Race Circuit Winners

2019
F<19 none
F20-29 Bethany Carmien, Tori Barnhouse, Katherine Stawiasz
F30-39 Emily Floess, Krista Overstreet, Paula Tankersley
F40-49 Susan Mynatt, Leslie Hammersmith, Tonya Nunn
F50-59 Nancy Roth, Dawn Carson, Tina Ammermann
F60-69 Dianne Cherry, Karen Iehl-Morse, Rose Mary Wentling
F70+ none
   
M<19 Nate Roth
M20-29 Nicholas Heller, Christopher Wendt
M30-39 Tom Gelsthorpe, Fabian Dettenrieder, Phillip Dempsey
M40-49 Nic Carter, Juan Salas, Jeff Kohmstedt
M50-59 John Reed, Mike Tankersley, David Ammermann
M60-69 Ivan Fink, Carl Larsen Jr, Bruce Hajek
M70+ Edward Roy, Stan Shobe
   
   
2018
F<19 none
F20-29 Bethany Carmien, Paula Cler, Emily Floess
F30-39 Krista Overstreet, Elizabeth Chominski, Ank Michielsen
F40-49 Renee Trilling, Susan Mynatt, Laura Owen
F50-59 Cathy Giffel, Dawn Carson, Tina Ammermann
F60-69 Rose Mary Wentling, Karen Iehl-Morse, Nancy Sivertsen
F70+ Bonnie McElwee
   
M<19 Payton Wendell, Naser Salas
M20-29 Nicholas Heller, Christopher Wendt
M30-39 Tom Gelsthorpe, Nic Carter, Fabian Dettenrieder
M40-49 Jim Fair III, Juan Salas, Scott Silverman
M50-59 Mike Tankersley, Brad Giffel, David Ammermann, Scott Hendren
M60-69 Patrick Mills, Ivan Fink, Don Shane
M70+ Ken McMillen, Stan Shobe
   
   
2017
F<19 none
F20-29 Bethany Carmien, Paula Cler, Emily Floess
F30-39 Elizabeth Chominski, Robyn Ellerbrock, Ank Michielsen
F40-49 Renee Trilling, Laura Owen, Michele Marcus
F50-59 Lori Heller, Lorri Howes, Cathy Giffel (t) and Nancy McCarty (t)
F60-69 Que Broadnax, Karen Iehl-Morse, Rose Mary Wentling
F70+ Bonnie McElwee
   
M<19 Naser Salas
M20-29 Nicholas Heller, Brian Farrell, Alex Lindsay
M30-39 Justin Blue, Jim Fair III, Tom Gelsthorpe
M40-49 Mike Tankersley, Jeff Kohmstedt, Brenden West
M50-59 Scott Reed, Eric Berlin, David Ammermann
M60-69 Carl W Larsen Jr, John North, Edward Roy
M70+ Ken McMillen, Stan Shobe
   
   
2016
F<19 none
F20-29 Sarka Petrickova, Paula Cler, Emily Floess
F30-39 Katherine Meacham, Magdalena Casper-Shipp, Andrea Stack
F40-49 Laura Owen, Michele Marcus & Nancy McCarty (t)
F50-59 Dawn Carson, Peggy Emkes & Jodi Heckel (t)
F60-69 Que Broadnax, Rose Mary Wentling
F70+ none
   
M<19 Naser Salas, Robert Byron
M20-29 Nicholas Heller, Wayland Morgan
M30-39 Jim Fair III, Nic Carter, Tom Gelsthorpe
M40-49 Jeff Kohmstedt, Mike Tankersley, David Ammermann
M50-59 Eric Berlin, Carl Larsen Jr, Richard Tapping
M60-69 Mark Nelson, John North, Ivan Fink & Ed Roy (t)
M70+ Ken McMillen, Richard Brannon
   
   
2015
F<19 Ashley Eisenmenger, Erin Smith
F20-29 Paula Cler, Sarah Dowd, Elizabeth Jones
F30-39 Erin Smith, Valeria Rohde, Genevieve Long
F40-49 Michele Marcus, Nancy McCarty
F50-59 Dawn Carson, Peggy Emkes, Jill Abbott
F60-69 Que Broadnax, Rose Mary Wentling, Julie Mills
F70+ Bonnie McElwee
   
M<19 Naser Salas
M20-29 Nicholas Heller, Ben Price
M30-39 Tom Gelsthorpe, Jim Fair III, Jay Bennett(t) and Keith Schinkoeth(t)
M40-49 Mike Tankersley, Jeff Kohmstedt
M50-59 Richard Tapping, Steve Hayward, Phillip Anderson(t) and Kirk Bedwell(t)
M60-69 Ed Roy, John North, Dave Wakefield
M70+ Robert Pool