Run - Overall

Year: 
2015
Date: 
Sunday, October 25, 2015
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Smith                     Charleston  IL        435    29   M       1 Top Fin             32:42.2      5:44/M
      2    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana  IL             10    24   M       1 19-24               33:17.8      5:50/M
      3    Rob Raguet-Schofield              Fort Collins  CO      399    36   M       1 35-39               34:36.4      6:04/M
      4    Patrick Ford                      Saint Joseph  IL      123    27   M       1 25-29               34:57.0      6:08/M
      5    Jeff Kelly                        Champaign  IL         316    41   M       1 40-44               35:10.1      6:10/M
      6    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL             43    34   M       1 30-34               35:29.6      6:14/M
      7    Carl Cahoon                       Champaign  IL         383    39   M       2 35-39               35:59.2      6:19/M
      8    Benjamin Price                    Champaign  IL          62    25   M       2 25-29               36:13.6      6:21/M
      9    Edmond Paspali                    Savoy  IL             270    45   M       1 45-49               36:21.0      6:23/M
     10    Clint Wells                       Normal  IL            157    31   M       2 30-34               36:33.1      6:25/M
     11    Duffy Smith                       Decatur  IL           370    49   M       2 45-49               36:45.3      6:27/M
     12    Andrew Buffenbarger               Monticello  IL         17    40   M       2 40-44               36:57.0      6:29/M
     13    Nick Morphew                      Champaign  IL         220    33   M       3 30-34               37:11.3      6:31/M
     14    Mike Delcomyn                     Springfield  IL       408    37   M       3 35-39               37:49.8      6:38/M
     15    Glenn Heistand                    Monticello  IL        173    43   M       3 40-44               37:57.7      6:39/M
     16    Shane Cultra                      Urbana  IL            438    46   M       3 45-49               38:04.3      6:41/M
     17    Kelly Fox                         Mt Zion  IL           216    43   F       1 Top Fin             38:29.5      6:45/M
     18    Mary Ellen Schupbach              Bloomington  IL       378    37   F       1 35-39               39:01.5      6:51/M
     19    Kasey Ackerman                    Urbana  IL             21    30   M       4 30-34               39:24.7      6:55/M
     20    Peter Goldsmith                   Champaign  IL         436    56   M       1 55-59               39:27.2      6:55/M
     21    Danica Wrobel                                           456    10   F       1  1-12               39:40.4      6:58/M
     22    Troy Brown                        Decatur  IL           322    31   M       5 30-34               39:41.3      6:58/M
     23    Geoff Ower                        Normal  IL            245    32   M       6 30-34               39:51.1      6:59/M
     24    Andrew Suthard                    Springfield  IL       423    42   M       4 40-44               40:16.1      7:04/M
     25    Erin Furimsky                     Bloomington  IL       395    40   F       1 40-44               40:18.2      7:04/M
     26    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         369    51   M       1 50-54               40:37.7      7:08/M
     27    Eric Cler                         Oswego  IL            434    37   M       4 35-39               40:40.7      7:08/M
     28    Heitor Almeida                    Champaign  IL         196    46   M       4 45-49               40:56.4      7:11/M
     29    Angelle Wrobel                                          457     9   F       2  1-12               41:49.3      7:20/M
     30    Jay Bennett                       Loda  IL               51    38   M       5 35-39               41:54.1      7:21/M
     31    Fred Douglas                      Champaign  IL         108    26   M       3 25-29               42:10.3      7:24/M
     32    Jens Dodenhoeft                   Urbana  IL            313    24   M       2 19-24               42:16.6      7:25/M
     33    Walter Musumeci                   Monticello  IL        183    33   M       7 30-34               42:24.7      7:26/M
     34    Patrick Mills                     Champaign  IL         364    64   M       1 60-64               42:25.4      7:26/M
     35    Jeff Hake                                               451    29   M       4 25-29               42:33.5      7:28/M
     36    Marc Mills                        Philo  IL             162    43   M       5 40-44               42:42.7      7:29/M
     37    Kelly Dzierzynski                 Cherry  IL            244    37   F       2 35-39               42:47.1      7:30/M
     38    Phillip Goode                     Champaign  IL         219    55   M       2 55-59               42:55.3      7:32/M
     39    Chris Pawlicki                    Urbana  IL            120    53   M       2 50-54               43:03.6      7:33/M
     40    Michael Bridges                   Dundas  IL            340    62   M       2 60-64               43:14.1      7:35/M
     41    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL            97    47   M       5 45-49               43:34.4      7:39/M
     42    April Schum                       Savoy  IL             446    30   F       1 30-34               43:36.5      7:39/M
     43    Tara Beveroth                     Champaign  IL         257    36   F       3 35-39               43:47.1      7:41/M
     44    Benjamin Hoff                     Champaign  IL         271    31   M       8 30-34               43:52.3      7:42/M
     45    Gwenn Porter                      Urbana  IL            371    23   F       1 19-24               43:56.5      7:42/M
     46    Brian Gaines                      Urbana  IL            403    48   M       6 45-49               44:17.0      7:46/M
     47    Jeremy Schmitz                    Mahomet  IL            76    25   M       5 25-29               44:27.8      7:48/M
     48    Ben Roberts                       Chillicothe  IL       234    52   M       3 50-54               44:34.2      7:49/M
     49    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL            259    60   M       3 60-64               44:36.5      7:49/M
     50    Valeria Rohde                                           461    32   F       2 30-34               44:36.8      7:49/M
     51    Mark Porter                       Quincy  IL            243    26   M       6 25-29               44:40.1      7:50/M
     52    Dan Quinn                                               454    31   M       9 30-34               44:42.2      7:51/M
     53    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL             28    68   M       1 65-69               44:51.1      7:52/M
     54    Sarka Petrickova                  Urbana  IL              3    29   F       1 25-29               44:52.4      7:52/M
     55    Gary Schmitz                      Mahomet  IL            75    52   M       4 50-54               44:57.3      7:53/M
     56    Phillip Newberry                  Kankakee  IL          396    53   M       5 50-54               45:00.2      7:54/M
     57    Gary Sebens                       Monticello  IL         90    60   M       4 60-64               45:01.7      7:54/M
     58    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         195    58   M       3 55-59               45:05.4      7:55/M
     59    Eric Floyd                        Springfield  IL        26    59   M       4 55-59               45:19.8      7:57/M
     60    Dave Sloop                        Danville  IL          317    63   M       5 60-64               45:25.1      7:58/M
     61    Devin Rohr                        Quincy  IL             12    26   M       7 25-29               45:35.3      8:00/M
     62    Andrew McConvey                   Champaign  IL         263    26   M       8 25-29               45:40.4      8:01/M
     63    Josh Turney                       Clinton  IL           365    42   M       6 40-44               45:43.0      8:01/M
     64    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL          22    30   F       3 30-34               45:44.5      8:01/M
     65    Thomas Nevins                     Urbana  IL            439    44   M       7 40-44               45:49.9      8:02/M
     66    Alison Jones                      St Joseph  IL         165    37   F       4 35-39               45:57.0      8:04/M
     67    Don Dodson                        Terre Haute  IN       202    55   M       5 55-59               46:07.1      8:05/M
     68    Theo Molla                        Champaign  IL         350    41   M       8 40-44               46:12.2      8:06/M
     69    Ryan Pankau                       Alto Pass  IL         308    36   M       6 35-39               46:13.4      8:06/M
     70    Ed Roy                            Urbana  IL            278    67   M       2 65-69               46:27.6      8:09/M
     71    Tiana Thorp                       Champaign  IL         355    23   F       2 19-24               46:38.8      8:11/M
     72    Steve Sullivan                    Pontiac  IL           194    59   M       6 55-59               46:45.8      8:12/M
     73    Fred Romane                       Chillicothe  IL       206    52   M       6 50-54               46:47.4      8:12/M
     74    Martina Mustroph                  Urbana  IL            391    29   F       2 25-29               46:49.7      8:13/M
     75    Jason Meier                       Champaign  IL         326    36   M       7 35-39               46:57.8      8:14/M
     76    Taylor Fox                        Mt Zion  IL           217    13   F       1 13-18               47:15.3      8:17/M
     77    Jonathon Malone                   Farmer City  IL        38    22   M       3 19-24               47:18.4      8:18/M
     78    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL            254    37   M       8 35-39               47:41.8      8:22/M
     79    Denny McDowell                    Bloomington  IL       169    63   M       6 60-64               47:45.0      8:23/M
     80    Nicole Olson                      Saint Joseph  IL      339    28   F       3 25-29               47:49.7      8:23/M
     81    Christopher Pokorny               Monticello  IL         96    49   M       7 45-49               47:52.4      8:24/M
     82    Matthew Mabry                     Saint Joseph  IL       98    43   M       9 40-44               47:56.3      8:25/M
     83    Jeff Rohde                        Half Marathon with    462    33   M      10 30-34               48:01.0      8:25/M
     84    Kasie Bean                        Fairmount  IL         153    33   F       4 30-34               48:03.9      8:26/M
     85    Martha Whitacre                   Paris  IL             133    59   F       1 55-59               48:04.9      8:26/M
     86    Derrick Clark                     Champaign  IL         235    37   M       9 35-39               48:06.3      8:26/M
     87    Brian Finney                      Decatur  IL           386    48   M       8 45-49               48:08.5      8:27/M
     88    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL         422    58   M       7 55-59               48:11.7      8:27/M
     89    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL             45    45   F       1 45-49               48:22.8      8:29/M
     90    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         307    33   F       5 30-34               48:23.6      8:29/M
     91    Kaylee Sables                     Springfield  IL       419    23   F       3 19-24               48:31.3      8:31/M
     92    Adam Wagner                       Urbana  IL            358    23   M       4 19-24               48:32.2      8:31/M
     93    Scott Sables                      Springfield  IL       418    51   M       7 50-54               48:38.5      8:32/M
     94    Josh Tomashek                     Mahomet  IL           329    13   M       1 13-18               48:43.2      8:33/M
     95    Cindy Nelson                      Danville  IL           40    41   F       2 40-44               48:44.8      8:33/M
     96    Ryan Williams                     De Land  IL            85    37   M      10 35-39               48:45.1      8:33/M
     97    Paula Cler                        Saint Joseph  IL      236    27   F       4 25-29               48:48.2      8:34/M
     98    Michael Tankersley                Saint Joseph  IL      237    48   M       9 45-49               48:48.5      8:34/M
     99    Dennis Killian                    Darien  IL            389    58   M       8 55-59               48:55.8      8:35/M
    100    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL         155    35   M      11 35-39               49:02.2      8:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL         449    43   M      10 40-44               49:02.3      8:36/M
    102    Nick Paulson                      Urbana  IL            420    35   M      12 35-39               49:03.9      8:36/M
    103    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL         432    59   F       2 55-59               49:22.4      8:40/M
    104    Stephen Johsnon                   Sadorus  IL            33    39   M      13 35-39               49:24.8      8:40/M
    105    Marc Sheppard                     Monticello  IL        304    42   M      11 40-44               49:26.8      8:40/M
    106    Linda Trinh                       Urbana  IL            437    33   F       6 30-34               49:28.1      8:41/M
    107    Pashia Stiles                     Winchester  KY         92    50   F       1 50-54               49:28.9      8:41/M
    108    Kirk Bedwell                      Champaign  IL         226    54   M       8 50-54               49:31.8      8:41/M
    109    Julie Mills                       Champaign  IL         255    61   F       1 60-64               49:32.4      8:41/M
    110    Tom Kinsella                      Bement  IL            128    47   M      10 45-49               49:35.0      8:42/M
    111    Sherry Slemp                      Argenta  IL           248    43   F       3 40-44               49:36.6      8:42/M
    112    Steven Stiles                     Winchester  KY         91    60   M       7 60-64               49:38.5      8:42/M
    113    Eric Burton                       Champaign  IL          18    33   M      11 30-34               49:40.0      8:43/M
    114    Michele Marcus                    Mahomet  IL           447    42   F       4 40-44               49:44.6      8:44/M
    115    Elizabeth Piatt                   Chicago  IL           265    31   F       7 30-34               49:48.7      8:44/M
    116    Chris Magnuson                    Normal  IL            143    54   M       9 50-54               49:49.1      8:44/M
    117    Ed Cler                           Villa Grove  IL        99    66   M       3 65-69               49:49.4      8:44/M
    118    Nate Morriss                      Brookfield  IL        121    42   M      12 40-44               49:50.2      8:45/M
    119    Michael Franey                    Piper City  IL        374    32   M      12 30-34               49:55.9      8:45/M
    120    Rachel Wells                      Normal  IL            158    32   F       8 30-34               50:03.7      8:47/M
    121    Skip Ashcraft                     Princeville  IL       366    66   M       4 65-69               50:07.3      8:48/M
    122    Bill Jones                        Savoy  IL             117    65   M       5 65-69               50:17.2      8:49/M
    123    Kara Lascola                      Champaign  IL         252    47   F       2 45-49               50:18.5      8:49/M
    124    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign  IL         392    37   M      14 35-39               50:19.3      8:50/M
    125    Mark Pollard                      Champaign  IL         323    52   M      10 50-54               50:20.1      8:50/M
    126    Pramod Viswanath                  Champaign  IL         331    43   M      13 40-44               50:22.1      8:50/M
    127    Beth Bennett                      Loda  IL               52    30   F       9 30-34               50:31.2      8:52/M
    128    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL            13    42   F       5 40-44               50:36.3      8:53/M
    129    Jen Barto                         Champaign  IL         127    44   F       6 40-44               50:39.2      8:53/M
    130    Katie Cashman                     Quincy  IL            242    30   F      10 30-34               50:44.7      8:54/M
    131    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL             83    53   M      11 50-54               50:52.7      8:55/M
    132    Kate Hayek                                              453    17   F       2 13-18               51:08.4      8:58/M
    133    Johanna James-Heinz               Mansfield  IL           5    36   F       5 35-39               51:08.6      8:58/M
    134    Ted Eagleson, Jr                  Olney  IL             306    57   M       9 55-59               51:13.9      8:59/M
    135    Dwight Raab                       Saint Joseph  IL      388    54   M      12 50-54               51:18.2      9:00/M
    136    Chad Buckley                      Bloomington  IL       314    52   M      13 50-54               51:25.4      9:01/M
    137    Richard Roth Jr.                  Danville  IL          215    44   M      14 40-44               51:32.9      9:02/M
    138    Douglas Miller                    Urbana  IL              4    34   M      13 30-34               51:42.0      9:04/M
    139    Rock Delp                         Rossville  IL         269    48   M      11 45-49               51:44.9      9:05/M
    140    Josh Sedlock                      Le Roy  IL            335    34   M      14 30-34               51:51.9      9:06/M
    141    Zachary Hillard                   Monticello  IL        185    38   M      15 35-39               52:02.8      9:08/M
    142    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            312    27   F       5 25-29               52:13.2      9:10/M
    143    Kent Choquette                    Urbana  IL            104    54   M      14 50-54               52:17.7      9:10/M
    144    Maxwell Dillow                    Savoy  IL             176    12   M       1  1-12               52:26.3      9:12/M
    145    Scott Burnsmier                   Monticello  IL        315    45   M      12 45-49               52:30.3      9:13/M
    146    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            256    53   M      15 50-54               52:34.0      9:13/M
    147    Taylor Walk                       Neoga  IL             298    23   F       4 19-24               52:35.1      9:14/M
    148    Lauryl McKenry                    Paxton  IL            344    32   F      11 30-34               52:36.5      9:14/M
    149    Christin Nelson                   Champaign  IL         376    30   F      12 30-34               52:40.2      9:14/M
    150    Spencer Nelson                    Champaign  IL         377    46   M      13 45-49               52:41.8      9:15/M
    151    Joe Stefanski                     Champaign  IL         356    40   M      15 40-44               52:43.1      9:15/M
    152    Jerry Whitacre                    Paris  IL             134    59   M      10 55-59               52:48.6      9:16/M
    153    Lynn Connor                       Champaign  IL         357    40   F       7 40-44               52:51.7      9:16/M
    154    Steve Breitwieser                 Monticello  IL        113    39   M      16 35-39               52:57.1      9:17/M
    155    Brian Hubbard                     Decatur  IL           241    33   M      15 30-34               53:01.4      9:18/M
    156    Henry Fineberg                    Urbana  IL            190    27   M       9 25-29               53:02.2      9:18/M
    157    Nate Anderson                     Urbana  IL             67    27   M      10 25-29               53:10.1      9:20/M
    158    Venanzio Cichella                 Urbana  IL             20    30   M      16 30-34               53:11.5      9:20/M
    159    Brad Bernhard                     Neoga  IL             301    23   M       5 19-24               53:14.4      9:20/M
    160    Jill Rackow                       Champaign  IL         125    30   F      13 30-34               53:29.4      9:23/M
    161    Karen Dudek-Brannan               Bloomington  IL       405    35   F       6 35-39               53:30.8      9:23/M
    162    Paul Spinner                      Paris  IL             156    71   M       1 70-99               53:31.2      9:23/M
    163    Cindy Reese                       Oakland  IL            35    55   F       3 55-59               53:35.6      9:24/M
    164    Becky Williams                    Mahomet  IL           297    43   F       8 40-44               53:36.0      9:24/M
    165    Dan Hryhorysak                    Monticello  IL         93    52   M      16 50-54               53:43.2      9:25/M
    166    Barbara Stekas                    Champaign  IL         406    27   F       6 25-29               53:48.4      9:26/M
    167    Sheri Jefferson                   Bloomington  IL       430    51   F       2 50-54               53:58.6      9:28/M
    168    LK Paden                          St. Joseph  IL        198    48   F       3 45-49               53:58.7      9:28/M
    169    Evan Jefferson                    Bloomington  IL       431    19   M       6 19-24               53:58.9      9:28/M
    170    Todd Tomashek                     Mahomet  IL           330    40   M      16 40-44               53:59.4      9:28/M
    171    Tom Jefferson                     Bloomington  IL       429    53   M      17 50-54               53:59.7      9:28/M
    172    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           189    64   F       2 60-64               54:03.0      9:29/M
    173    Emily Willard                     Champaign  IL         379    33   F      14 30-34               54:04.1      9:29/M
    174    Rianne Delgadillo                 Urbana  IL            100    38   F       7 35-39               54:09.4      9:30/M
    175    Marlin Weekley                    Metamora  IL          132    63   M       8 60-64               54:26.6      9:33/M
    176    Peggy Emkes                       Champaign  IL         283    56   F       4 55-59               54:28.0      9:33/M
    177    Wendy Tomashek                    Mahomet  IL           328    40   F       9 40-44               54:41.6      9:36/M
    178    Collin Smith                      Paris  TN              69    12   M       2  1-12               54:50.6      9:37/M
    179    Jennifer Carrell                  Urbana  IL            445    38   F       8 35-39               54:54.0      9:38/M
    180    Richard Buse                      Loda  IL               82    66   M       6 65-69               55:05.7      9:40/M
    181    Tanya Giannotti                   Normal  IL            310    34   F      15 30-34               55:12.7      9:41/M
    182    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        191    66   F       1 65-69               55:17.2      9:42/M
    183    Amanda Flegel                     Champaign  IL         144    38   F       9 35-39               55:18.7      9:42/M
    184    Katie Walden                      White Heath  IL       274    33   F      16 30-34               55:20.1      9:42/M
    185    Lori Heller                       Mattoon  IL           343    55   F       5 55-59               55:26.9      9:44/M
    186    Katherine Meacham                 Champaign  IL         398    32   F      17 30-34               55:26.9      9:44/M
    187    Melony Barrett                    Urbana  IL            282    41   F      10 40-44               55:30.4      9:44/M
    188    Eric Ohlsson                      Savoy  IL             150    43   M      17 40-44               55:31.6      9:44/M
    189    Brett Horath                      Mattoon  IL            44    42   M      18 40-44               55:38.9      9:46/M
    190    Genevieve Long                    Champaign  IL         154    35   F      10 35-39               55:42.7      9:46/M
    191    Erin Smith                        Saint Joseph  IL      199    33   F      18 30-34               55:47.1      9:47/M
    192    Nicole Riemer                     Urbana  IL            368    44   F      11 40-44               56:08.4      9:51/M
    193    Katie Dees                        Philo  IL             288    26   F       7 25-29               56:24.5      9:54/M
    194    Mary McGarigle                    Sidney  IL            101    26   F       8 25-29               56:24.5      9:54/M
    195    Amber Hendrix                     Lerna  IL             309    44   F      12 40-44               56:40.7      9:56/M
    196    Jennifer Yoder                    Sullivan  IL          182    33   F      19 30-34               56:45.8      9:57/M
    197    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL             65    67   F       2 65-69               56:53.2      9:59/M
    198    Levi Morgan                       Champaign  IL         311    30   M      17 30-34               56:55.5      9:59/M
    199    Nathan Unsworth                   Newton  IA            290    30   M      18 30-34               56:55.6      9:59/M
    200    Tom Feeny                         Peoria  IL            149    63   M       9 60-64               56:59.8     10:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kathleen Piatt                    Mnticello  IL         238    64   F       3 60-64               57:03.6     10:01/M
    202    Erica Bryant                      Monticello  IL         34    31   F      20 30-34               57:10.7     10:02/M
    203    Karen Pollard                     Champaign  IL         324    49   F       4 45-49               57:24.0     10:04/M
    204    Jakob Morgan                      Monticello  IL        362    11   M       3  1-12               57:26.8     10:05/M
    205    Richard Roth Sr.                  Danville  IL          214    73   M       2 70-99               57:28.6     10:05/M
    206    Theresa Welle                     Urbana  IL            415    20   F       5 19-24               57:30.8     10:05/M
    207    Steve Drake                       Arcola  IL            161    62   M      10 60-64               57:37.1     10:06/M
    208    Sarah Colwell                     Champaign  IL          11    34   F      21 30-34               57:42.1     10:07/M
    209    Andy White                        Charleston  IL        136    55   M      11 55-59               57:57.8     10:10/M
    210    Tammy White                       Charleston  IL        137    53   F       3 50-54               58:04.3     10:11/M
    211    Sarah Yeakel                      Urbana  IL            258    29   F       9 25-29               58:05.5     10:11/M
    212    Amy Morgan                        Mattoon  IL           167    35   F      11 35-39               58:16.6     10:13/M
    213    Julie Frantz                      Mattoon  IL            63    51   F       4 50-54               58:18.1     10:14/M
    214    Christine Nelson                                        459    22   F       6 19-24               58:22.2     10:14/M
    215    Kaci Lierman                                            460    25   F      10 25-29               58:22.3     10:14/M
    216    Brett Hermann                     Monticello  IL        421    34   M      19 30-34               58:28.2     10:15/M
    217    Janelle Hermann                   Monticello  IL         64    34   F      22 30-34               58:28.3     10:15/M
    218    Erin White                        Monticello  IL        211    33   F      23 30-34               58:30.3     10:16/M
    219    Juventina Hahn                    Schaumburg  IL        177    26   F      11 25-29               58:31.5     10:16/M
    220    Daniel Hahn                       Champaign  IL         116    33   M      20 30-34               58:31.6     10:16/M
    221    Hannah Slemp                      Argenta  IL           250    16   F       3 13-18               58:32.1     10:16/M
    222    Seamus Reilly                     Champaign  IL         320    49   M      14 45-49               58:41.7     10:18/M
    223    Jody Littleton                    Champaign  IL           9    47   F       5 45-49               59:04.6     10:22/M
    224    Sandy Loeb                                              448    43   F      13 40-44               59:14.0     10:24/M
    225    Deanna Wheeler                    Danville  IL          141    51   F       5 50-54               59:28.6     10:26/M
    226    Kellie Hanselman                  Monticello  IL        186    49   F       6 45-49               59:43.7     10:29/M
    227    Greg Hanselman                    Monticello  IL        230    49   M      15 45-49               59:44.0     10:29/M
    228    Stefanie McLeese                  White Heath  IL       200    34   F      24 30-34               59:52.2     10:30/M
    229    Elizabeth Field                   Urbana  IL             68    25   F      12 25-29             1:00:06.4     10:33/M
    230    John Rupkey                       Monticello  IL        338    57   M      12 55-59             1:00:14.5     10:34/M
    231    Rose Mary Wentling                Champaign  IL         225    61   F       4 60-64             1:00:18.8     10:35/M
    232    Donovan Bisbee                    Champaign  IL         105    26   M      11 25-29             1:00:37.8     10:38/M
    233    Matthew Pitchford                 Champaign  IL         159    26   M      12 25-29             1:00:40.3     10:39/M
    234    Teresa Fuentes                    Urbana  IL            172    55   F       6 55-59             1:00:51.1     10:41/M
    235    Stephanie Rieder                  Champaign  IL         401    35   F      12 35-39             1:00:55.2     10:41/M
    236    Lorene Malone                     Farmer City  IL       119    49   F       7 45-49             1:01:14.0     10:45/M
    237    A.J. Wrobel                                             458    13   M       2 13-18             1:01:15.7     10:45/M
    238    Charlie Grotevant                 Pontiac  IL           110    73   M       3 70-99             1:01:16.8     10:45/M
    239    Casimir Radlowski                 Chicago  IL           187    27   M      13 25-29             1:01:24.7     10:46/M
    240    Kyle Arloff                       Champaign  IL         193    26   M      14 25-29             1:01:35.7     10:48/M
    241    Janiene Garcia                    Saint Louis  MO       181    31   F      25 30-34             1:01:38.3     10:49/M
    242    Liz Strate                        Forsyth  IL           239    39   F      13 35-39             1:01:41.7     10:49/M
    243    Lisa Harvey                       Decatur  IL            94    47   F       8 45-49             1:01:50.9     10:51/M
    244    Molly Delaney                     Paxton  IL            318    51   F       6 50-54             1:01:52.7     10:51/M
    245    Karen Delp                        Rossville  IL         268    45   F       9 45-49             1:01:52.8     10:51/M
    246    Jake Macgregor                    Champaign  IL         232    36   M      17 35-39             1:01:55.2     10:52/M
    247    Jody Lambert                      Georgetown  IL        140    39   F      14 35-39             1:02:05.0     10:54/M
    248    Jana Diesner                      Champaign  IL         342    37   F      15 35-39             1:02:09.8     10:54/M
    249    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell        Bloomington  IL       273    11   F       3  1-12             1:02:11.1     10:55/M
    250    Bob Chapman                       Clinton  IL           231    59   M      13 55-59             1:02:11.8     10:55/M
    251    Joshua Reible                     Champaign  IL          56    33   M      21 30-34             1:02:16.3     10:55/M
    252    Greg Feeny                        Springfield  IL       148    59   M      14 55-59             1:02:41.3     11:00/M
    253    Rocio Rivadeneyra                 Bloomington  IL       272    41   F      14 40-44             1:02:44.8     11:00/M
    254    Steve Michael                     Champaign  IL         227    56   M      15 55-59             1:02:59.0     11:03/M
    255    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL          8    52   F       7 50-54             1:03:00.2     11:03/M
    256    Laura Owen                                              450    40   F      15 40-44             1:03:04.0     11:04/M
    257    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL            32    45   F      10 45-49             1:03:04.0     11:04/M
    258    Kim Ford                          Urbana  IL            147    35   F      16 35-39             1:03:09.6     11:05/M
    259    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL        74    56   M      16 55-59             1:03:13.0     11:05/M
    260    Justin Smith                      Mahomet  IL           228    31   M      22 30-34             1:03:14.9     11:06/M
    261    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        166    63   F       5 60-64             1:03:54.9     11:13/M
    262    Steph Hayek                                             452    45   F      11 45-49             1:03:56.9     11:13/M
    263    Don Luman                         Urbana  IL            229    68   M       7 65-69             1:04:03.7     11:14/M
    264    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL            279    34   F      26 30-34             1:04:05.9     11:15/M
    265    Alistair Black                    Urbana  IL            171    60   M      11 60-64             1:04:22.7     11:18/M
    266    Ciara Reilly                      Champaign  IL         321    21   F       7 19-24             1:04:36.8     11:20/M
    267    Maurica Hewitt                    Gibson city  IL       292    31   F      27 30-34             1:04:38.5     11:20/M
    268    Karen Stiverson                   Monticello  IL        381    37   F      17 35-39             1:04:44.5     11:21/M
    269    Peg Stierwalt                     Tolono  IL            299    47   F      12 45-49             1:05:20.7     11:28/M
    270    Melissa Newell                    Urbana  IL            353    35   F      18 35-39             1:05:34.8     11:30/M
    271    John Workman                      Clinton  IL            81    70   M       4 70-99             1:05:35.8     11:30/M
    272    Nicole Turner                     Urbana  IL            352    28   F      13 25-29             1:05:36.7     11:31/M
    273    Katharine Lee                     Urbana  IL            287    31   F      28 30-34             1:05:42.0     11:32/M
    274    Brenda Garcia                     Urbana  IL            443    26   F      14 25-29             1:05:42.1     11:32/M
    275    Pamela Stein                      Decatur  IL            47    27   F      15 25-29             1:05:46.2     11:32/M
    276    Jeff Horwat                       South Bend  IN        387    34   M      23 30-34             1:05:46.8     11:32/M
    277    Dan Boomgarden                    Champaign  IL         168    31   M      24 30-34             1:05:47.4     11:32/M
    278    Celeste Cler                      Normal  IL            203    21   F       8 19-24             1:06:13.6     11:37/M
    279    Chelsea Innocenti                 Oak Park  IL          115    26   F      16 25-29             1:06:21.0     11:38/M
    280    Robin Romack                      Danville  IL          400    56   F       7 55-59             1:06:28.0     11:40/M
    281    Billy Morgan                      Monticello  IL        361    43   M      19 40-44             1:06:45.4     11:43/M
    282    Scott Hoffman                     Cisco  IL              50    62   M      12 60-64             1:07:01.0     11:45/M
    283    Katrina Reible                    Champaign  IL          55    35   F      19 35-39             1:07:06.0     11:46/M
    284    Andrew Floyd                      Springfield  IL        30    36   M      18 35-39             1:07:13.6     11:48/M
    285    Aimee Eddington                   Springfield  IL        60    39   F      20 35-39             1:07:14.5     11:48/M
    286    Betsy Barnick                     White Heath  IL       135    39   F      21 35-39             1:07:17.5     11:48/M
    287    William Lyke                      Champaign  IL          88    30   M      25 30-34             1:07:36.3     11:52/M
    288    Dean Kidd                         Gibson City  IL       380    51   M      18 50-54             1:07:43.8     11:53/M
    289    Maeve Reilly                      Champaign  IL         319    52   F       8 50-54             1:07:46.9     11:53/M
    290    Mandi Cooper                      Monticello  IL         31    26   F      17 25-29             1:07:51.3     11:54/M
    291    Casey Cotner                      Normal  IL            208    26   F      18 25-29             1:08:00.3     11:56/M
    292    Jenny Hall                        Champaign  IL          84    46   F      13 45-49             1:08:39.1     12:03/M
    293    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             114    62   M      13 60-64             1:08:40.5     12:03/M
    294    Shanna Saubert                    Decatur  IL           224    29   F      19 25-29             1:09:00.6     12:06/M
    295    Arnoud Buzing                     Savoy  IL             345    45   M      16 45-49             1:09:09.9     12:08/M
    296    Terry Trader                      Hillsboro  IL         327    58   F       8 55-59             1:09:52.9     12:15/M
    297    Reg Johnson                       Warsaw  IN            294    66   M       8 65-69             1:10:40.8     12:24/M
    298    Lindsay Arloff                    Champaign  IL         233    25   F      20 25-29             1:10:41.9     12:24/M
    299    Hannah Abbott                     Champaign  IL          58    22   F       9 19-24             1:10:43.8     12:24/M
    300    Jill Abbott                       Philo  IL              59    55   F       9 55-59             1:10:49.4     12:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Crystal Hudson                    Atwood  IL              7    34   F      29 30-34             1:11:03.8     12:28/M
    302    Steven Melton                     Monticello  IL        337    61   M      14 60-64             1:11:13.7     12:30/M
    303    Laura Sloofman                    Urbana  IL            103    28   F      21 25-29             1:11:28.4     12:32/M
    304    Farzaneh Khajouei                 Champaign  IL         107    27   F      22 25-29             1:11:35.0     12:34/M
    305    Ellen Saathoff                    Champaign  IL         286    25   F      23 25-29             1:11:48.6     12:36/M
    306    Alice Cronenberg                  Champaign  IL         284    25   F      24 25-29             1:11:49.7     12:36/M
    307    Geri Goldberg                     Champaign  IL         394    62   F       6 60-64             1:11:50.3     12:36/M
    308    Julie Wright                      Georgetown  IL        122    54   F       9 50-54             1:12:00.5     12:38/M
    309    Gladys Spencer                    Perrysville  IN        78    47   F      14 45-49             1:12:01.2     12:38/M
    310    Annette Ford                      Princeville  IL       367    55   F      10 55-59             1:12:09.7     12:39/M
    311    Don Pratt                         Monticello  IL         79    83   M       5 70-99             1:12:12.6     12:40/M
    312    Lisa Morgan                       Champaign  IL         260    60   F       7 60-64             1:12:14.3     12:40/M
    313    Brian Shoener                     Champaign  IL          87    25   M      15 25-29             1:12:17.2     12:41/M
    314    Laura Litwin                      Urbana  IL             86    25   F      25 25-29             1:12:17.7     12:41/M
    315    Jessica Summers                   Royal  IL             444    39   F      22 35-39             1:12:43.9     12:45/M
    316    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL         393    58   M      17 55-59             1:12:49.7     12:46/M
    317    Julia Shenkar                     Washington DC  DC     280    25   F      26 25-29             1:12:51.7     12:47/M
    318    Ashley Powell                     Urbana  IL            402    33   F      30 30-34             1:13:03.9     12:49/M
    319    Emily Corrie                      Monticello  IL        360    30   F      31 30-34             1:13:06.1     12:49/M
    320    Anna Roessler                     Champaign  IL         210    11   F       4  1-12             1:13:06.7     12:49/M
    321    Mark Roessler                     Champaign  IL         209    44   M      20 40-44             1:13:06.9     12:49/M
    322    Brad Williams                     Monticello  IL        221    46   M      17 45-49             1:14:02.3     12:59/M
    323    Tommy Osberger                    Champaign  IL         424    28   M      16 25-29             1:15:38.0     13:16/M
    324    Jennifer Griffin                  Champaign  IL         412    25   F      27 25-29             1:15:41.9     13:17/M
    325    Jackson Dillow                    Savoy  IL             175    10   M       4  1-12             1:16:21.5     13:24/M
    326    Jon Dillow                        Savoy  IL             174    41   M      21 40-44             1:16:21.9     13:24/M
    327    Anwen Parrott                     Urbana  IL            151    21   F      10 19-24             1:17:16.9     13:33/M
    328    Beth Parrott                      Urbana  IL            152    50   F      10 50-54             1:17:17.0     13:34/M
    329    Jamie Holley                      Mahomet  IL           295    34   F      32 30-34             1:18:53.3     13:50/M
    330    Lynn Ullestad                     Champaign  IL         404    58   F      11 55-59             1:19:14.9     13:54/M
    331    Erica Tibbetts                    Urbana  IL             71    29   F      28 25-29             1:19:43.3     13:59/M
    332    Amy Reed                          Onarga  IL            264    47   F      15 45-49             1:20:16.5     14:05/M
    333    Dianne Hollister                  Bloomington  IL       417    65   F       3 65-69             1:20:59.5     14:12/M
    334    Abby Bolen                        Farmer City  IL        42    12   F       5  1-12             1:21:15.3     14:15/M
    335    Melinda Cheek                     Bloomington  IL       204    59   F      12 55-59             1:21:32.8     14:18/M
    336    Kirby Cheek                       Bloomington  IL       205    62   M      15 60-64             1:21:41.4     14:20/M
    337    Larry Blough                      Danville  IL          207    68   M       9 65-69             1:22:11.9     14:25/M
    338    Gina Fuhrmann                     Pawnee  IL            276    48   F      16 45-49             1:22:23.1     14:27/M
    339    Neill Schurter                    Champaign  IL         375    72   M       6 70-99             1:22:41.2     14:30/M
    340    Ellen Hedrick                     Champaign  IL         275    50   F      11 50-54             1:22:58.9     14:33/M
    341    Sherry Kercheval-Reed             Savoy  IL             373    59   F      13 55-59             1:23:34.9     14:40/M
    342    Beth Schafer                      Champaign  IL         303    53   F      12 50-54             1:24:14.2     14:47/M
    343    Sheryl Ives                       Oakwood  IL           131    52   F      13 50-54             1:24:14.4     14:47/M
    344    Amanda McWilliams                 Urbana  IL            124    46   F      17 45-49             1:24:30.2     14:49/M
    345    Heidi Routh                       Mahomet  IL           126    46   F      18 45-49             1:24:30.4     14:49/M
    346    Martha Mills                      Champaign  IL          19    34   F      33 30-34             1:25:15.9     14:57/M
    347    Coleen Lecrone                    Ivesdale  IL           14    54   F      14 50-54             1:27:05.1     15:17/M
    348    Madelynne Rosenbery               Atwood  IL            349    13   F       4 13-18             1:27:05.3     15:17/M
    349    Adrianna Bartolomucci             Athens  IL            441    17   F       5 13-18             1:27:25.9     15:20/M
    350    Ginger Aschenbrenner              Athens  IL            440    38   F      23 35-39             1:27:26.6     15:20/M
    351    Michelle Laconte                  Mahomet  IL           262    43   F      16 40-44             1:28:09.5     15:28/M
    352    Kathy McCartney                   Latham  IL            246    46   F      19 45-49             1:28:15.4     15:29/M
    353    Stephanie Duncan                  Arcola  IL            164    29   F      29 25-29             1:28:43.2     15:34/M
    354    Laura Hazen                       Gibson City  IL        48    45   F      20 45-49             1:30:02.0     15:48/M
    355    Eileen Johnson                    Monticello  IL         80    53   F      15 50-54             1:30:41.1     15:55/M
    356    Dena Tjarks                       Sibley  IL             23    51   F      16 50-54             1:36:14.5     16:53/M
    357    Jennifer Sedlock                  Le Roy  IL            336    34   F      34 30-34             1:37:30.3     17:06/M
    358    Judith Oaks                       Rochester  NY         333    51   F      17 50-54             1:37:30.4     17:06/M
    359    Elizabeth Tjarks                  Sibley  IL             24    28   F      30 25-29             2:03:41.0     21:42/M
    360    Louie Tieman                      Springville  TN         1    64   M      16 60-64             2:03:44.0     21:42/M