Overall

Date: 
Saturday, March 27, 2021

 

2021 Clinton Lake Ultra

Overall Results

March 27, 2021


Second Wind Running Club www.secondwindrunningclub.org


Default Division

  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ ------------ Loop 3 ------------ Total Total
Place Name   Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ryan Kappner   92 41 M 3 1:24:57.4 8:30/M 3 1:31:53.1 9:11/M 3 1:40:35.3 10:04/M 4:37:25.9 9:15/M
2 James Solomon   44 30 M 4 1:31:42.9 9:10/M 2 1:28:53.4 8:53/M 1 1:37:39.3 9:46/M 4:38:15.7 9:17/M
3 Zac Lish   93 37 M 2 1:24:13.1 8:25/M 1 1:28:32.6 8:51/M 6 1:48:28.1 10:51/M 4:41:13.9 9:22/M
4 Clark Purnell   42 40 M 6 1:34:14.0 9:25/M 4 1:31:57.4 9:12/M 2 1:39:47.1 9:59/M 4:45:58.5 9:32/M
5 Doug Hettinger   43 44 M 9 1:36:48.4 9:41/M 6 1:36:57.5 9:42/M 4 1:40:47.6 10:05/M 4:54:33.5 9:49/M
6 Jacob Peterson   58 31 M 5 1:33:35.8 9:22/M 5 1:36:22.0 9:38/M 8 1:51:04.9 11:06/M 5:01:02.8 10:02/M
7 Greg Powers   33 31 M 13 1:41:39.0 10:10/M 7 1:38:14.0 9:49/M 5 1:42:28.5 10:15/M 5:02:21.6 10:05/M
8 Michael Braun   88 26 M 1 1:23:16.8 8:20/M 8 1:39:39.2 9:58/M 19 2:07:28.1 12:45/M 5:10:24.2 10:21/M
9 Ben Barth   9 45 M 16 1:43:08.0 10:19/M 9 1:40:27.1 10:03/M 7 1:50:30.7 11:03/M 5:14:05.9 10:28/M
10 Martin Gruebele   96 57 M 8 1:35:29.3 9:33/M 10 1:44:16.8 10:26/M 13 2:01:22.0 12:08/M 5:21:08.3 10:42/M
11 Mary Toohill   46 54 F 12 1:41:25.5 10:09/M 12 1:45:39.7 10:34/M 10 1:56:41.5 11:40/M 5:23:46.8 10:48/M
12 Dustin Heitz   45 37 M 7 1:35:18.2 9:32/M 11 1:44:53.6 10:29/M 23 2:10:12.5 13:01/M 5:30:24.4 11:01/M
13 Stefan Elbel   41 47 M 17 1:43:31.8 10:21/M 14 1:49:28.9 10:57/M 14 2:02:09.2 12:13/M 5:35:09.9 11:10/M
14 Jamie Grider   14 45 M 24 1:48:07.2 10:49/M 13 1:48:47.3 10:53/M 11 1:58:37.7 11:52/M 5:35:32.3 11:11/M
15 Jimmy Kasper   82 40 M 10 1:39:14.0 9:55/M 15 1:51:37.0 11:10/M 29 2:17:47.1 13:47/M 5:48:38.1 11:37/M
16 Brookelyn Eazelle   61 40 F 25 1:48:31.7 10:51/M 19 1:55:31.4 11:33/M 21 2:09:13.6 12:55/M 5:53:16.8 11:47/M
17 Elizabeth Phelps   84 47 F 26 1:49:36.3 10:58/M 17 1:54:26.1 11:27/M 22 2:09:15.5 12:56/M 5:53:17.9 11:47/M
18 John Schappaugh   37 25 M 11 1:39:27.0 9:57/M 18 1:55:24.3 11:32/M 40 2:21:14.3 14:07/M 5:56:05.8 11:52/M
19 Philip Schaefer   95 49 M 21 1:46:57.6 10:42/M 16 1:52:38.9 11:16/M 27 2:17:20.9 13:44/M 5:56:57.5 11:54/M
20 Aron Mcdonald   81 48 M 14 1:42:45.2 10:17/M 22 1:56:58.2 11:42/M 31 2:18:10.1 13:49/M 5:57:53.6 11:56/M
21 David Hanna   69 33 M 36 1:52:26.3 11:15/M 30 2:01:16.6 12:08/M 15 2:05:39.0 12:34/M 5:59:22.0 11:59/M
22 Lana Graff   8 35 F 47 1:57:34.5 11:45/M 31 2:02:10.6 12:13/M 18 2:06:23.0 12:38/M 6:06:08.3 12:12/M
23 James Feeny   7 43 M 50 1:58:52.4 11:53/M 29 2:01:11.5 12:07/M 17 2:06:04.3 12:36/M 6:06:08.4 12:12/M
24 Richard Mann   76 62 M 32 1:51:24.2 11:08/M 27 2:00:45.5 12:05/M 25 2:14:16.5 13:26/M 6:06:26.3 12:13/M
25 Paul Garcia   79 47 M 52 2:02:26.4 12:15/M 38 2:05:10.7 12:31/M 12 1:59:46.3 11:59/M 6:07:23.4 12:15/M
  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ ------------ Loop 3 ------------ Total Total
Place Name   Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Jeff Rodgers   54 52 M 18 1:46:37.0 10:40/M 21 1:56:35.1 11:40/M 44 2:25:23.5 14:32/M 6:08:35.8 12:17/M
27 Calvin Young   27 32 M 49 1:58:35.5 11:52/M 39 2:05:24.0 12:32/M 16 2:05:49.2 12:35/M 6:09:48.8 12:20/M
28 Josh Hedrick   89 38 M 29 1:50:40.8 11:04/M 20 1:56:13.9 11:37/M 42 2:23:48.9 14:23/M 6:10:43.6 12:21/M
29 John North   72 67 M 35 1:52:13.5 11:13/M 26 2:00:44.0 12:04/M 33 2:18:32.5 13:51/M 6:11:30.2 12:23/M
30 David Hosbrough   65 43 M 34 1:51:49.6 11:11/M 32 2:02:18.7 12:14/M 28 2:17:46.2 13:47/M 6:11:54.5 12:24/M
31 Shaine Middleton   19 24 M 55 2:03:54.8 12:23/M 48 2:13:15.6 13:20/M 9 1:54:52.3 11:29/M 6:12:02.7 12:24/M
32 Eric Berlin   71 63 M 33 1:51:26.1 11:09/M 28 2:01:02.0 12:06/M 37 2:20:19.4 14:02/M 6:12:47.5 12:26/M
33 Rich Fela   57 48 M 30 1:50:42.0 11:04/M 36 2:03:56.1 12:24/M 34 2:19:06.0 13:55/M 6:13:44.2 12:27/M
34 Alison Ball   2 30 F 48 1:57:36.6 11:46/M 24 1:58:13.7 11:49/M 32 2:18:20.8 13:50/M 6:14:11.3 12:28/M
35 Jon Maleta   18 52 M 28 1:50:35.7 11:04/M 23 1:57:22.2 11:44/M 47 2:28:11.7 14:49/M 6:16:09.6 12:32/M
36 Amanda Turner   83 37 F 46 1:57:28.3 11:45/M 40 2:05:32.3 12:33/M 26 2:14:20.2 13:26/M 6:17:20.9 12:35/M
37 Scott Windhorst   48 39 M 15 1:42:58.0 10:18/M 37 2:04:34.0 12:27/M 52 2:31:34.5 15:09/M 6:19:06.5 12:38/M
38 Kent Blobaum   53 58 M 63 2:09:48.6 12:59/M 33 2:02:41.8 12:16/M 20 2:08:58.7 12:54/M 6:21:29.3 12:43/M
39 Dan Khali   66 40 M 27 1:49:43.6 10:58/M 35 2:03:33.1 12:21/M 48 2:28:20.8 14:50/M 6:21:37.6 12:43/M
40 Jess Conboy   40 40 M 31 1:51:16.9 11:08/M 55 2:19:03.8 13:54/M 24 2:12:55.9 13:18/M 6:23:16.6 12:47/M
41 Brett Litwiller   4 34 M 51 2:00:35.8 12:04/M 25 1:59:57.5 12:00/M 41 2:23:42.0 14:22/M 6:24:15.4 12:49/M
42 Janet Gooch   60 55 F 45 1:57:22.3 11:44/M 41 2:06:11.5 12:37/M 43 2:24:18.6 14:26/M 6:27:52.5 12:56/M
43 Josh Hendrix   28 36 M 43 1:56:49.2 11:41/M 46 2:12:00.7 13:12/M 39 2:21:05.3 14:07/M 6:29:55.3 13:00/M
44 Jenelle Hockaday   98 42 F 37 1:53:58.6 11:24/M 47 2:12:10.5 13:13/M 46 2:26:15.1 14:38/M 6:32:24.2 13:05/M
45 Sean Betty   97 49 M 40 1:55:08.3 11:31/M 56 2:19:26.8 13:57/M 30 2:18:06.3 13:49/M 6:32:41.5 13:05/M
46 Sarah Russell   29 34 F 53 2:02:29.6 12:15/M 45 2:10:46.1 13:05/M 35 2:19:29.0 13:57/M 6:32:44.8 13:05/M
47 Sean Marling   38 51 M 41 1:55:32.0 11:33/M 34 2:02:46.4 12:17/M 58 2:36:50.9 15:41/M 6:35:09.4 13:10/M
48 Michael Glennon   31 48 M 42 1:56:01.5 11:36/M 49 2:14:18.7 13:26/M 45 2:25:33.0 14:33/M 6:35:53.3 13:12/M
49 Aaron McCraw   94 40 M 22 1:47:19.3 10:44/M 44 2:10:18.7 13:02/M 61 2:42:02.3 16:12/M 6:39:40.4 13:19/M
50 Axel Larson   90 37 M 23 1:47:36.1 10:46/M 42 2:09:10.4 12:55/M 63 2:45:57.7 16:36/M 6:42:44.3 13:25/M
  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ ------------ Loop 3 ------------ Total Total
Place Name   Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Mike Crawley   85 31 M 20 1:46:42.3 10:40/M 50 2:16:28.9 13:39/M 67 2:48:53.0 16:53/M 6:52:04.2 13:44/M
52 Arnoud Buzing   67 51 M 56 2:04:49.0 12:29/M 43 2:09:40.8 12:58/M 60 2:39:08.1 15:55/M 6:53:37.9 13:47/M
53 Morgan Mader   56 36 F 69 2:16:56.0 13:42/M 51 2:16:41.7 13:40/M 36 2:20:05.1 14:01/M 6:53:43.0 13:47/M
54 Daniel Cullen   10 54 M 72 2:20:00.6 14:00/M 52 2:17:31.5 13:45/M 38 2:20:31.7 14:03/M 6:58:03.8 13:56/M
55 Heather Grey   13 32 F 58 2:06:54.3 12:41/M 54 2:17:55.7 13:48/M 57 2:36:33.5 15:39/M 7:01:23.6 14:03/M
56 Arturo Rodriguez   12 44 M 64 2:11:24.1 13:08/M 58 2:23:00.6 14:18/M 50 2:29:41.5 14:58/M 7:04:06.2 14:08/M
57 Nicholas Helmold   20 41 M 54 2:03:35.4 12:22/M 66 2:30:20.9 15:02/M 53 2:31:50.1 15:11/M 7:05:46.5 14:12/M
58 Sandeep Pulluru   78 39 M 39 1:54:57.7 11:30/M 65 2:29:45.6 14:59/M 62 2:44:32.1 16:27/M 7:09:15.5 14:19/M
59 Brian Smith   70 41 M 19 1:46:41.7 10:40/M 53 2:17:43.0 13:46/M 77 3:05:52.7 18:35/M 7:10:17.5 14:21/M
60 Katie Stawiasz   80 24 F 71 2:18:03.5 13:48/M 63 2:28:07.3 14:49/M 49 2:29:03.0 14:54/M 7:15:13.8 14:30/M
61 Kevin Mathewson   62 47 M 61 2:09:09.4 12:55/M 57 2:19:40.3 13:58/M 68 2:50:14.9 17:01/M 7:19:04.7 14:38/M
62 Gladys Spencer   21 53 F 67 2:15:28.8 13:33/M 59 2:23:23.6 14:20/M 66 2:47:15.6 16:44/M 7:26:08.1 14:52/M
63 Jim Arnold   74 55 M 74 2:20:30.9 14:03/M 67 2:32:04.5 15:12/M 54 2:34:35.8 15:28/M 7:27:11.2 14:54/M
64 Constance Garro   52 55 F 62 2:09:43.4 12:58/M 71 2:39:21.8 15:56/M 59 2:38:17.7 15:50/M 7:27:22.9 14:55/M
65 Matt Matheney   64 37 M 73 2:20:21.2 14:02/M 68 2:32:37.6 15:16/M 55 2:34:59.9 15:30/M 7:27:58.7 14:56/M
66 Natasha Mazumdar   16 31 F 82 2:30:15.5 15:02/M 60 2:25:36.1 14:34/M 56 2:35:28.7 15:33/M 7:31:20.4 15:03/M
67 Zach Leroy   91 38 M 44 1:56:50.0 11:41/M 64 2:29:07.2 14:55/M 85 3:14:09.6 19:25/M 7:40:06.9 15:20/M
68 Maria Radonova   86 42 F 75 2:21:43.5 14:10/M 78 2:47:18.8 16:44/M 51 2:31:06.8 15:07/M 7:40:09.2 15:20/M
69 Jason Rector   25 36 M 80 2:29:16.1 14:56/M 62 2:27:52.1 14:47/M 64 2:47:06.4 16:43/M 7:44:14.7 15:28/M
70 Collin Rector   26 33 M 81 2:29:17.7 14:56/M 61 2:27:48.6 14:47/M 65 2:47:12.2 16:43/M 7:44:18.5 15:29/M
71 Timothy Montague   77 55 M 38 1:54:48.7 11:29/M 72 2:39:43.1 15:58/M 84 3:11:30.3 19:09/M 7:46:02.2 15:32/M
72 Kevin Fahling   17 58 M 65 2:12:24.4 13:14/M 69 2:36:18.4 15:38/M 71 2:58:44.6 17:52/M 7:47:27.5 15:35/M
73 Dave Bechtold   22 65 M 68 2:15:29.8 13:33/M 70 2:36:44.9 15:40/M 70 2:55:41.2 17:34/M 7:47:56.0 15:36/M
74 Brian Spaulding   50 51 M 57 2:06:21.5 12:38/M 74 2:41:15.9 16:08/M 81 3:09:43.1 18:58/M 7:57:20.6 15:55/M
75 Madsen Chad   55 46 M 59 2:07:02.4 12:42/M 79 2:49:08.3 16:55/M 83 3:10:55.9 19:06/M 8:07:06.7 16:14/M
  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ ------------ Loop 3 ------------ Total Total
Place Name   Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Frank Hardy   73 43 M 70 2:17:25.3 13:45/M 85 2:52:27.5 17:15/M 82 3:10:40.9 19:04/M 8:20:33.8 16:41/M
77 Heidi Brown   34 43 F 92 2:38:34.8 15:51/M 86 2:54:59.4 17:30/M 69 2:50:48.3 17:05/M 8:24:22.6 16:49/M
78 Wayne Litwiller   5 51 M 77 2:27:26.5 14:45/M 83 2:51:48.2 17:11/M 76 3:05:40.6 18:34/M 8:24:55.3 16:50/M
79 Dexter Litwiller   3 46 M 78 2:27:42.7 14:46/M 84 2:52:27.0 17:15/M 75 3:04:58.7 18:30/M 8:25:08.5 16:50/M
80 Gail Edgar   36 61 F 89 2:36:45.2 15:41/M 81 2:49:46.0 16:59/M 79 3:06:40.4 18:40/M 8:33:11.6 17:06/M
81 Frank Powers   35 61 M 88 2:36:43.9 15:40/M 80 2:49:43.0 16:58/M 80 3:06:45.7 18:41/M 8:33:12.7 17:06/M
82 Patrick Gorman   32 62 M 90 2:36:45.4 15:41/M 82 2:49:52.5 16:59/M 78 3:06:36.0 18:40/M 8:33:14.0 17:06/M
83 Jordan Hawkins   15 25 F 79 2:28:23.8 14:50/M 90 3:09:47.7 18:59/M 74 3:04:18.4 18:26/M 8:42:30.0 17:25/M
84 Tara Mayner   47 50 F 91 2:38:20.4 15:50/M 77 2:45:54.0 16:35/M 87 3:20:18.4 20:02/M 8:44:32.9 17:29/M
85 Scott Burnsmier   30 50 M 86 2:36:01.4 15:36/M 89 3:09:17.5 18:56/M 72 3:01:08.9 18:07/M 8:46:27.9 17:33/M
86 Jon Rector   24 63 M 87 2:36:03.4 15:36/M 88 3:09:07.9 18:55/M 73 3:01:22.2 18:08/M 8:46:33.5 17:33/M
87 Dianne Cherry   23 62 F 66 2:15:28.1 13:33/M 75 2:43:31.9 16:21/M 89 3:48:20.6 22:50/M 8:47:20.6 17:35/M
88 Riana Whitehead   6 43 F 84 2:34:33.6 15:27/M 87 3:06:43.7 18:40/M 86 3:18:45.2 19:53/M 9:00:02.5 18:00/M
89 Caroline Tonozzi   1 44 F 93 2:44:45.2 16:29/M 92 3:21:41.3 20:10/M 88 3:23:59.7 20:24/M 9:30:26.3 19:01/M
DNF Lee Meyer   63 60 M 60 2:07:17.3 12:44/M 73 2:40:43.9 16:04/M         9:36/M
DNF Shaw Nigro   87 45 M 76 2:23:05.6 14:19/M 76 2:45:48.7 16:35/M         10:18/M
DNF Hannah Freeman-Choi   59 36 F 85 2:35:46.7 15:35/M 91 3:17:52.1 19:47/M         11:47/M
DNF James Faford   75 57 M 83 2:30:33.4 15:03/M                
DNF Jim Schrader   11 51 M 94 2:50:47.7 17:05/M                
DNS Dan Hyde   39 41 M                      
DNS Michael Highman   51 26 M                      
DNS Dasha White   68 36 F