5K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, August 10, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Sizemore                                         177   26        5        20:17.6      6:32/M

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gwenyth Melby                                           261    8       97        46:25.2     14:56/M
       2    Kelsea Rogers                                           281    0      109        50:46.6     16:21/M
       3    Sky Pearson                                             267    8      112        50:50.8     16:22/M
       4    Esther Bower                                            135    7      113        50:51.6     16:22/M
       5    Saylor Pearesoin                                        268    6      118        51:03.2     16:26/M
       6    Eisley Lowry                                            266    4      129        53:25.6     17:12/M
       7    Liberty Lowry                                           265    6      131        53:27.1     17:12/M
       8    Morgan McNulty                                          273    8      157      1:02:35.4     20:09/M
       9    Lydia Koch                                              185    8      158      1:02:45.8     20:12/M
      10    Evelynn Koch                                            186    7      179      1:19:20.8     25:32/M

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenna Hooper                                           226   10       29        29:15.6      9:25/M
       2    JAZLYN HOWELL                                           216   10       48        32:50.0     10:34/M
       3    Sydney Steinbach                                        213   10       51        33:35.5     10:49/M
       4    Aundrey Young                                           129    9      144        56:53.2     18:19/M

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aliegha Garrison                                        259   13        7        21:33.5      6:56/M
       2    Lia Patterson                                           220   12       20        25:27.5      8:12/M
       3    Mckenzie Hissong                                        195   12       55        34:15.7     11:02/M
       4    Lizzie Eichen                                           102   13       56        34:30.6     11:06/M
       5    Sari Akers                                              254   14      146        57:19.1     18:27/M
       6    Avery Olson                                             233   12      153        57:58.2     18:40/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cassidy Bagby                                           163   18        6        20:40.5      6:39/M
       2    Lexi Darby                                              156   17       13        23:02.2      7:25/M
       3    Morgan Bailey                                           179   18       16        24:27.0      7:52/M
       4    Tanya Fehr                                              118   16       22        25:54.7      8:20/M
       5    Reese Brunner                                           218   15       33        29:39.9      9:33/M
       6    Erica Martinez                                          270   19       58        34:35.9     11:08/M
       7    Bailey Wilt                                             168   19       77        39:47.7     12:49/M
       8    Kendall Moore                                           110   16      137        54:06.8     17:25/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maren Milburn                                           147   22       66        37:13.2     11:59/M
       2    Catherine Brewster                                      154   22       71        38:53.5     12:31/M
       3    Josie Maul                                              236   20       90        44:16.6     14:15/M
       4    abigail bollant                                         205   21       99        46:25.8     14:57/M
       5    Briana Brennan                                          208   24      100        46:27.6     14:57/M
       6    Kristin Wurtz                                           256   20      145        56:55.7     18:19/M
       7    Alea Akers                                              250   20      162      1:03:23.2     20:24/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Zulueta                                         188   27       34        29:57.0      9:38/M
       2    Ellen Vore                                              166   27       37        30:15.8      9:44/M
       3    Samantha Johnson                                        148   28       68        37:59.3     12:14/M
       4    Melissa Gillis                                          153   28       72        38:53.8     12:31/M
       5    Rachel Morlan                                           242   25       82        41:38.6     13:24/M
       6    Courtney Keller                                         237   28       91        44:16.8     14:15/M
       7    Olivia Jones                                            126   26       95        45:30.5     14:39/M
       8    Kelsi Barney                                            245   27      128        52:33.3     16:55/M
       9    Shaima Raheem                                           180   29      133        53:41.3     17:17/M
      10    Kyla Akers                                              253   25      163      1:03:23.7     20:24/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meghan Melvin                                           201   34       50        33:02.5     10:38/M
       2    Staci Britten                                           143   31       80        40:35.0     13:04/M
       3    Rachel Peason                                           262   32      117        51:02.9     16:26/M
       4    Ashley Minton                                           244   32      127        52:33.3     16:55/M
       5    Kara Lowry                                              263   31      130        53:26.6     17:12/M
       6    Jennifer Young                                          128   33      143        56:51.8     18:18/M
       7    Amanda Pigg                                             283   33      167      1:06:10.1     21:18/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Miller                                            103   39       19        25:03.6      8:04/M
       2    Natalie Eltrevoog                                       190   36       26        27:49.1      8:57/M
       3    Jessica Youhas                                          160   38       35        30:00.1      9:39/M
       4    Cynthia Yoder                                           203   35       42        31:32.1     10:09/M
       5    Jialan Wang                                             257   36       45        32:06.6     10:20/M
       6    Megan Howell                                            214   36       47        32:21.3     10:25/M
       7    Madisyn Goodwin                                         170   38       54        33:54.8     10:55/M
       8    Jennifer Covill                                         193   35       57        34:30.6     11:06/M
       9    Sara Hissong                                            194   36       67        37:33.5     12:05/M
      10    Jodi Pippin                                             162   39       69        38:40.3     12:27/M
      11    Marie Jozwiak                                           152   38       75        39:35.7     12:45/M
      12    Megan Melby                                             260   39       98        46:25.4     14:57/M
      13    Kimberly Becker                                         137   39      114        50:53.3     16:23/M
      14    Christina Bowers                                        210   39      119        51:05.3     16:27/M
      15    Sara Bower                                              255   36      123        51:10.1     16:28/M
      16    goodwin molly                                           173   38      148        57:24.2     18:29/M
      17    Tiffany Bell                                            228   39      156        58:59.7     18:59/M
      18    Trissa Raiman                                           274   39      160      1:03:17.4     20:22/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tawn Espinoza                                           212   42       52        33:36.0     10:49/M
       2    Melissa Whittall                                        181   42       60        35:21.3     11:23/M
       3    Traci Wilt                                              167   44       79        40:02.1     12:53/M
       4    Kathryn Eichen                                          101   41      101        46:35.8     15:00/M
       5    Lauree Parker                                           107   44      107        49:24.6     15:54/M
       6    Anna McCormick                                          238   44      116        51:01.6     16:25/M
       7    Shanna Ferrell                                          109   41      136        54:05.7     17:25/M
       8    Adreinne Olson                                          240   42      152        57:57.4     18:39/M
       9    Christine McNulty                                       272   40      159      1:03:17.3     20:22/M
      10    Katie Sheridan                                          196   43      164      1:04:28.1     20:45/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Bails                                             174   47       14        23:49.4      7:40/M
       2    Amy Bane                                                165   48       27        28:42.0      9:14/M
       3    Sally Fehr                                              117   46       49        32:59.8     10:37/M
       4    Michelle Kuhlig                                         149   47       78        40:01.2     12:53/M
       5    Jennifer Durand                                         178   48       85        42:36.6     13:43/M
       6    Trinity Everett-Walthour                                278   48       87        43:50.7     14:07/M
       7    Tamala Everrett                                         279   48       88        43:52.0     14:07/M
       8    Jessica Brunner                                         219   45       92        44:17.3     14:15/M
       9    Rebekah Wendling                                        251   45       96        45:54.4     14:47/M
      10    Michelle Moore Rehg                                     209   49      120        51:05.3     16:27/M
      11    Beth Rekoske                                            206   45      121        51:06.4     16:27/M
      12    Kari Bollant                                            207   47      122        51:07.8     16:27/M
      13    Helen Koch                                              184   45      180      1:19:21.6     25:33/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shari Wurthmann                                         114   53       28        28:56.1      9:19/M
       2    LuAnn Knapp                                             247   55       41        31:13.6     10:03/M
       3    Melissa Phillips                                        182   51       43        31:42.2     10:12/M
       4    Michelle Ciochon                                        130   52       53        33:39.9     10:50/M
       5    Michelle Schoolcraft                                    161   53       70        38:47.5     12:29/M
       6    Judi Geistlinger                                        232   57       73        39:03.0     12:34/M
       7    Marcy Woodard                                           151   51       76        39:36.3     12:45/M
       8    Edward Tomczewski                                       277   55       81        41:01.8     13:12/M
       9    Steve Carder                                            127   52      125        52:00.3     16:44/M
      10    Cheryl Yoos                                             241   56      126        52:11.0     16:48/M
      11    Tami Smith                                              224   58      154        58:17.8     18:46/M
      12    Lisa Cyrulik                                            230   51      178      1:17:09.4     24:50/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Griswold                                           164   60       61        35:44.3     11:30/M
       2    Jenny Winkler                                           133   60       83        41:47.8     13:27/M
       3    Janie Youhss                                            159   64       89        44:03.1     14:11/M
       4    Brenda Jones                                            120   60      134        53:52.5     17:20/M
       5    Vicki Harber                                            113   60      139        55:09.8     17:45/M
       6    Mary Coash                                              111   63      141        55:53.5     17:59/M
       7    Vicki Holloway                                          222   65      151        57:52.6     18:38/M
       8    Mary Conrad                                             211   60      176      1:15:57.9     24:27/M

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connie Zachrich                                         231   72      177      1:17:09.2     24:50/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Phillips                                         183   20        1        16:40.1      5:22/M

Male 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Garrison                                            246    8       38        30:58.1      9:58/M
       2    Daniel Becker                                           140    8       64        36:38.4     11:48/M
       3    Titus Nightengale                                       116    6      106        48:12.6     15:31/M
       4    Elijah Bower                                            136    5      124        51:12.2     16:29/M
       5    Unknown Partic. 119                                     119           135        53:52.7     17:21/M
       6    Carter Eletrevoog                                       235    8      142        56:24.0     18:09/M
       7    Noah Morrical                                           123    5      172      1:09:07.9     22:15/M
       8    Jaxson Zeilstra                                         144    7      173      1:11:33.3     23:02/M
       9    Jaymeson Zeilstra                                       145    4      175      1:11:37.2     23:03/M

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Harper                                             175   11        9        21:58.8      7:04/M
       2    Henry McMurry                                           169   11       10        22:12.4      7:09/M
       3    Solomon Garrison                                        252   10       18        25:03.2      8:04/M
       4    Simon Kincaid                                           105   10       23        26:21.6      8:29/M
       5    Ben Schultz                                             271   11       46        32:16.4     10:23/M
       6    Caleb Becker                                            139    9       63        36:37.3     11:47/M
       7    Clint McCormick                                         239    9      111        50:47.5     16:21/M
       8    Teddy Sheridan                                          199   11      165      1:04:28.9     20:45/M
       9    Jimmy Pigg                                              284   10      168      1:06:15.1     21:19/M

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Geissler                                           124   12        3        19:33.9      6:18/M
       2    DYLAN HOWELL                                            215   13        4        20:10.4      6:30/M
       3    Joshua Hooper                                           227   13       12        22:57.1      7:23/M
       4    Cortlen Brunner                                         217   13       93        44:19.4     14:16/M
       5    Teagyn Goodwin                                          172   14      149        57:24.9     18:29/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Geissler                                           125   16        2        18:38.9      6:00/M
       2    Cole Anderson                                           157   18        8        21:37.1      6:58/M
       3    Christopher Ciochon                                     132   16       32        29:33.7      9:31/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Ciochon                                          131   21       86        43:36.0     14:02/M
       2    William Steinlicht                                      275   22       94        44:29.2     14:19/M
       3    Robert Whitten                                          258   22      161      1:03:20.2     20:23/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Due                                               243   27       40        31:07.0     10:01/M
       2    Luke Rogers                                             282   28      110        50:47.3     16:21/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Johnson                                           249   33       62        36:02.7     11:36/M
       2    Lucas Lowry                                             264   34      102        46:50.4     15:05/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Melvin                                             202   36       11        22:39.2      7:17/M
       2    Joshua Lane                                             248   35       15        24:14.8      7:48/M
       3    Jay Hooper                                              225   38       30        29:16.4      9:25/M
       4    Johnathon Eltrevoog                                     191   36       31        29:18.9      9:26/M
       5    Jason Wilson                                            269   38       36        30:13.9      9:44/M
       6    Roland Nightengale                                      115   37      105        48:11.1     15:31/M
       7    Daniel Bell                                             229   37      155        58:58.1     18:59/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Yoder                                              204   42       21        25:54.3      8:20/M
       2    jeremy crawford                                         176   44       25        26:45.1      8:37/M
       3    Jon Becker                                              138   41       65        36:38.6     11:48/M
       4    Kris Kincaid                                            104   41       74        39:20.4     12:40/M
       5    David Parker                                            106   40      108        49:24.8     15:54/M
       6    Andy Moore                                              108   44      138        54:10.2     17:26/M
       7    Terry Goodwin                                           171   41      147        57:22.6     18:28/M
       8    Desiree Morrical                                        121   40      170      1:09:06.8     22:15/M
       9    Christopher Morrical                                    122   41      171      1:09:07.0     22:15/M
      10    PJ Zeilstra                                             146   41      174      1:11:36.0     23:03/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jay Geistlinger                                         234   57       24        26:42.5      8:36/M
       2    Richard King                                            192   59       39        31:06.6     10:01/M
       3    Jim Foxworthy                                           155   53       59        34:56.7     11:15/M
       4    David Smith                                             221   52      103        48:09.6     15:30/M
       5    Tim Smith                                               223   58      104        48:09.6     15:30/M
       6    steve Beck                                              150   55      132        53:40.6     17:17/M
       7    Joe Koch                                                187   54      166      1:05:54.4     21:13/M
       8    Kenneth Huff                                            276   51      169      1:07:42.1     21:47/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    tom tyler                                               280   68       44        31:53.3     10:16/M
       2    Bill Wade                                               100   66       84        42:06.4     13:33/M
       3    Terry Winkler                                           134   60      115        50:53.4     16:23/M
       4    Ken Coash                                               112   62      140        55:52.5     17:59/M
       5    Terry Hickman                                           158   68      150        57:46.7     18:36/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Roy                                                  189   71       17        24:59.7      8:03/M