5K - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, August 10, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Justin Phillips                                         183    20   M       1:Open                16:40.1      5:22/M
      2    Alex Geissler                                           125    16   M       1:15-19               18:38.9      6:00/M
      3    Jake Geissler                                           124    12   M       1:12-14               19:33.9      6:18/M
      4    DYLAN HOWELL                                            215    13   M       2:12-14               20:10.4      6:30/M
      5    Alison Sizemore                                         177    26   F       1:Open                20:17.6      6:32/M
      6    Cassidy Bagby                                           163    18   F       1:15-19               20:40.5      6:39/M
      7    Aliegha Garrison                                        259    13   F       1:12-14               21:33.5      6:56/M
      8    Cole Anderson                                           157    18   M       2:15-19               21:37.1      6:58/M
      9    Zach Harper                                             175    11   M       1: 9-11               21:58.8      7:04/M
     10    Henry McMurry                                           169    11   M       2: 9-11               22:12.4      7:09/M
     11    Alex Melvin                                             202    36   M       1:35-39               22:39.2      7:17/M
     12    Joshua Hooper                                           227    13   M       3:12-14               22:57.1      7:23/M
     13    Lexi Darby                                              156    17   F       2:15-19               23:02.2      7:25/M
     14    Kelly Bails                                             174    47   F       1:45-49               23:49.4      7:40/M
     15    Joshua Lane                                             248    35   M       2:35-39               24:14.8      7:48/M
     16    Morgan Bailey                                           179    18   F       3:15-19               24:27.0      7:52/M
     17    Ed Roy                                                  189    71   M       1:70-99               24:59.7      8:03/M
     18    Solomon Garrison                                        252    10   M       3: 9-11               25:03.2      8:04/M
     19    Laura Miller                                            103    39   F       1:35-39               25:03.6      8:04/M
     20    Lia Patterson                                           220    12   F       2:12-14               25:27.5      8:12/M
     21    Mike Yoder                                              204    42   M       1:40-44               25:54.3      8:20/M
     22    Tanya Fehr                                              118    16   F       4:15-19               25:54.7      8:20/M
     23    Simon Kincaid                                           105    10   M       4: 9-11               26:21.6      8:29/M
     24    Jay Geistlinger                                         234    57   M       1:50-59               26:42.5      8:36/M
     25    jeremy crawford                                         176    44   M       2:40-44               26:45.1      8:37/M
     26    Natalie Eltrevoog                                       190    36   F       2:35-39               27:49.1      8:57/M
     27    Amy Bane                                                165    48   F       2:45-49               28:42.0      9:14/M
     28    Shari Wurthmann                                         114    53   F       1:50-59               28:56.1      9:19/M
     29    Brenna Hooper                                           226    10   F       1: 9-11               29:15.6      9:25/M
     30    Jay Hooper                                              225    38   M       3:35-39               29:16.4      9:25/M
     31    Johnathon Eltrevoog                                     191    36   M       4:35-39               29:18.9      9:26/M
     32    Christopher Ciochon                                     132    16   M       3:15-19               29:33.7      9:31/M
     33    Reese Brunner                                           218    15   F       5:15-19               29:39.9      9:33/M
     34    Jessica Zulueta                                         188    27   F       1:25-29               29:57.0      9:38/M
     35    Jessica Youhas                                          160    38   F       3:35-39               30:00.1      9:39/M
     36    Jason Wilson                                            269    38   M       5:35-39               30:13.9      9:44/M
     37    Ellen Vore                                              166    27   F       2:25-29               30:15.8      9:44/M
     38    Sam Garrison                                            246     8   M       1: 0- 8               30:58.1      9:58/M
     39    Richard King                                            192    59   M       2:50-59               31:06.6     10:01/M
     40    Aaron Due                                               243    27   M       1:25-29               31:07.0     10:01/M
     41    LuAnn Knapp                                             247    55   F       2:50-59               31:13.6     10:03/M
     42    Cynthia Yoder                                           203    35   F       4:35-39               31:32.1     10:09/M
     43    Melissa Phillips                                        182    51   F       3:50-59               31:42.2     10:12/M
     44    tom tyler                                               280    68   M       1:60-69               31:53.3     10:16/M
     45    Jialan Wang                                             257    36   F       5:35-39               32:06.6     10:20/M
     46    Ben Schultz                                             271    11   M       5: 9-11               32:16.4     10:23/M
     47    Megan Howell                                            214    36   F       6:35-39               32:21.3     10:25/M
     48    JAZLYN HOWELL                                           216    10   F       2: 9-11               32:50.0     10:34/M
     49    Sally Fehr                                              117    46   F       3:45-49               32:59.8     10:37/M
     50    Meghan Melvin                                           201    34   F       1:30-34               33:02.5     10:38/M
     51    Sydney Steinbach                                        213    10   F       3: 9-11               33:35.5     10:49/M
     52    Tawn Espinoza                                           212    42   F       1:40-44               33:36.0     10:49/M
     53    Michelle Ciochon                                        130    52   F       4:50-59               33:39.9     10:50/M
     54    Madisyn Goodwin                                         170    38   F       7:35-39               33:54.8     10:55/M
     55    Mckenzie Hissong                                        195    12   F       3:12-14               34:15.7     11:02/M
     56    Lizzie Eichen                                           102    13   F       4:12-14               34:30.6     11:06/M
     57    Jennifer Covill                                         193    35   F       8:35-39               34:30.6     11:06/M
     58    Erica Martinez                                          270    19   F       6:15-19               34:35.9     11:08/M
     59    Jim Foxworthy                                           155    53   M       3:50-59               34:56.7     11:15/M
     60    Melissa Whittall                                        181    42   F       2:40-44               35:21.3     11:23/M
     61    Jill Griswold                                           164    60   F       1:60-69               35:44.3     11:30/M
     62    Craig Johnson                                           249    33   M       1:30-34               36:02.7     11:36/M
     63    Caleb Becker                                            139     9   M       6: 9-11               36:37.3     11:47/M
     64    Daniel Becker                                           140     8   M       2: 0- 8               36:38.4     11:48/M
     65    Jon Becker                                              138    41   M       3:40-44               36:38.6     11:48/M
     66    Maren Milburn                                           147    22   F       1:20-24               37:13.2     11:59/M
     67    Sara Hissong                                            194    36   F       9:35-39               37:33.5     12:05/M
     68    Samantha Johnson                                        148    28   F       3:25-29               37:59.3     12:14/M
     69    Jodi Pippin                                             162    39   F      10:35-39               38:40.3     12:27/M
     70    Michelle Schoolcraft                                    161    53   F       5:50-59               38:47.5     12:29/M
     71    Catherine Brewster                                      154    22   F       2:20-24               38:53.5     12:31/M
     72    Melissa Gillis                                          153    28   F       4:25-29               38:53.8     12:31/M
     73    Judi Geistlinger                                        232    57   F       6:50-59               39:03.0     12:34/M
     74    Kris Kincaid                                            104    41   M       4:40-44               39:20.4     12:40/M
     75    Marie Jozwiak                                           152    38   F      11:35-39               39:35.7     12:45/M
     76    Marcy Woodard                                           151    51   F       7:50-59               39:36.3     12:45/M
     77    Bailey Wilt                                             168    19   F       7:15-19               39:47.7     12:49/M
     78    Michelle Kuhlig                                         149    47   F       4:45-49               40:01.2     12:53/M
     79    Traci Wilt                                              167    44   F       3:40-44               40:02.1     12:53/M
     80    Staci Britten                                           143    31   F       2:30-34               40:35.0     13:04/M
     81    Edward Tomczewski                                       277    55   F       8:50-59               41:01.8     13:12/M
     82    Rachel Morlan                                           242    25   F       5:25-29               41:38.6     13:24/M
     83    Jenny Winkler                                           133    60   F       2:60-69               41:47.8     13:27/M
     84    Bill Wade                                               100    66   M       2:60-69               42:06.4     13:33/M
     85    Jennifer Durand                                         178    48   F       5:45-49               42:36.6     13:43/M
     86    Joshua Ciochon                                          131    21   M       1:20-24               43:36.0     14:02/M
     87    Trinity Everett-Walthour                                278    48   F       6:45-49               43:50.7     14:07/M
     88    Tamala Everrett                                         279    48   F       7:45-49               43:52.0     14:07/M
     89    Janie Youhss                                            159    64   F       3:60-69               44:03.1     14:11/M
     90    Josie Maul                                              236    20   F       3:20-24               44:16.6     14:15/M
     91    Courtney Keller                                         237    28   F       6:25-29               44:16.8     14:15/M
     92    Jessica Brunner                                         219    45   F       8:45-49               44:17.3     14:15/M
     93    Cortlen Brunner                                         217    13   M       4:12-14               44:19.4     14:16/M
     94    William Steinlicht                                      275    22   M       2:20-24               44:29.2     14:19/M
     95    Olivia Jones                                            126    26   F       7:25-29               45:30.5     14:39/M
     96    Rebekah Wendling                                        251    45   F       9:45-49               45:54.4     14:47/M
     97    Gwenyth Melby                                           261     8   F       1: 0- 8               46:25.2     14:56/M
     98    Megan Melby                                             260    39   F      12:35-39               46:25.4     14:57/M
     99    abigail bollant                                         205    21   F       4:20-24               46:25.8     14:57/M
    100    Briana Brennan                                          208    24   F       5:20-24               46:27.6     14:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kathryn Eichen                                          101    41   F       4:40-44               46:35.8     15:00/M
    102    Lucas Lowry                                             264    34   M       2:30-34               46:50.4     15:05/M
    103    David Smith                                             221    52   M       4:50-59               48:09.6     15:30/M
    104    Tim Smith                                               223    58   M       5:50-59               48:09.6     15:30/M
    105    Roland Nightengale                                      115    37   M       6:35-39               48:11.1     15:31/M
    106    Titus Nightengale                                       116     6   M       3: 0- 8               48:12.6     15:31/M
    107    Lauree Parker                                           107    44   F       5:40-44               49:24.6     15:54/M
    108    David Parker                                            106    40   M       5:40-44               49:24.8     15:54/M
    109    Kelsea Rogers                                           281     0   F       2: 0- 8               50:46.6     16:21/M
    110    Luke Rogers                                             282    28   M       2:25-29               50:47.3     16:21/M
    111    Clint McCormick                                         239     9   M       7: 9-11               50:47.5     16:21/M
    112    Sky Pearson                                             267     8   F       3: 0- 8               50:50.8     16:22/M
    113    Esther Bower                                            135     7   F       4: 0- 8               50:51.6     16:22/M
    114    Kimberly Becker                                         137    39   F      13:35-39               50:53.3     16:23/M
    115    Terry Winkler                                           134    60   M       3:60-69               50:53.4     16:23/M
    116    Anna McCormick                                          238    44   F       6:40-44               51:01.6     16:25/M
    117    Rachel Peason                                           262    32   F       3:30-34               51:02.9     16:26/M
    118    Saylor Pearesoin                                        268     6   F       5: 0- 8               51:03.2     16:26/M
    119    Christina Bowers                                        210    39   F      14:35-39               51:05.3     16:27/M
    120    Michelle Moore Rehg                                     209    49   F      10:45-49               51:05.3     16:27/M
    121    Beth Rekoske                                            206    45   F      11:45-49               51:06.4     16:27/M
    122    Kari Bollant                                            207    47   F      12:45-49               51:07.8     16:27/M
    123    Sara Bower                                              255    36   F      15:35-39               51:10.1     16:28/M
    124    Elijah Bower                                            136     5   M       4: 0- 8               51:12.2     16:29/M
    125    Steve Carder                                            127    52   F       9:50-59               52:00.3     16:44/M
    126    Cheryl Yoos                                             241    56   F      10:50-59               52:11.0     16:48/M
    127    Ashley Minton                                           244    32   F       4:30-34               52:33.3     16:55/M
    128    Kelsi Barney                                            245    27   F       8:25-29               52:33.3     16:55/M
    129    Eisley Lowry                                            266     4   F       6: 0- 8               53:25.6     17:12/M
    130    Kara Lowry                                              263    31   F       5:30-34               53:26.6     17:12/M
    131    Liberty Lowry                                           265     6   F       7: 0- 8               53:27.1     17:12/M
    132    steve Beck                                              150    55   M       6:50-59               53:40.6     17:17/M
    133    Shaima Raheem                                           180    29   F       9:25-29               53:41.3     17:17/M
    134    Brenda Jones                                            120    60   F       4:60-69               53:52.5     17:20/M
    135    Unknown Partic. 119                                     119         M       5: 0- 8               53:52.7     17:21/M
    136    Shanna Ferrell                                          109    41   F       7:40-44               54:05.7     17:25/M
    137    Kendall Moore                                           110    16   F       8:15-19               54:06.8     17:25/M
    138    Andy Moore                                              108    44   M       6:40-44               54:10.2     17:26/M
    139    Vicki Harber                                            113    60   F       5:60-69               55:09.8     17:45/M
    140    Ken Coash                                               112    62   M       4:60-69               55:52.5     17:59/M
    141    Mary Coash                                              111    63   F       6:60-69               55:53.5     17:59/M
    142    Carter Eletrevoog                                       235     8   M       6: 0- 8               56:24.0     18:09/M
    143    Jennifer Young                                          128    33   F       6:30-34               56:51.8     18:18/M
    144    Aundrey Young                                           129     9   F       4: 9-11               56:53.2     18:19/M
    145    Kristin Wurtz                                           256    20   F       6:20-24               56:55.7     18:19/M
    146    Sari Akers                                              254    14   F       5:12-14               57:19.1     18:27/M
    147    Terry Goodwin                                           171    41   M       7:40-44               57:22.6     18:28/M
    148    goodwin molly                                           173    38   F      16:35-39               57:24.2     18:29/M
    149    Teagyn Goodwin                                          172    14   M       5:12-14               57:24.9     18:29/M
    150    Terry Hickman                                           158    68   M       5:60-69               57:46.7     18:36/M
    151    Vicki Holloway                                          222    65   F       7:60-69               57:52.6     18:38/M
    152    Adreinne Olson                                          240    42   F       8:40-44               57:57.4     18:39/M
    153    Avery Olson                                             233    12   F       6:12-14               57:58.2     18:40/M
    154    Tami Smith                                              224    58   F      11:50-59               58:17.8     18:46/M
    155    Daniel Bell                                             229    37   M       7:35-39               58:58.1     18:59/M
    156    Tiffany Bell                                            228    39   F      17:35-39               58:59.7     18:59/M
    157    Morgan McNulty                                          273     8   F       8: 0- 8             1:02:35.4     20:09/M
    158    Lydia Koch                                              185     8   F       9: 0- 8             1:02:45.8     20:12/M
    159    Christine McNulty                                       272    40   F       9:40-44             1:03:17.3     20:22/M
    160    Trissa Raiman                                           274    39   F      18:35-39             1:03:17.4     20:22/M
    161    Robert Whitten                                          258    22   M       3:20-24             1:03:20.2     20:23/M
    162    Alea Akers                                              250    20   F       7:20-24             1:03:23.2     20:24/M
    163    Kyla Akers                                              253    25   F      10:25-29             1:03:23.7     20:24/M
    164    Katie Sheridan                                          196    43   F      10:40-44             1:04:28.1     20:45/M
    165    Teddy Sheridan                                          199    11   M       8: 9-11             1:04:28.9     20:45/M
    166    Joe Koch                                                187    54   M       7:50-59             1:05:54.4     21:13/M
    167    Amanda Pigg                                             283    33   F       7:30-34             1:06:10.1     21:18/M
    168    Jimmy Pigg                                              284    10   M       9: 9-11             1:06:15.1     21:19/M
    169    Kenneth Huff                                            276    51   M       8:50-59             1:07:42.1     21:47/M
    170    Desiree Morrical                                        121    40   M       8:40-44             1:09:06.8     22:15/M
    171    Christopher Morrical                                    122    41   M       9:40-44             1:09:07.0     22:15/M
    172    Noah Morrical                                           123     5   M       7: 0- 8             1:09:07.9     22:15/M
    173    Jaxson Zeilstra                                         144     7   M       8: 0- 8             1:11:33.3     23:02/M
    174    PJ Zeilstra                                             146    41   M      10:40-44             1:11:36.0     23:03/M
    175    Jaymeson Zeilstra                                       145     4   M       9: 0- 8             1:11:37.2     23:03/M
    176    Mary Conrad                                             211    60   F       8:60-69             1:15:57.9     24:27/M
    177    Connie Zachrich                                         231    72   F       1:70-99             1:17:09.2     24:50/M
    178    Lisa Cyrulik                                            230    51   F      12:50-59             1:17:09.4     24:50/M
    179    Evelynn Koch                                            186     7   F      10: 0- 8             1:19:20.8     25:32/M
    180    Helen Koch                                              184    45   F      13:45-49             1:19:21.6     25:33/M