Run - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, August 14, 2021

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noah Blakley                                           1695   20        1        21:12.0      6:49/M

Male 10 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Soloman Garrison                                       1668   12        3        24:26.9      7:52/M
       2    Samuel Garrison                                        1669   10        5        25:46.8      8:18/M
       3    Carter Eltrevoog                                       1688   10       18        44:53.4     14:27/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Painter                                          1662   28        4        24:51.0      8:00/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Johnathon Eltrevoog                                    1689   38        7        27:40.1      8:54/M
       2    Colin VanDeventer                                      1678   31       13        31:42.6     10:12/M
       3    Ryan Pearson                                           1671   36       22        48:40.2     15:40/M
       4    Danny Bailey                                           1675   34       44      1:09:34.2     22:24/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Little                                            1658   44       35      1:02:45.2     20:12/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KIM PROEMMEL                                           1659   59       34      1:02:44.3     20:12/M
       2    Brian Zimmerman                                        1684   58       38      1:03:25.5     20:25/M

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Kerschner                                        1655   62       20        45:44.9     14:44/M

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Saylor Pearson                                         1673    8       21        48:39.7     15:40/M
       2    Grace Adloff                                           1681    9       24        49:21.5     15:53/M

Female 10 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aleigha Garrison                                       1666   15        2        21:37.0      6:57/M
       2    Amareah Howard                                         1697   17       29        56:32.8     18:12/M
       3    Shamera Howard                                         1696   17       30        56:32.9     18:12/M
       4    Lydia Koch                                             1691   10       31        57:44.0     18:35/M
       5    Sky Pearson                                            1672   10       32        57:44.3     18:35/M
       6    Kamari Dunklin                                         1665   13       41      1:06:42.0     21:28/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Bailey                                          1699   20        6        26:39.2      8:35/M
       2    Jessica Zulueta                                        1661   29       12        31:10.4     10:02/M
       3    Mikayla Browne                                         1694   21       26        49:37.9     15:58/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Staci Britten                                          1686   33       14        34:53.7     11:14/M
       2    Bethany Sosnowski                                      1674   39       15        39:06.5     12:35/M
       3    Marcella Doucet                                        1687   33       19        45:22.5     14:36/M
       4    Rachael Pearson                                        1670   34       23        48:40.2     15:40/M
       5    Courtney Canfield                                      1693   30       25        49:37.7     15:58/M
       6    Kaley VanDeventer                                      1679   31       28        53:27.8     17:12/M
       7    Sabrina Bailey                                         1676   32       43      1:09:33.9     22:23/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Coley Adloff                                           1682   42       17        42:07.5     13:34/M
       2    Christy Little                                         1657   42       36      1:02:46.9     20:12/M
       3    Jennifer Harvey                                        1663   41       39      1:06:19.9     21:21/M
       4    Helen Koch                                             1690   47       42      1:09:25.3     22:21/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Bane                                               1680   50        8        28:24.8      9:09/M
       2    Donna Kaufman                                          1656   52        9        28:59.0      9:20/M
       3    Laura Brown                                            1667   50       10        29:13.6      9:24/M
       4    Shari Wurthmann                                        1677   55       11        30:12.3      9:43/M
       5    Judi Geistlinger                                       1692   59       16        40:50.9     13:09/M
       6    Melody Proemmel                                        1660   59       33      1:02:43.8     20:11/M
       7    Tina Zimmerman                                         1685   55       37      1:03:20.5     20:23/M

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Findlay                                          1683   63       27        51:40.6     16:38/M
       2    Cassandra Smith                                        1664   65       40      1:06:41.6     21:28/M