5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Saturday, October 10, 2015

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chloe Pruitt                                            205   10       62        31:50.9
       2    Hope Tenhouse                                           218   11       67        34:16.0
       3    Teya Broyles                                            147   11       69        34:48.7

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Delaney Snyder                                          258   17       16        24:29.8
       2    Claire Caldwell                                         152   17       17        24:29.8
       3    Emma Reeder                                             207   16       37        27:28.2
       4    Amanda McGiles                                          187   18      101        56:55.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelli Kirby                                             180   27       22        25:38.9
       2    Marissa Hanson                                          171   27       35        27:09.4
       3    Elise Pontious                                          235   20       44        28:56.1
       4    Alyssa Whitney                                          236   20       49        30:05.2
       5    Tracy Ward                                              226   28       65        33:15.1
       6    Alexandra Moss                                          192   24       70        35:33.5
       7    Jackie Carter                                           266   23       73        36:35.7
       8    Rena Herschberger                                       265   25       74        36:36.6
       9    Abby Vanderkloot                                        223   21       86        41:37.7
      10    Stephany Kaeb                                           179   20       96        49:07.7
      11    Elizabeth McGiles                                       186   20      100        56:53.7
      12    Lindsay Walder                                          225   26      104        58:02.5
      13    Amanda Ryder                                            211   28      105        59:02.5

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julie Henry                                             172   35       13        24:17.0
       2    Cati Robinson                                           263   34       18        24:37.1
       3    Jamie Alderks                                           144   36       19        24:55.1
       4    Jenna Stanko                                            240   35       21        25:36.3
       5    Gina Morphew                                            189   33       26        26:17.2
       6    Allison Kliest                                          181   38       27        26:18.8
       7    Erica Bryant                                            148   31       30        26:42.0
       8    Annie Dawson                                            158   33       39        27:37.9
       9    Katie Walden                                            271   33       40        27:45.7
      10    Jessica Dyer                                            269   37       45        29:13.0
      11    Sara Weiber                                             228   31       48        30:02.1
      12    Megan Jones                                             234   32       54        30:34.6
      13    Melinda Douglas                                         163   31       60        31:30.0
      14    Ashley Quinlan                                          206   31       61        31:41.5
      15    Jamie Pruitt                                            204   37       63        31:56.5
      16    Vanessa Powell-Frye                                     202   31       71        35:58.3
      17    Megan Bright                                            145   34       94        44:03.4
      18    Miranda Reedy                                           208   32      106      1:00:06.6

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              238   41        4        21:28.0
       2    LoriKay Paden                                           194   48       28        26:28.2
       3    Karin Sykes                                             214   49       29        26:40.0
       4    Angi Morgan                                             188   42       38        27:37.8
       5    Amy Penick                                              197   43       51        30:26.2
       6    Shari Kueker                                            182   46       78        37:07.7
       7    Starla Carr                                             154   45       79        38:09.5
       8    Carolyn Vanderkloot                                     224   46       87        41:38.0
       9    Amy Webb                                                227   45       95        46:53.7
      10    Mindy Donahue                                           160   40       99        55:24.8
      11    Janna McGiles                                           184   44      102        56:55.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melissa Pontious                                        201   50       53        30:29.3
       2    Mary Parsons                                            195   58       75        36:43.0
       3    Jennifer Moss                                           191   53       81        38:13.0
       4    Denise Reese                                            209   50       84        40:30.6

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laurie Rumery                                           261   63       58        31:25.0
       2    Kathleen Piatt                                          243   64       59        31:25.8
       3    Kathy Timmons                                           221   61       77        36:55.5
       4    Barb Hollis                                             175   64       82        38:38.4

Male 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Seraphin                                           242   13       14        24:23.3
       2    Cade Starrick                                           213   10       23        26:07.8
       3    Ty Graham                                               268   11       33        26:44.2
       4    Tate Graham                                             267   13       66        34:15.7
       5    Riley Donahue                                           159   12       98        54:37.0

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kaleb Thomas                                            219   15        5        22:30.7
       2    Ryan Tate                                               216   18       10        23:45.0
       3    Nathan Harms                                            248   16       24        26:11.2
       4    Coleman Meece                                           272   18       36        27:21.1
       5    Cole Eshleman                                           247   17       88        42:47.1
       6    Jonathan Maller                                         246   15       89        42:58.0
       7    Luis Rodriguez                                          249   16       90        42:58.5
       8    Jake Stevenson                                          254   18       91        42:58.5
       9    Colton Kleinest                                         250   16       92        42:59.7
      10    Josiah Martin                                           253   17       93        43:02.6

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jacob Kueker                                            183   21        6        22:48.8
       2    Weston Henry                                            256   27       42        28:45.5

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nicholas Morphew                                        190   33        1        18:51.3
       2    Steve Brown                                             259   30        3        20:00.2
       3    Ken Duffy                                               164   31        8        23:05.8
       4    Josh Cothren                                            157   31        9        23:06.7
       5    Michael Robinson                                        264   34       25        26:12.2
       6    Steven Waugh                                            257   34       34        27:08.1
       7    Zeke Wade                                               262   38       43        28:48.4
       8    Ryan Woodham                                            231   30       46        29:15.4
       9    Craig Gaines                                            169   38       52        30:29.3
      10    Tyler Uden                                              222   31       57        31:18.3
      11    Ryan Starrick                                           260   39       76        36:50.2

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Buffenbarger                                     149   40        2        18:55.5
       2    Andy Hudson                                             270   42       12        24:01.0
       3    Bryant Seraphin                                         241   44       15        24:26.2
       4    Mike Bohlman                                            239   42       20        24:58.7
       5    Jeff Graham                                             255   44       31        26:43.9
       6    Trent Eshleman                                          245   47       32        26:44.0
       7    Christopher Jones                                       233   40       41        28:09.1
       8    Jimmy Paden                                             193   49       47        29:43.0
       9    Brett Penick                                            198   47       50        30:25.8
      10    Matt Carr                                               153   45       80        38:09.5
      11    Bart Tate                                               215   46       83        39:45.4
      12    Mark McGiles                                            185   47      103        56:56.7
      13    Brian Jones                                             178   42      107      1:00:20.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Ping                                               200   50       11        23:47.0
       2    Rick Timmons                                            220   58       56        31:09.5
       3    Steve Tenhouse                                          217   50       68        34:16.9

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gary Sebens                                             212   60        7        23:05.0
       2    Steve Melton                                            232   61       55        30:57.6
       3    Scott Hoffman                                           173   62       64        31:56.9
       4    Don Pratt                                               203   82       72        36:13.5
       5    Richard Slade                                           237   69       85        41:11.2
       6    Bob Douglas                                             161   64       97        50:36.6