10K Run Overall

Date: 
Sunday, November 7, 2021
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Colin Lee                                               985    31   M               35:24.4      5:42/M
      2    Nathan Fredman                                          954    25   M               36:09.9      5:49/M
      3    Jacob Minin                                             994    19   M               36:27.3      5:52/M
      4    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          956    40   M               37:26.2      6:01/M
      5    Charles Fogelman                                        952    41   M               38:44.1      6:14/M
      6    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     947    33   M               39:06.2      6:18/M
      7    Roman Makhnenko                                         988    36   M               40:01.9      6:27/M
      8    Kaleb Wood                                             1024    26   M               40:06.6      6:27/M
      9    Eduardo Ledesma                                        1033    49   M               40:20.7      6:30/M
     10    Nick Paulson                                           1035    41   M               40:25.4      6:30/M
     11    Jongwon Lee                                             986    25   M               40:43.5      6:33/M
     12    Michael Highman                                         967    26   M               41:54.4      6:45/M
     13    ANDREI PACHECO                                         1000    14   M               42:00.9      6:46/M
     14    Brent Rasmus                                           1006    46   M               43:03.4      6:56/M
     15    leslie manohar                                          989    42   F               43:28.8      7:00/M
     16    Meghan Houk                                             963    28   F               44:15.1      7:07/M
     17    Alan Pocaro                                            1005    43   M               44:39.3      7:11/M
     18    Iwan Duursma                                            950    58   M               44:42.5      7:12/M
     19    David Oldani                                            996    46   M               44:44.2      7:12/M
     20    Pieter Duursma                                          951    14   M               44:49.1      7:13/M
     21    Thomas Kwapil                                           981    59   M               45:34.5      7:20/M
     22    Hojoon Ryu                                             1010    31   M               46:28.2      7:29/M
     23    Kathy Martensen                                         990    46   F               46:37.2      7:30/M
     24    Larry Salvati                                          1012    28   M               47:24.3      7:38/M
     25    Duane Schlabach                                        1014    54   M               48:19.2      7:47/M
     26    Juan Salas                                             1011    51   M               48:36.8      7:49/M
     27    Paul Winters                                           1022    34   M               49:22.4      7:57/M
     28    Jemin Jeon                                              972    28   M               49:45.0      8:00/M
     29    Scott Silverman                                        1016    49   M               50:04.5      8:04/M
     30    Ryan Fries                                              955    41   M               50:22.1      8:06/M
     31    Lee Sharp                                              1027    51   M               50:38.7      8:09/M
     32    Bruce Hajek                                            1037    66   M               50:56.5      8:12/M
     33    David G. Ammermann                                      934    55   M               51:01.4      8:13/M
     34    Patrick Kirby                                           976    37   M               51:22.0      8:16/M
     35    Amanda Kirby                                            977    36   F               51:22.1      8:16/M
     36    ERIC BENSON                                             938    46   M               51:34.9      8:18/M
     37    Krista Overstreet                                       998    40   F               51:54.5      8:21/M
     38    Keegan Combest                                          945    36   M               52:00.5      8:22/M
     39    Nicole Ream-Sotomayor                                  1007    37   F               52:12.6      8:24/M
     40    Nikita Borisov                                          939    43   M               52:42.0      8:29/M
     41    Carson Cox                                              946    16   M               52:53.5      8:31/M
     42    Carley Peldiak                                         1003    21   F               53:19.4      8:35/M
     43    Darrin Moore                                            995    47   M               54:00.1      8:41/M
     44    Sanjay Patel                                           1028    52   M               54:03.4      8:42/M
     45    John Lafond                                             982    61   M               54:06.5      8:42/M
     46    Noam Kramer                                             980    16   F               54:32.5      8:47/M
     47    Amit Kramer                                             979    49   M               54:32.6      8:47/M
     48    Kristy Brownfield                                       940    35   F               55:01.4      8:51/M
     49    Karen Petersen                                         1004    37   F               55:40.4      8:58/M
     50    Steve Zazeski                                          1026    33   M               55:42.0      8:58/M
     51    Paul Byron                                             1034    51   M               56:26.9      9:05/M
     52    David Andsager                                         1031    57   M               56:51.5      9:09/M
     53    Stephen Johnson                                         973    45   M               56:58.4      9:10/M
     54    Henry Ahn                                               932    23   M               57:01.0      9:11/M
     55    Chiwon Hwang                                            970    26   M               57:02.1      9:11/M
     56    Scott Washburn                                         1019    53   M               57:04.0      9:11/M
     57    Paul Littleton                                         1036    53   M               57:39.9      9:17/M
     58    YUCHUAN SHEN                                           1015    38   M               58:52.7      9:29/M
     59    Christopher Korose                                      978    48   M               59:13.9      9:32/M
     60    Brenda Hixon                                           1029    51   F               59:51.7      9:38/M
     61    Debra Herche                                            966    42   F             1:00:12.4      9:41/M
     62    Daniel Panno                                           1001    34   M             1:00:15.8      9:42/M
     63    Sarah Colwell                                           943    40   F             1:00:32.6      9:45/M
     64    Dick Whicker                                           1020    73   M             1:00:35.9      9:45/M
     65    Susan Osterbur                                          997    48   F             1:00:36.6      9:45/M
     66    Nikki Colton                                            942    29   F             1:01:02.1      9:49/M
     67    Amy Bailey                                              937    32   F             1:01:14.5      9:51/M
     68    Dean Kidd                                              1032    57   M             1:02:40.1     10:05/M
     69    Jason Colwell                                           944    36   M             1:02:53.3     10:07/M
     70    Laura Owen                                              999    46   F             1:03:04.9     10:09/M
     71    Suryanarayana Sankagiri                                1013    27   M             1:03:09.5     10:10/M
     72    Jessica Wong                                           1023    34   F             1:03:29.7     10:13/M
     73    Giang Lam                                               983    48   F             1:03:41.4     10:15/M
     74    Nicole Turner                                          1018    34   F             1:03:43.3     10:15/M
     75    Leslie Hammersmith                                      964    51   F             1:04:50.7     10:26/M
     76    Tina Ammermann                                          933    57   F             1:04:50.9     10:26/M
     77    Amish Goel                                              958    29   M             1:05:16.2     10:30/M
     78    Terry Downing                                           949    59   M             1:05:23.8     10:31/M
     79    Michael Miller                                          993    38   M             1:05:31.8     10:33/M
     80    Babette Hiles                                           968    60   F             1:06:18.1     10:40/M
     81    Carl Foote                                              953    60   M             1:06:20.8     10:41/M
     82    Daniel Grayson                                          960    69   M             1:06:40.2     10:44/M
     83    Christine Gozdziak                                      959    55   F             1:06:47.6     10:45/M
     84    Martha McSims                                           962    45   F             1:07:19.6     10:50/M
     85    Stephanie McDaniel                                      991    36   F             1:07:50.7     10:55/M
     86    Rebecca Reck                                           1008    38   F             1:08:36.7     11:03/M
     87    Karen Carney                                            941    58   F             1:09:23.8     11:10/M
     88    Matthew Georgiou                                        957    27   M             1:10:58.9     11:25/M
     89    Catie Stewart                                          1017    27   F             1:10:59.3     11:25/M
     90    Max Painter                                            1030    53   M             1:11:56.4     11:35/M
     91    John Wilker                                            1021    56   M             1:12:31.4     11:40/M
     92    Denise K Ismari                                         971    60   F             1:12:46.9     11:43/M
     93    Theresa Heater                                          965    42   F             1:13:26.6     11:49/M
     94    Brittany Ashmore                                        935    26   F             1:14:54.6     12:03/M
     95    Ladena Lambert                                          984    55   F             1:17:44.3     12:31/M
     96    Andrew Rehn                                            1009    32   M             1:22:11.1     13:14/M
     97    Angie Jones                                             974    42   F             1:41:07.0     16:16/M