Run - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, July 10, 2021
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Gabe Pommier                                            250    21   M       1:Open                15:17.0      4:56/M
      2    Hayden Colclasure                                       274    18   M       2:Open                15:19.3      4:57/M
      3    Joseph Scheel                                           273    16   M       3:Open                16:18.9      5:16/M
      4    Brian Butcher                                           268    22   M       1:20-24               16:26.0      5:18/M
      5    Andrew Walmer                                           269    22   M       2:20-24               16:26.2      5:18/M
      6    Laura Krasa                                             247    21   F       1:Open                16:46.6      5:25/M
      7    Kenneth Albin                                           236    27   M       1:25-29               17:23.5      5:37/M
      8    Christian Haydel                                        252    44   M       1:40-44               17:50.0      5:45/M
      9    Nathan Kelley                                           235    18   M       1:15-19               17:55.4      5:47/M
     10    Lukus Nykuzu                                            249    14   M       1:11-14               19:07.1      6:10/M
     11    Tonya Nunn                                              244    47   F       2:Open                19:11.3      6:11/M
     12    Auggie Gaudio                                           251    13   M       2:11-14               19:44.5      6:22/M
     13    John Reed                                               192    54   M       1:50-54               20:36.1      6:39/M
     14    Calvin Young                                            234    32   M       1:30-34               20:41.3      6:40/M
     15    Levi Horsch                                             227    31   M       2:30-34               20:44.5      6:41/M
     16    Aaron Schmidt                                           229    25   M       2:25-29               20:55.6      6:45/M
     17    Ed Nykaza                                               204    42   M       2:40-44               21:07.8      6:49/M
     18    Rick Devine                                             263    53   M       2:50-54               21:48.1      7:02/M
     19    Daniel Hurley                                           245    42   M       3:40-44               21:54.4      7:04/M
     20    Luke Hurley                                             242    18   M       2:15-19               21:55.6      7:04/M
     21    Ian Weible                                              196    16   M       3:15-19               21:56.1      7:05/M
     22    Melissa Jamison                                         205    32   F       3:Open                22:08.4      7:09/M
     23    Cam Sheperd                                             230    15   M       4:15-19               22:12.5      7:10/M
     24    Daniel Lillyman                                         232    65   M       1:65-69               22:12.8      7:10/M
     25    Matt Sherer                                             231    51   M       3:50-54               22:32.6      7:16/M
     26    Scott Silverman                                         191    48   M       1:45-49               23:03.7      7:26/M
     27    Michael Toohill                                         183    56   M       1:55-59               23:13.9      7:30/M
     28    David Ammermann                                         185    55   M       2:55-59               23:20.1      7:32/M
     29    Randy Lipking                                           253    66   M       2:65-69               23:35.6      7:37/M
     30    Wayne Strong                                            258    66   M       3:65-69               24:25.9      7:53/M
     31    Noah Hurley                                             246    15   M       5:15-19               24:41.6      7:58/M
     32    Ava Heap                                                198    30   F       1:30-34               24:42.7      7:58/M
     33    John Bowrey                                             264    57   M       3:55-59               24:53.0      8:02/M
     34    Brad Giffel                                             256    55   M       4:55-59               25:16.9      8:09/M
     35    Samantha Meinhold                                       206    26   F       1:25-29               25:19.0      8:10/M
     36    Kyla Franckey                                           257    12   F       1:11-14               26:00.3      8:23/M
     37    Michelle Salfelder                                      194    48   F       1:45-49               26:14.1      8:28/M
     38    Helen Stauffer                                          213    68   F       1:65-69               26:26.8      8:32/M
     39    Dean Kidd                                               187    57   M       5:55-59               26:37.8      8:35/M
     40    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  217    31   F       2:30-34               26:49.0      8:39/M
     41    Roger Hobbs                                             270    56   M       6:55-59               27:02.9      8:44/M
     42    Rachel Roegman                                          272    44   F       1:40-44               27:14.4      8:47/M
     43    SARA MYERS                                              189    47   F       2:45-49               27:16.1      8:48/M
     44    Melissa Singleton                                       267    21   F       1:20-24               27:24.5      8:51/M
     45    Nancy Roth                                              220    60   F       1:60-64               27:25.5      8:51/M
     46    Stacy Hobbs                                             271    42   F       2:40-44               27:27.9      8:52/M
     47    Shari Wurthmann                                         203    55   F       1:55-59               27:34.7      8:54/M
     48    Amy Bailey                                              248    32   F       3:30-34               27:36.3      8:54/M
     49    Keaton Brooks                                           223    13   M       3:11-14               27:44.7      8:57/M
     50    Carson Brooks                                           224    38   M       1:35-39               27:56.0      9:01/M
     51    Jody Gurtler                                            200    61   F       2:60-64               27:56.2      9:01/M
     52    Daniel Chen                                             226    40   M       4:40-44               28:07.9      9:04/M
     53    Abbeigh Horsch                                          277    27   F       2:25-29               28:10.4      9:05/M
     54    Joan Clancy-Harley                                      195    13   F       2:11-14               28:19.0      9:08/M
     55    Kate Clancy                                             199    41   F       3:40-44               28:19.2      9:08/M
     56    Kate Austman                                            260    49   F       3:45-49               28:26.3      9:10/M
     57    Michelle Hart                                           202    53   F       1:50-54               29:15.6      9:26/M
     58    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        186    65   F       2:65-69               29:16.1      9:26/M
     59    Erica Tibbetts                                          215    35   F       1:35-39               29:43.3      9:35/M
     60    Tina Ammermann                                          216    57   F       2:55-59               29:54.9      9:39/M
     61    Janelle Dodds                                           254    50   F       2:50-54               30:11.5      9:44/M
     62    Mike Ingrum                                             241    66   M       4:65-69               30:49.4      9:57/M
     63    David Cox                                               212    36   M       2:35-39               31:07.2     10:02/M
     64    Rebecca Reck                                            184    38   F       2:35-39               31:12.2     10:04/M
     65    Luke Hansens                                            239    13   M       4:11-14               31:49.8     10:16/M
     66    Levi Hurley                                             243    12   M       5:11-14               31:50.2     10:16/M
     67    Brittany Ashmore                                        218    26   F       3:25-29               32:46.7     10:34/M
     68    Ross Wantland                                           262    44   M       5:40-44               33:11.6     10:42/M
     69    Anita Hund-Wantland                                     261    49   F       4:45-49               33:11.9     10:43/M
     70    Linda Bradley                                           259    68   F       3:65-69               33:57.5     10:57/M
     71    Delaney Hansens                                         238    11   F       3:11-14               34:05.4     11:00/M
     72    Megan Hansens                                           237    42   F       4:40-44               34:05.6     11:00/M
     73    Theresa Heater                                          214    41   F       5:40-44               34:19.1     11:04/M
     74    Daryl Fritchey                                          188    51   M       4:50-54               34:41.6     11:12/M
     75    Sarah Harshberger                                       276    32   F       4:30-34               34:59.4     11:17/M
     76    Eliza Rudin                                             275    25   F       4:25-29               34:59.6     11:17/M
     77    Carl Roth                                               221    57   M       7:55-59               36:24.1     11:45/M
     78    Kathi Ritten                                            201    58   F       3:55-59               36:27.4     11:46/M
     79    Jami Cox                                                193    33   F       5:30-34               37:07.7     11:59/M
     80    Robin Davis                                             233    53   F       3:50-54               37:26.0     12:05/M
     81    Kathy Wicks                                             208    68   F       4:65-69               37:52.1     12:13/M
     82    Sarah Wiese                                             225    39   F       3:35-39               37:55.5     12:14/M
     83    Deb Singleton                                           266    54   F       4:50-54               38:28.5     12:25/M
     84    Barry Halley                                            240    69   M       5:65-69               39:33.0     12:46/M
     85    Frank Wrestler                                          255    80   M       1:70-99               40:06.8     12:56/M
     86    Kim Fritchey                                            211    52   F       5:50-54               41:15.5     13:19/M
     87    Melinda Miller                                          265    39   F       4:35-39               41:17.9     13:19/M
     88    Teresa Hethke                                           228    58   F       4:55-59               43:07.4     13:55/M