10K Run Age

Date: 
Sunday, November 7, 2021




Men: 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: 1-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noam Kramer                                             980   16       46        54:32.5      8:47/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meghan Houk                                             963   28       16        44:15.1      7:07/M
       2    Carley Peldiak                                         1003   21       42        53:19.4      8:35/M
       3    Nikki Colton                                            942   29       66      1:01:02.1      9:49/M
       4    Catie Stewart                                          1017   27       89      1:10:59.3     11:25/M
       5    Brittany Ashmore                                        935   26       94      1:14:54.6     12:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Kirby                                            977   36       35        51:22.1      8:16/M
       2    Nicole Ream-Sotomayor                                  1007   37       39        52:12.6      8:24/M
       3    Kristy Brownfield                                       940   35       48        55:01.4      8:51/M
       4    Karen Petersen                                         1004   37       49        55:40.4      8:58/M
       5    Amy Bailey                                              937   32       67      1:01:14.5      9:51/M
       6    Jessica Wong                                           1023   34       72      1:03:29.7     10:13/M
       7    Nicole Turner                                          1018   34       74      1:03:43.3     10:15/M
       8    Stephanie McDaniel                                      991   36       85      1:07:50.7     10:55/M
       9    Rebecca Reck                                           1008   38       86      1:08:36.7     11:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    leslie manohar                                          989   42       15        43:28.8      7:00/M
       2    Kathy Martensen                                         990   46       23        46:37.2      7:30/M
       3    Krista Overstreet                                       998   40       37        51:54.5      8:21/M
       4    Debra Herche                                            966   42       61      1:00:12.4      9:41/M
       5    Sarah Colwell                                           943   40       63      1:00:32.6      9:45/M
       6    Susan Osterbur                                          997   48       65      1:00:36.6      9:45/M
       7    Laura Owen                                              999   46       70      1:03:04.9     10:09/M
       8    Giang Lam                                               983   48       73      1:03:41.4     10:15/M
       9    Martha McSims                                           962   45       84      1:07:19.6     10:50/M
      10    Theresa Heater                                          965   42       93      1:13:26.6     11:49/M
      11    Angie Jones                                             974   42       97      1:41:07.0     16:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Hixon                                           1029   51       60        59:51.7      9:38/M
       2    Leslie Hammersmith                                      964   51       75      1:04:50.7     10:26/M
       3    Tina Ammermann                                          933   57       76      1:04:50.9     10:26/M
       4    Christine Gozdziak                                      959   55       83      1:06:47.6     10:45/M
       5    Karen Carney                                            941   58       87      1:09:23.8     11:10/M
       6    Ladena Lambert                                          984   55       95      1:17:44.3     12:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Babette Hiles                                           968   60       80      1:06:18.1     10:40/M
       2    Denise K Ismari                                         971   60       92      1:12:46.9     11:43/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREI PACHECO                                         1000   14       13        42:00.9      6:46/M
       2    Pieter Duursma                                          951   14       20        44:49.1      7:13/M
       3    Carson Cox                                              946   16       41        52:53.5      8:31/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Fredman                                          954   25        2        36:09.9      5:49/M
       2    Jacob Minin                                             994   19        3        36:27.3      5:52/M
       3    Kaleb Wood                                             1024   26        8        40:06.6      6:27/M
       4    Jongwon Lee                                             986   25       11        40:43.5      6:33/M
       5    Michael Highman                                         967   26       12        41:54.4      6:45/M
       6    Larry Salvati                                          1012   28       24        47:24.3      7:38/M
       7    Jemin Jeon                                              972   28       28        49:45.0      8:00/M
       8    Henry Ahn                                               932   23       54        57:01.0      9:11/M
       9    Chiwon Hwang                                            970   26       55        57:02.1      9:11/M
      10    Suryanarayana Sankagiri                                1013   27       71      1:03:09.5     10:10/M
      11    Amish Goel                                              958   29       77      1:05:16.2     10:30/M
      12    Matthew Georgiou                                        957   27       88      1:10:58.9     11:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colin Lee                                               985   31        1        35:24.4      5:42/M
       2    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     947   33        6        39:06.2      6:18/M
       3    Roman Makhnenko                                         988   36        7        40:01.9      6:27/M
       4    Hojoon Ryu                                             1010   31       22        46:28.2      7:29/M
       5    Paul Winters                                           1022   34       27        49:22.4      7:57/M
       6    Patrick Kirby                                           976   37       34        51:22.0      8:16/M
       7    Keegan Combest                                          945   36       38        52:00.5      8:22/M
       8    Steve Zazeski                                          1026   33       50        55:42.0      8:58/M
       9    YUCHUAN SHEN                                           1015   38       58        58:52.7      9:29/M
      10    Daniel Panno                                           1001   34       62      1:00:15.8      9:42/M
      11    Jason Colwell                                           944   36       69      1:02:53.3     10:07/M
      12    Michael Miller                                          993   38       79      1:05:31.8     10:33/M
      13    Andrew Rehn                                            1009   32       96      1:22:11.1     13:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          956   40        4        37:26.2      6:01/M
       2    Charles Fogelman                                        952   41        5        38:44.1      6:14/M
       3    Eduardo Ledesma                                        1033   49        9        40:20.7      6:30/M
       4    Nick Paulson                                           1035   41       10        40:25.4      6:30/M
       5    Brent Rasmus                                           1006   46       14        43:03.4      6:56/M
       6    Alan Pocaro                                            1005   43       17        44:39.3      7:11/M
       7    David Oldani                                            996   46       19        44:44.2      7:12/M
       8    Scott Silverman                                        1016   49       29        50:04.5      8:04/M
       9    Ryan Fries                                              955   41       30        50:22.1      8:06/M
      10    ERIC BENSON                                             938   46       36        51:34.9      8:18/M
      11    Nikita Borisov                                          939   43       40        52:42.0      8:29/M
      12    Darrin Moore                                            995   47       43        54:00.1      8:41/M
      13    Amit Kramer                                             979   49       47        54:32.6      8:47/M
      14    Stephen Johnson                                         973   45       53        56:58.4      9:10/M
      15    Christopher Korose                                      978   48       59        59:13.9      9:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Iwan Duursma                                            950   58       18        44:42.5      7:12/M
       2    Thomas Kwapil                                           981   59       21        45:34.5      7:20/M
       3    Duane Schlabach                                        1014   54       25        48:19.2      7:47/M
       4    Juan Salas                                             1011   51       26        48:36.8      7:49/M
       5    Lee Sharp                                              1027   51       31        50:38.7      8:09/M
       6    David G. Ammermann                                      934   55       33        51:01.4      8:13/M
       7    Sanjay Patel                                           1028   52       44        54:03.4      8:42/M
       8    Paul Byron                                             1034   51       51        56:26.9      9:05/M
       9    David Andsager                                         1031   57       52        56:51.5      9:09/M
      10    Scott Washburn                                         1019   53       56        57:04.0      9:11/M
      11    Paul Littleton                                         1036   53       57        57:39.9      9:17/M
      12    Dean Kidd                                              1032   57       68      1:02:40.1     10:05/M
      13    Terry Downing                                           949   59       78      1:05:23.8     10:31/M
      14    Max Painter                                            1030   53       90      1:11:56.4     11:35/M
      15    John Wilker                                            1021   56       91      1:12:31.4     11:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Hajek                                            1037   66       32        50:56.5      8:12/M
       2    John Lafond                                             982   61       45        54:06.5      8:42/M
       3    Carl Foote                                              953   60       81      1:06:20.8     10:41/M
       4    Daniel Grayson                                          960   69       82      1:06:40.2     10:44/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dick Whicker                                           1020   73       64      1:00:35.9      9:45/M