Run - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, August 14, 2021
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Noah Blakley                                           1695    20   M       1:Open                21:12.0      6:49/M
      2    Aleigha Garrison                                       1666    15   F       1:10-19               21:37.0      6:57/M
      3    Soloman Garrison                                       1668    12   M       1:10-19               24:26.9      7:52/M
      4    Devon Painter                                          1662    28   M       1:20-29               24:51.0      8:00/M
      5    Samuel Garrison                                        1669    10   M       2:10-19               25:46.8      8:18/M
      6    Morgan Bailey                                          1699    20   F       1:20-29               26:39.2      8:35/M
      7    Johnathon Eltrevoog                                    1689    38   M       1:30-39               27:40.1      8:54/M
      8    Amy Bane                                               1680    50   F       1:50-59               28:24.8      9:09/M
      9    Donna Kaufman                                          1656    52   F       2:50-59               28:59.0      9:20/M
     10    Laura Brown                                            1667    50   F       3:50-59               29:13.6      9:24/M
     11    Shari Wurthmann                                        1677    55   F       4:50-59               30:12.3      9:43/M
     12    Jessica Zulueta                                        1661    29   F       2:20-29               31:10.4     10:02/M
     13    Colin VanDeventer                                      1678    31   M       2:30-39               31:42.6     10:12/M
     14    Staci Britten                                          1686    33   F       1:30-39               34:53.7     11:14/M
     15    Bethany Sosnowski                                      1674    39   F       2:30-39               39:06.5     12:35/M
     16    Judi Geistlinger                                       1692    59   F       5:50-59               40:50.9     13:09/M
     17    Coley Adloff                                           1682    42   F       1:40-49               42:07.5     13:34/M
     18    Carter Eltrevoog                                       1688    10   M       3:10-19               44:53.4     14:27/M
     19    Marcella Doucet                                        1687    33   F       3:30-39               45:22.5     14:36/M
     20    Denny Kerschner                                        1655    62   M       1:60-99               45:44.9     14:44/M
     21    Saylor Pearson                                         1673     8   F       1: 0- 9               48:39.7     15:40/M
     22    Ryan Pearson                                           1671    36   M       3:30-39               48:40.2     15:40/M
     23    Rachael Pearson                                        1670    34   F       4:30-39               48:40.2     15:40/M
     24    Grace Adloff                                           1681     9   F       2: 0- 9               49:21.5     15:53/M
     25    Courtney Canfield                                      1693    30   F       5:30-39               49:37.7     15:58/M
     26    Mikayla Browne                                         1694    21   F       3:20-29               49:37.9     15:58/M
     27    Kathy Findlay                                          1683    63   F       1:60-99               51:40.6     16:38/M
     28    Kaley VanDeventer                                      1679    31   F       6:30-39               53:27.8     17:12/M
     29    Amareah Howard                                         1697    17   F       2:10-19               56:32.8     18:12/M
     30    Shamera Howard                                         1696    17   F       3:10-19               56:32.9     18:12/M
     31    Lydia Koch                                             1691    10   F       4:10-19               57:44.0     18:35/M
     32    Sky Pearson                                            1672    10   F       5:10-19               57:44.3     18:35/M
     33    Melody Proemmel                                        1660    59   F       6:50-59             1:02:43.8     20:11/M
     34    KIM PROEMMEL                                           1659    59   M       1:50-59             1:02:44.3     20:12/M
     35    Adam Little                                            1658    44   M       1:40-49             1:02:45.2     20:12/M
     36    Christy Little                                         1657    42   F       2:40-49             1:02:46.9     20:12/M
     37    Tina Zimmerman                                         1685    55   F       7:50-59             1:03:20.5     20:23/M
     38    Brian Zimmerman                                        1684    58   M       2:50-59             1:03:25.5     20:25/M
     39    Jennifer Harvey                                        1663    41   F       3:40-49             1:06:19.9     21:21/M
     40    Cassandra Smith                                        1664    65   F       2:60-99             1:06:41.6     21:28/M
     41    Kamari Dunklin                                         1665    13   F       6:10-19             1:06:42.0     21:28/M
     42    Helen Koch                                             1690    47   F       4:40-49             1:09:25.3     22:21/M
     43    Sabrina Bailey                                         1676    32   F       7:30-39             1:09:33.9     22:23/M
     44    Danny Bailey                                           1675    34   M       4:30-39             1:09:34.2     22:24/M