Run - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, October 12, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Collin Jones                                            299    17   M       1:Open                23:25.9      7:32/M
      2    Scott Silverman                                         318    47   M       2:Open                23:27.7      7:33/M
      3    Jorge Gutierrez                                         295    22   M       3:Open                25:20.1      8:09/M
      4    Spencer Kleist                                          303    12   M       1: 0-14               25:21.8      8:09/M
      5    Jack Stoeger                                            329    64   M       1:60-69               25:34.0      8:13/M
      6    Kevin Feeney                                            292    31   M       1:30-39               25:44.4      8:17/M
      7    Luke Marry                                              306    30   M       2:30-39               25:44.6      8:17/M
      8    Sara Wade                                               321    34   F       1:Open                26:55.3      8:39/M
      9    Greyson Grotelueschen                                   294     8   M       2: 0-14               27:14.8      8:46/M
     10    Jama Grotelueschen                                      293    43   F       2:Open                27:22.3      8:48/M
     11    Kelli Kirby                                             300    31   F       3:Open                27:36.4      8:53/M
     12    Allison Kleist                                          301    42   F       1:40-49               28:13.3      9:04/M
     13    Chris Lobdell                                           328    52   M       1:50-59               28:28.5      9:09/M
     14    Brooke McMahon                                          307    30   F       1:30-39               28:28.7      9:09/M
     15    Cynthia Jennison                                        327    28   F       1:20-29               28:36.9      9:12/M
     16    JosseMia Webster                                        323    21   F       2:20-29               28:40.3      9:13/M
     17    Blake Patrick                                           312    10   M       3: 0-14               28:54.4      9:18/M
     18    Samantha Turner                                         332    25   F       3:20-29               29:07.7      9:22/M
     19    Melinda Douglas                                         291    35   F       2:30-39               29:07.9      9:22/M
     20    Josie Kleist                                            302    10   F       1: 0-13               29:53.0      9:37/M
     21    Jaclyn Patrick                                          311    40   F       2:40-49               30:19.0      9:45/M
     22    Ryan Woodham                                            325    34   M       3:30-39               30:29.7      9:48/M
     23    Mandy Quick                                             326    29   F       4:20-29               30:35.9      9:50/M
     24    Megan Jones                                             298    36   F       3:30-39               31:33.4     10:09/M
     25    Miranda Reedy                                           315    36   F       4:30-39               31:33.7     10:09/M
     26    Dan Koenigs                                             304    52   M       2:50-59               32:24.6     10:25/M
     27    Rick Timmons                                            320    62   M       2:60-69               33:23.5     10:44/M
     28    Sara Hennign                                            296    47   F       3:40-49               33:24.0     10:44/M
     29    F. Scott Hoffman                                        297    66   M       3:60-69               34:43.6     11:10/M
     30    Emerson Snook                                           319    11   F       2: 0-13               34:54.9     11:14/M
     31    Jeremy Rubush                                           316    37   M       4:30-39               35:45.8     11:30/M
     32    Jason Myatt                                             309    45   M       1:40-49               36:22.7     11:42/M
     33    Regan Myatt                                             308    10   F       3: 0-13               36:23.7     11:42/M
     34    TJ Wirth                                                324    30   M       5:30-39               36:48.6     11:50/M
     35    Katie Walden                                            331    37   F       5:30-39               39:32.3     12:43/M
     36    Tracy Ward                                              322    32   F       6:30-39               47:04.1     15:08/M
     37    Anna Nelson                                             310    26   F       5:20-29               47:04.1     15:08/M
     38    Emma Larson                                             305    21   F       6:20-29               58:43.6     18:53/M