:49.0     17:22/M
       6    Darcy Silver                                            776   48       31        53:49.4     17:22/M
       7    Skye Arseneau                                           913   40       40        59:44.2     19:16/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Bruce                                         499   53        3        38:23.1     12:23/M
       2    Dorothy Debolt                                          780   54        5        43:11.3     13:56/M
       3    Colleen Hammel                                          789   50        8        43:57.1     14:11/M
       4    Barbara Stiehl                                          783   59        9        44:20.8     14:18/M
       5    Mary Young                                              487   58       12        47:37.0     15:22/M
       6    Casey Sutherland                                        486   56       14        48:09.8     15:32/M
       7    Janet Morford                                           781   54       18        49:10.2     15:52/M
       8    Risa Tewksbury                                          782   52       19        49:13.5     15:53/M
       9    Cinda Heeren                                            977   51       20        49:14.2     15:53/M
      10    Lou Ann Koebel                                          921   51       22        51:25.6     16:35/M
      11    Kelly Hill                                              482   56       24        51:29.4     16:36/M
      12    Cindy Wachter                                           926   54       33        55:45.1     17:59/M
      13    Alisa Chapman                                           792   56       39        57:13.0     18:27/M
      14    Cindy DeBrock                                           912   57       41        59:44.3     19:16/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kenna Kellar Beard                                      498   69       16        48:40.3     15:42/M
       2    Linda Coleman                                           492   65       21        51:14.7     16:32/M
       3    Paula Sumner                                            922   60       23        51:25.7     16:35/M
       4    Mary McGrath                                            490   61       28        52:22.8     16:54/M
       5    Ann Marriott                                            791   66       42      1:02:15.3     20:05/M
       6    Peggy Reffett                                           924   65       43      1:02:15.7     20:05/M
       7    Debra Voigt                                             497   63       46      1:05:08.9     21:01/M
       8    Theresa Kuhlenschmidt                                   483   65       47      1:05:11.1     21:02/M
       9    Jolene Drew                                             491   60       48      1:05:11.8     21:02/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roma Chenoweth                                          500   74        4        42:38.3     13:45/M
       2    Judy Kloster                                            488   73       15        48:14.1     15:34/M
       3    Judith Johnson                                          787   76       38        57:12.3     18:27/M
       4    Priscilla Smith                                         920   70       45      1:03:13.1     20:24/M