5K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, November 2, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Kelly                                           997   32        9        25:28.7     25:29/M

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Delaney Hansens                                         246   10       25        34:33.8     34:34/M
       2    Annalise Hurley                                         992    7       26        34:39.3     34:39/M

Female 14 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaitlyn Miller                                          250   16       11        26:30.4     26:30/M
       2    Ashley Neef                                             998   27       13        26:53.2     26:53/M
       3    Bethany Onwodi                                          991   30       16        29:10.7     29:11/M

Female 31 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Logsdon                                           990   35       12        26:51.9     26:52/M
       2    Amy Bane                                                972   48       15        28:02.7     28:03/M
       3    Angie Varnum                                            985   46       32        53:19.2     53:19/M

Female 50 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wilma Bennett                                           954   62       23        33:56.5     33:57/M
       2    Tammy Milburn                                           955   52       29        50:19.3     50:19/M
       3    Tammy Zehr                                              980   62       30        53:14.2     53:14/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erik McDuffie                                           960   49        1        21:13.5     21:14/M

Male 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sid Pfoff                                               987   12        4        22:42.9     22:43/M
       2    Ben Thompson                                            961   13        8        23:55.0     23:55/M
       3    Noah Hurley                                             994   13       18        30:01.2     30:01/M
       4    Levi Hurley                                             993   10       20        33:13.1     33:13/M
       5    Luke Hansens                                            244   11       21        33:15.4     33:15/M
       6    Iain Marx                                               249   11       22        33:47.0     33:47/M
       7    Leo Marx                                                248    9       24        34:28.9     34:29/M
       8    Jesse Hansens                                          1000    7       27        34:39.7     34:40/M

Male 14 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Hurley                                             995   15        2        21:15.7     21:16/M
       2    Levi Horsch                                             984   29       17        30:00.1     30:00/M

Male 31 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Hurley                                              996   40        3        21:56.6     21:57/M
       2    Jared Bruggman                                          988   38        5        22:56.6     22:57/M
       3    Ryan Logsdon                                            989   35       14        27:06.1     27:06/M
       4    Doug Hansens                                            999   46       28        34:39.8     34:40/M

Male 50 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Toohill                                            983   55        6        23:20.8     23:21/M
       2    Carl Larsen                                             981   63        7        23:40.0     23:40/M
       3    Ken McMillen                                            982   79       10        25:57.5     25:58/M
       4    Leonard Bogle                                           965   69       19        32:43.4     32:43/M
       5    Brian Varnum                                            986   54       31        53:16.2     53:16/M