10K - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, June 4, 2011
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Morgan Davs                                            3086    22   M       1:Open                37:39.1      7:32/M
      2    Isaac Goodling                                         3023    24   M       1:20-29               39:14.5      7:51/M
      3    Michael Don                                            3092    28   M       2:20-29               39:46.4      7:57/M
      4    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         3019    29   M       3:20-29               41:39.7      8:20/M
      5    Corey Plotner                                          3053    34   M       1:30-39               41:48.3      8:22/M
      6    Jeff Moore                                             3078    48   M       1:40-49               43:58.9      8:48/M
      7    Bill Buttlar                                           3095    43   M       2:40-49               44:16.1      8:51/M
      8    Logan Cunningham                                       3011    17   M       1:15-19               47:07.3      9:25/M
      9    Mark Pataky                                            3049    20   M       4:20-29               47:30.1      9:30/M
     10    Jeff Palmer                                            3048    43   M       3:40-49               47:39.2      9:32/M
     11    Rachel Cunningham                                      3012    19   F       1:Open                47:41.5      9:32/M
     12    Jerry Cassady                                          3089    49   M       4:40-49               48:04.6      9:37/M
     13    Randy Lipking                                          3037    55   M       1:50-59               49:29.1      9:54/M
     14    Richard Hogan                                          3081    51   M       2:50-59               50:29.3     10:06/M
     15    Snook Pataky                                           3050    57   M       3:50-59               53:41.7     10:44/M
     16    Jeffrey Sinn                                           3061    27   M       5:20-29               54:14.6     10:51/M
     17    Robert Spencer                                         3090    45   M       5:40-49               54:28.4     10:54/M
     18    Kim Barman                                             3004    35   F       1:30-39               54:39.4     10:56/M
     19    Nike Olson                                             3046    24   F       1:20-29               55:38.6     11:08/M
     20    Que Broadnax                                           3085    60   F       1:60-99               55:41.4     11:08/M
     21    Louis Mesker                                           3040    48   M       6:40-49               55:45.3     11:09/M
     22    Brian Moline                                           3082    34   M       2:30-39               56:07.3     11:13/M
     23    Laura Seiler                                           3080    14   F       1: 1-14               56:09.8     11:14/M
     24    Brendan Smith                                          3062    24   M       6:20-29               56:56.9     11:23/M
     25    David Gerstenecker                                     3021    36   M       3:30-39               57:10.4     11:26/M
     26    Alexander Swanson-Linville                             3066    10   M       1: 1-14               58:43.9     11:45/M
     27    Amy Roady                                              3056    31   F       2:30-39               58:49.7     11:46/M
     28    Brittany Scheid                                        3058    18   F       1:15-19               58:59.6     11:48/M
     29    Lindsay Knoll                                          3097    30   F       3:30-39               59:41.6     11:56/M
     30    Erin Lippitz                                           3038    31   F       4:30-39             1:00:08.1     12:02/M
     31    Chelsea Pfeister                                       3083    24   F       2:20-29             1:00:40.3     12:08/M
     32    Michael Bucher                                         3006    35   M       4:30-39             1:01:24.4     12:17/M
     33    Nicole Riemer                                          3055    39   F       5:30-39             1:01:34.8     12:19/M
     34    Masatoshi Yamamoto                                     3074    50   M       4:50-59             1:01:44.0     12:21/M
     35    Martha Willi                                           3084    54   F       1:50-59             1:01:54.5     12:23/M
     36    Mark Shortz                                            3060    28   M       7:20-29             1:02:40.7     12:32/M
     37    Mike Henrichs                                          3030    20   M       8:20-29             1:04:04.7     12:49/M
     38    Pat Webb                                               3094    58   F       2:50-59             1:04:22.6     12:52/M
     39    Lexi Moore                                             3077    22   F       3:20-29             1:04:32.1     12:54/M
     40    Ellen Rehn                                             3054    35   F       6:30-39             1:05:00.1     13:00/M
     41    Christy Uden                                           3068    40   F       1:40-49             1:05:00.9     13:00/M
     42    Elizabeth Jones                                        3035    24   F       4:20-29             1:05:59.6     13:12/M
     43    Laura Wright                                           3073    24   F       5:20-29             1:06:10.0     13:14/M
     44    Tom Ramage                                             3087    43   M       7:40-49             1:06:27.4     13:17/M
     45    Lisa Morgan                                            3043    55   F       3:50-59             1:06:38.4     13:20/M
     46    Rick Morgan                                            3044    58   M       5:50-59             1:06:39.2     13:20/M
     47    Adam Vallowe                                           3070    30   M       5:30-39             1:07:13.0     13:27/M
     48    Shelby Acord                                           3001    11   F       2: 1-14             1:07:31.9     13:30/M
     49    Thomas Miller                                          3041    63   M       1:60-99             1:07:43.6     13:33/M
     50    Michael Bice                                           3005    36   M       6:30-39             1:07:55.6     13:35/M
     51    Nathan Seiler                                          3079    11   M       2: 1-14             1:08:36.9     13:43/M
     52    Jennifer Themanson                                     3067    34   F       7:30-39             1:08:56.7     13:47/M
     53    Mike Astrosky                                          3003    48   M       8:40-49             1:09:00.8     13:48/M
     54    Wendy Kernan                                           3036    38   F       8:30-39             1:09:13.0     13:51/M
     55    Amy Glenn                                              3022    32   F       9:30-39             1:09:17.3     13:51/M
     56    rebecca dey                                            3015    52   F       4:50-59             1:10:10.4     14:02/M
     57    Lane Warren                                            3093    11   M       3: 1-14             1:10:37.8     14:07/M
     58    Gladys Spencer                                         3091    43   F       2:40-49             1:10:39.1     14:08/M
     59    Morgan Carmien                                         3007    12   F       3: 1-14             1:11:15.5     14:15/M
     60    Sarah Pawlicki                                         3051    15   F       2:15-19             1:11:21.6     14:16/M
     61    Donna Stutz                                            3065    57   F       5:50-59             1:11:24.9     14:17/M
     62    Jami Davis                                             3013    23   F       6:20-29             1:11:45.0     14:21/M
     63    Leslie Hammersmith                                     3026    40   F       3:40-49             1:12:42.3     14:32/M
     64    Laura Owen                                             3047    36   F      10:30-39             1:12:43.0     14:33/M
     65    Elizabeth Armstrong                                    3002    26   F       7:20-29             1:12:54.2     14:35/M
     66    Michael Hammer                                         3096    39   M       7:30-39             1:13:10.5     14:38/M
     67    Eve Hoover                                             3031    35   F      11:30-39             1:13:41.6     14:44/M
     68    Michelle Hart                                          3028    43   F       4:40-49             1:14:51.8     14:58/M
     69    Kevin Swartz                                           3088    47   M       9:40-49             1:14:54.4     14:59/M
     70    meg Hedrick                                            3029    43   F       5:40-49             1:16:13.5     15:15/M
     71    Kathy Groh                                             3025    38   F      12:30-39             1:17:33.4     15:31/M
     72    Jennifer Springer                                      3063    24   F       8:20-29             1:18:51.3     15:46/M
     73    Shannon Isaac                                          3033    37   F      13:30-39             1:19:41.5     15:56/M
     74    Shelby May                                             3039    38   F      14:30-39             1:19:42.4     15:56/M
     75    Susan Pawlicki                                         3052    49   F       6:40-49             1:20:05.7     16:01/M
     76    Jaime Ennen                                            3018    24   F       9:20-29             1:20:23.2     16:05/M
     77    Angela Early                                           3016    22   F      10:20-29             1:22:31.9     16:30/M
     78    Janessa Gentry                                         3020    29   F      11:20-29             1:23:53.5     16:47/M
     79    Dianne Shaw                                            3059    53   F       6:50-59             1:25:48.0     17:10/M
     80    Leigh Mingle                                           3042    24   F      12:20-29             1:27:24.2     17:29/M
     81    James Young                                            3075    32   M       8:30-39             1:28:09.1     17:38/M
     82    Keira Young                                            3076    33   F      15:30-39             1:28:09.7     17:38/M
     83    Ashley Eisenmenger                                     3017    14   F       4: 1-14             1:28:15.5     17:39/M
     84    Kaitlynn Stumborg                                      3064    14   F       5: 1-14             1:28:16.4     17:39/M
     85    Ellen Joe                                              3034    42   F       7:40-49             1:28:17.5     17:39/M
     86    Callie Wilson                                          3071    23   F      13:20-29             1:29:31.3     17:54/M
     87    Julie Wilson                                           3072    52   F       7:50-59             1:29:33.3     17:55/M
     88    Bri Chapman                                            3008    16   F       3:15-19             1:30:58.3     18:12/M