10K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, June 4, 2011

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Cunningham                                      3012   19        1        47:41.5      9:32/M

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Seiler                                           3080   14        5        56:09.8     11:14/M
       2    Shelby Acord                                           3001   11       20      1:07:31.9     13:30/M
       3    Morgan Carmien                                         3007   12       26      1:11:15.5     14:15/M
       4    Ashley Eisenmenger                                     3017   14       47      1:28:15.5     17:39/M
       5    Kaitlynn Stumborg                                      3064   14       48      1:28:16.4     17:39/M

Women 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Scheid                                        3058   18        7        58:59.6     11:48/M
       2    Sarah Pawlicki                                         3051   15       27      1:11:21.6     14:16/M
       3    Bri Chapman                                            3008   16       52      1:30:58.3     18:12/M

Women 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nike Olson                                             3046   24        3        55:38.6     11:08/M
       2    Chelsea Pfeister                                       3083   24       10      1:00:40.3     12:08/M
       3    Lexi Moore                                             3077   22       14      1:04:32.1     12:54/M
       4    Elizabeth Jones                                        3035   24       17      1:05:59.6     13:12/M
       5    Laura Wright                                           3073   24       18      1:06:10.0     13:14/M
       6    Jami Davis                                             3013   23       29      1:11:45.0     14:21/M
       7    Elizabeth Armstrong                                    3002   26       32      1:12:54.2     14:35/M
       8    Jennifer Springer                                      3063   24       37      1:18:51.3     15:46/M
       9    Jaime Ennen                                            3018   24       41      1:20:23.2     16:05/M
      10    Angela Early                                           3016   22       42      1:22:31.9     16:30/M
      11    Janessa Gentry                                         3020   29       43      1:23:53.5     16:47/M
      12    Leigh Mingle                                           3042   24       45      1:27:24.2     17:29/M
      13    Callie Wilson                                          3071   23       50      1:29:31.3     17:54/M

Women 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Barman                                             3004   35        2        54:39.4     10:56/M
       2    Amy Roady                                              3056   31        6        58:49.7     11:46/M
       3    Lindsay Knoll                                          3097   30        8        59:41.6     11:56/M
       4    Erin Lippitz                                           3038   31        9      1:00:08.1     12:02/M
       5    Nicole Riemer                                          3055   39       11      1:01:34.8     12:19/M
       6    Ellen Rehn                                             3054   35       15      1:05:00.1     13:00/M
       7    Jennifer Themanson                                     3067   34       21      1:08:56.7     13:47/M
       8    Wendy Kernan                                           3036   38       22      1:09:13.0     13:51/M
       9    Amy Glenn                                              3022   32       23      1:09:17.3     13:51/M
      10    Laura Owen                                             3047   36       31      1:12:43.0     14:33/M
      11    Eve Hoover                                             3031   35       33      1:13:41.6     14:44/M
      12    Kathy Groh                                             3025   38       36      1:17:33.4     15:31/M
      13    Shannon Isaac                                          3033   37       38      1:19:41.5     15:56/M
      14    Shelby May                                             3039   38       39      1:19:42.4     15:56/M
      15    Keira Young                                            3076   33       46      1:28:09.7     17:38/M

Women 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christy Uden                                           3068   40       16      1:05:00.9     13:00/M
       2    Gladys Spencer                                         3091   43       25      1:10:39.1     14:08/M
       3    Leslie Hammersmith                                     3026   40       30      1:12:42.3     14:32/M
       4    Michelle Hart                                          3028   43       34      1:14:51.8     14:58/M
       5    meg Hedrick                                            3029   43       35      1:16:13.5     15:15/M
       6    Susan Pawlicki                                         3052   49       40      1:20:05.7     16:01/M
       7    Ellen Joe                                              3034   42       49      1:28:17.5     17:39/M

Women 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Willi                                           3084   54       12      1:01:54.5     12:23/M
       2    Pat Webb                                               3094   58       13      1:04:22.6     12:52/M
       3    Lisa Morgan                                            3043   55       19      1:06:38.4     13:20/M
       4    rebecca dey                                            3015   52       24      1:10:10.4     14:02/M
       5    Donna Stutz                                            3065   57       28      1:11:24.9     14:17/M
       6    Dianne Shaw                                            3059   53       44      1:25:48.0     17:10/M
       7    Julie Wilson                                           3072   52       51      1:29:33.3     17:55/M

Women 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Que Broadnax                                           3085   60        4        55:41.4     11:08/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Davs                                            3086   22        1        37:39.1      7:32/M

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Swanson-Linville                             3066   10       21        58:43.9     11:45/M
       2    Nathan Seiler                                          3079   11       31      1:08:36.9     13:43/M
       3    Lane Warren                                            3093   11       33      1:10:37.8     14:07/M

Men 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Cunningham                                       3011   17        8        47:07.3      9:25/M

Men 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isaac Goodling                                         3023   24        2        39:14.5      7:51/M
       2    Michael Don                                            3092   28        3        39:46.4      7:57/M
       3    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         3019   29        4        41:39.7      8:20/M
       4    Mark Pataky                                            3049   20        9        47:30.1      9:30/M
       5    Jeffrey Sinn                                           3061   27       15        54:14.6     10:51/M
       6    Brendan Smith                                          3062   24       19        56:56.9     11:23/M
       7    Mark Shortz                                            3060   28       24      1:02:40.7     12:32/M
       8    Mike Henrichs                                          3030   20       25      1:04:04.7     12:49/M

Men 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Plotner                                          3053   34        5        41:48.3      8:22/M
       2    Brian Moline                                           3082   34       18        56:07.3     11:13/M
       3    David Gerstenecker                                     3021   36       20        57:10.4     11:26/M
       4    Michael Bucher                                         3006   35       22      1:01:24.4     12:17/M
       5    Adam Vallowe                                           3070   30       28      1:07:13.0     13:27/M
       6    Michael Bice                                           3005   36       30      1:07:55.6     13:35/M
       7    Michael Hammer                                         3096   39       34      1:13:10.5     14:38/M
       8    James Young                                            3075   32       36      1:28:09.1     17:38/M

Men 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Moore                                             3078   48        6        43:58.9      8:48/M
       2    Bill Buttlar                                           3095   43        7        44:16.1      8:51/M
       3    Jeff Palmer                                            3048   43       10        47:39.2      9:32/M
       4    Jerry Cassady                                          3089   49       11        48:04.6      9:37/M
       5    Robert Spencer                                         3090   45       16        54:28.4     10:54/M
       6    Louis Mesker                                           3040   48       17        55:45.3     11:09/M
       7    Tom Ramage                                             3087   43       26      1:06:27.4     13:17/M
       8    Mike Astrosky                                          3003   48       32      1:09:00.8     13:48/M
       9    Kevin Swartz                                           3088   47       35      1:14:54.4     14:59/M

Men 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Lipking                                          3037   55       12        49:29.1      9:54/M
       2    Richard Hogan                                          3081   51       13        50:29.3     10:06/M
       3    Snook Pataky                                           3050   57       14        53:41.7     10:44/M
       4    Masatoshi Yamamoto                                     3074   50       23      1:01:44.0     12:21/M
       5    Rick Morgan                                            3044   58       27      1:06:39.2     13:20/M

Men 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Miller                                          3041   63       29      1:07:43.6     13:33/M